572

Recently Sold Homes in 99336

Section Image
  • /32

    $341,800

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    361 E 10th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ngaouchay Green RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    361 E 10th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $228,300

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2913 W John Day Ave Unit D 103, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,289

    Last Listing Agent C. Todd Watkins EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    2913 W John Day Ave Unit D 103, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /46

    $264,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4406 W Rio Grande Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,082

    Last Listing Agent Leia Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    4406 W Rio Grande Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /49

    $287,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4414 W Rio Grande Ave Unit E, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,771

    Last Listing Agent Connor MacDougall Retter and Company Sotheby's

    4414 W Rio Grande Ave Unit E, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /40

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    305 S Cleveland St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,875

    Last Listing Agent Tila Galeana PNW Collective / Real Broker

    305 S Cleveland St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /37

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    501 S Wyoming St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,931

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Wilson Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    501 S Wyoming St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /9

    $405,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5816 W 11th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,108

    Last Listing Agent Pam Caldwell Results Realty Group

    5816 W 11th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /44

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1110 W 1st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,899

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blankenship PNW Collective / Real Broker

    1110 W 1st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /28

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    439 S Cleveland St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,499

    Last Listing Agent Anne Vorheis River Realty Inc

    439 S Cleveland St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /48

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1610 N Young St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,941

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hopkins Krista Hopkins Homes/ Re/ MAX NW

    1610 N Young St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /37

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9305 W 9th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,953

    Last Listing Agent Reece Hamm Retter and Company Sotheby's

    9305 W 9th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /18

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    514 S Ivy St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,457

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cowgill RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    514 S Ivy St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8001 W 20th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,969

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cronrath Century 21-Tri-Cities

    8001 W 20th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /41

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    404 S Georgia St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,777

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Pratt Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    404 S Georgia St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /43

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6853 W 4th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,210

    Last Listing Agent Nick Kunde Zion Properties, LLC

    6853 W 4th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8752 W Metaline Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,809

    Last Listing Agent Paula Duranceau Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    8752 W Metaline Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /32

    $452,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    607 N Quebec St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,051

    Last Listing Agent Allie McGinnis EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    607 N Quebec St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /32

    $304,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5210 W 4th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,655

    Last Listing Agent Analexis Manjares-Diaz PNW Collective / Real Broker

    5210 W 4th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /28

    $430,995

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    867 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,341

    867 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $409,995

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    739 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,991

    739 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /22

    $221,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    807 S Fir St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,308

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Ochoa Realty One Group Ignite

    807 S Fir St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /48

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    6336 W Willamette Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,054

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Linck Retter and Company Sotheby's

    6336 W Willamette Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /18

    $97,800

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3324 W 19th Ave Unit 57, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Phipps Team RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    3324 W 19th Ave Unit 57, Kennewick, WA 99338
  • /9

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1404 N Arthur St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,499

    Last Listing Agent Ken Olsen Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1404 N Arthur St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /44

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    419 N Quebec St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,111

    Last Listing Agent Jared Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    419 N Quebec St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /15

    $287,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6008 W Okanogan Loop, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,015

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lowary EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    6008 W Okanogan Loop, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8313 W Entiat Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,329

    Last Listing Agent Corina Manzano Realty One Group Ignite

    8313 W Entiat Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /24

    $415,995

    Sold May 30, 2025

    816 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,063

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

    816 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    200 N Underwood St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matti Boyle Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    200 N Underwood St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /24

    $169,999

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3121 W Hood Ave Unit A204, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,497

    Last Listing Agent Erica Martinez Epique Realty

    3121 W Hood Ave Unit A204, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1219 N Yost St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,964

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Beecher RE/MAX Horizon

    1219 N Yost St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /23

    $399,995

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    819 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,385

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

    819 S Zeelar St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $389,995

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9804 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,315

    9804 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2913 W John Day Ave Unit D102, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,621

    Last Listing Agent Jed Morris Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2913 W John Day Ave Unit D102, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2401 W Canal Dr Unit 7D, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Vogt EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    2401 W Canal Dr Unit 7D, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /43

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8530 W Arrowhead Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,191

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    8530 W Arrowhead Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /43

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1021 S Florida Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

1021 S Florida Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /18

    $299,999

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    627 N Everett St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $566,036 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bush Jr RE/MAX, The Collective

    627 N Everett St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /50

    $820,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    507 S Hawaii St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,404

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Jordon Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    507 S Hawaii St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /22

    $354,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1614 W 6th Ave Unit A & B, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Jo Freund Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1614 W 6th Ave Unit A & B, Kennewick, WA 99336

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home