20,363

Homes in ZIP Code 76542

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $295,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    705 James Parker Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    Some images shown may be from a previously built Stylecraft home of similar design. Actual options, colors, and selections may vary. Contact us for details! If charm and elegance are what you’re looking for – Welcome home! A favorite of many, the 1818 has several features that make it stand out from the rest. From the moment your eyes catch the stunning exterior, you’re captivated. Interior

    Stylecraft Builder
    705 James Parker Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /23

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3303 Castleton Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Great 3 bedroom and 2 bath home. Corner lot with large backyard. Prior rental history for the past 3 year.Last 3 months income documents.A non-refundable application fee of $55.00 per person over 18 years old.Background and credit check for all tenants over 18 years old.Valid state issued Photo ID required when submitting the lease application.Tenant’s must maintain

    3303 Castleton Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /31

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4201 Teal Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,610

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Realty of America, LLC

    4201 Teal Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /47

      Est $331,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Marble Falls Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6109 Marble Falls Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Sims

  • /27

    $303,345

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    302 Dewey Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Introducing the Roosevelt floorplan at Turnbo Ranch Traditions in Killeen, Texas, where every square foot is put-to-use with sophistication and comfort. You’ll be calling the approximately 1,605 square foot, single-story, 2car garage option, and covered patio your new home. The 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom floorplan is perfect for you with the open concept living area. The kitchen, dining area, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    302 Dewey Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /29

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4807 Teal Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Well maintained brick 3/2 in Killeen on a corner lot. Minutes from I-14 for commuting to base or to I-35. Nearby schools, parks and YMCA for recreation. Home has tile flooring. Updated stainless steel appliances in kitchen with refrigerator included. Beautiful floor to ceiling brick fireplace in living room. Primary bedroom suite with walk in closet, double vanity. Large beautiful private fenced

    Samantha Evans PROMANAGE LLC

    4807 Teal Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • 6505 Rein Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    $348,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6505 Rein Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,305

    Last Listing Agent Wanell Eshun eXp Realty LLC

    6505 Rein Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /29

      Est $240,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Leo Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      412 Leo Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Beasley eXp Realty LLC

  • /17

    $306,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    The 1651 Plan at The Reserve at Turnbo Ranch, Killeen, TX 76542

    Some images shown may be from a previously built Stylecraft home of similar design. Actual options, colors, and selections may vary. Contact us for details! This four-bedroom, two bath home is a great option for those looking for more bedrooms without a second story! You won’t believe your eyes as you walk into the great space that is the open concept living room, dining room, and kitchen. With

    Stylecraft Builder
    3650 Chaparral Rd Unit 37046459, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /14

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3901 Crosscut Loop, Killeen, TX 76542

    Modern - vaulted, gorgeous. This home is a 9.5!3 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom - 2 Car Garage Amenities include:-Central Heat & Air -Washer & Dryer Connections -Fridge -Dishwasher -Stove - Microwave -Patio -Fenced Yard Master bedroom is adjacent to Master Bath with large soaking tub and two walk in closets. WOW!. The kitchen is open - bar-type with new appliances. Enjoy

    3901 Crosscut Loop, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /14

    $291,715 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    137 Hugh Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,434

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    137 Hugh Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /36

      Est $280,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Boxelder Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5606 Boxelder Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Byron Hayes Bridge Real Estate

  • /2

    $300,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    Canary Plan at Turnbo Ranch, Killeen, TX 76542

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    3650 Chaparral Rd Unit 36503334, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /5

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5209 White Rose Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Killeen, TX. This cozy house features a wood privacy fence and a sprinkler system, providing added convenience and security. Step inside to discover new vinyl plank flooring throughout, creating a modern and stylish living space. With 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers plenty of space for comfortable living. Don't miss the

    Pattie Medina The Real Estate Home Team Llc

    5209 White Rose Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /26

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5405 Fiesta Oak Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,205

    Last Listing Agent Casey Gregg Century 21 Premier Realtors

    5405 Fiesta Oak Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /32

      Est $274,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Encino Oak Way, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5308 Encino Oak Way, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandee Payne eXp Realty

  • /12

    $294,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    141 Dewey Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Some images shown may be from a previously built Stylecraft home of similar design. Actual options, colors, and selections may vary. Contact us for details! A popular choice among families seeking large gathering spaces and ample storage, the 1514 offers luxury living with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. This beautiful home features large secondary bedrooms with walk-in closets. Open living, dining and

    Stylecraft Builder
    141 Dewey Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /16

    $895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • HUD / SECTION 8 ACCEPTED - MOVE IN READY!

