1,057

Recently Sold Kilbourne, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $423,305

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    389 Greenland Pass, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park View

    389 Greenland Pass, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /37

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    294 Eastwood Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,379

    Last Listing Agent Lori Detter Triumph Realty

    294 Eastwood Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /67

    $674,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    173 Sycamore Ln, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,380

    Last Listing Agent James Cress RE/MAX Achievers

    173 Sycamore Ln, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    281 Stonhope Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,278

    Last Listing Agent Susan Coleman Pierce Red Frog Realty

    281 Stonhope Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    72 Colfret Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,704

    Last Listing Agent Casey Eiland Realistar

    72 Colfret Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /16

    $344,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4169 State Route 521, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,855

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Fox-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    4169 State Route 521, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /31

    $523,380

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1650 Marie Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    1650 Marie Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $419,300

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    638 Rutherford Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Rutherford Acres

    638 Rutherford Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /35

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10 Penick Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,701

    Last Listing Agent Ginnah Ungashick RE/MAX Allegiance

    10 Penick Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /59

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    106 Sapphire Ice Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,357

    Last Listing Agent Koteswara Bodipudi Red 1 Realty

    106 Sapphire Ice Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /30

    $519,720

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1728 Kenneth Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berlin Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    1728 Kenneth Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    117 Shay St Unit 178, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,094

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kamann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    117 Shay St Unit 178, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /45

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2940 Jericho Place, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,847

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Reid RE/MAX Town Center

    2940 Jericho Place, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    108 Columbus Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,027

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Jackson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    108 Columbus Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /67

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    406 Crownover Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Koteswara Bodipudi Red 1 Realty

    406 Crownover Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    521 Vernon Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,333

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gildner Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    521 Vernon Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /49

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    394 N Washington St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,516

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cashman RE/MAX Allegiance

    394 N Washington St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $514,080

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    407 Pisa Loop, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    407 Pisa Loop, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /69

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    534 Supreme Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,602

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Carlson Move Real Estate

    534 Supreme Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $549,990

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    794 Heritage Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kanowsky Keller Williams Greater Cols

    794 Heritage Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /29

    $449,900

    Sold May 14, 2026

    808 Canal St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,773

    Last Listing Agent Beth Wenner Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    808 Canal St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /16

    $549,940

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2727 Charlotte Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berlin Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    2727 Charlotte Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /6

    $554,110

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1521 Marie Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berlin Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    1521 Marie Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /45

    $310,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    171 Troy Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,651

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brewster Cutler Real Estate

    171 Troy Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /7

    $530,630

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1732 Stinson Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berlin Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    1732 Stinson Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /50

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    953 Sapphire Flame Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,840

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Chiero Coldwell Banker Realty

    953 Sapphire Flame Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /47

    $560,900

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    373 Cardinal Point Dr Unit Lot 13986, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    373 Cardinal Point Dr Unit Lot 13986, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /68

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    278 Sylvan Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $540,928

278 Sylvan Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    207 Sonoma Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,909

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Neville RE/MAX Revealty

    207 Sonoma Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /53

    $514,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2841 Piatt Crest Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,572

    D.R. Horton Piatt Preserve

    2841 Piatt Crest Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /45

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    337 N Washington St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,176

337 N Washington St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $411,370

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    511 Prato Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF

    Current Estimated Value $458,334

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    511 Prato Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2225 Red Barn St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,952

2225 Red Barn St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $785,221

    Sold May 21, 2025

    353 Stansted Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    353 Stansted Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /25

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    218 Lexington Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,243

    Last Listing Agent Greg Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    218 Lexington Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /38

    $415,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    525 Ablemarle Cir, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,933

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Hart Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    525 Ablemarle Cir, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /20

    $324,230

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    54 Allenhurst Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Addison Farms - Townhomes

    54 Allenhurst Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /57

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    472 Randall Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,012

    Last Listing Agent Candace Neff Real of Ohio

    472 Randall Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /47

    $599,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3984 Liberty Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,945

    Last Listing Agent Emily Allen-Doty RE/MAX Consultant Group

    3984 Liberty Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /39

    $308,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    248 Grandview Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,712

    Last Listing Agent The Cook Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    248 Grandview Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home