    3209 Toledo Dr Unit 3209 Toledo Drive - Unit A, Killeen, TX 76542

    Welcome to your future home in Killeen, TX! This property boasts three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, perfect for those who value comfort and convenience. The apartment is equipped with a dishwasher, making after-meal cleanups a breeze. Stay cool during the Texas heat with the installed ceiling fans, a feature that adds both function and a touch of style to the space. One of the

  • /45

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6201 Charlotte Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,415

    Last Listing Agent Jean Shine Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    6201 Charlotte Ln, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /25

      Est $293,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Golden Oak Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7206 Golden Oak Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Engel Exp Realty Llc

  • /5

    $300,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    Sarah Plan at Levy Crossing, Killeen, TX 76542

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    818 Waylon Cir Unit 36448721, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /10

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3210 Toledo Dr Unit A, Killeen, TX 76542

    BEAUTIFUL, BEAUTIFUL 3 bed, 2 bath, 1 car garage duplex ready to be your next home! SPACIOUS living room featuring an open concept floor plan leading into the SPACIOUS kitchen with stainless steel appliances including a dishwasher, fridge and oven/stove. Ceiling fans throughout to keep you cool during the TX summer days! NO CARPET THROUGHOUT THIS HOME, making it easier to maintain throughout the

    Denize Zehr Armadillo Properties

    3210 Toledo Dr Unit A, Killeen, TX 76542
  • 0 Fm 2484 Unit ACT4301770, Killeen, TX 76542

    $3,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Fm 2484 Unit ACT4301770, Killeen, TX 76542

    • Land
    • 112 Acres
    • $29,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Pickens Republic Ranches, LLC

    0 Fm 2484 Unit ACT4301770, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /35

      Est $254,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Hercules Ave, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5813 Hercules Ave, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suheydi Martinez Keller Williams Realty, Waco

  • /44

    $279,690

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    301 Presley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Step into the Emma floorplan at our Turnbo Ranch community in Killeen, Texas. This two-story floorplan offers approximately 1,700 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a 2-car garage. Walk into the long foyer straight into the large family room overlooking the spacious kitchen and dining nook. The kitchen features granite countertops, flat panel birch cabinets, granite backsplash,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    301 Presley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /28

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • COMING SOON!

    9702 Adeel Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    COMING SOON! Gorgeous 2 story brick home in Killeen’s Yowell Ranch! This 4 bedroom/ 2.5 bathroom home offers 2,051 square feet of space and has carpet throughout with tile in the wet areas. You will love the large window throughout allowing an abundance of natural light to shine in. With high ceilings and an open concept living area, this space is perfect for relaxing and enjoying time with

    9702 Adeel Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /32

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4301 Jana Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,715

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ellis Anchor Realty

    4301 Jana Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /39

      Est $257,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Lyra Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5200 Lyra Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikita Hendricks eXp Realty - Austin

  • /38

    $290,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    9506 Malkier Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2021-built home in the highly sought-after Yowell Ranch community! Step inside to a spacious and inviting layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating a warm and connected environment. Enjoy outdoor living with a screened porch and a fully fenced backyard

    LeeRoy Kusto Exp Realty Llc

    9506 Malkier Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /24

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    3507 Christie Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Welcome to 3507 Christie Dr, 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located near Lions Gate Park in Killeen, TX. This charming residence offers 1,038 square feet of living space, featuring tile flooring throughout the main areas and cozy carpeting in each of the bedrooms. The living area is highlighted by a wood-burning fireplace and abundant natural light, creating a warm and comfortable atmosphere. The

    Elizabeth Bohn Expert Rentals & Property Management

    3507 Christie Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /23

    $330,060 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    213 Nettie Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

213 Nettie Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    • /17

      Est $268,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Bedrock Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5612 Bedrock Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hoff Laura Hoff, Broker

  • /34

    $280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    202 Danielle Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Welcome to 202 Danielle Drive in the desirable Splawn Ranch community of Killeen. This well-maintained, move-in-ready home features fresh touch-ups and newly installed carpet in the bedrooms. Laminate flooring runs through the main living areas, creating a bright and welcoming space. The split floor plan provides functional separation between the primary suite and secondary bedrooms. A versatile

    Julie James Epique Realty

    202 Danielle Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /10

    $775 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3414 Cantabrian Dr Unit A, Killeen, TX 76542

    3414 Cantabrian Dr Unit A, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /27

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4110 Windwood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,320

    Last Listing Agent Measha Montoya Compass Re Texas, Llc

    4110 Windwood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /20

      Est $258,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5106 Fawn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5106 Fawn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Herring Morris Real Estate

  • /44

    $289,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    9909 Diana Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    If space is at the top of your list, this one delivers.Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,600 square feet, this home features a versatile layout with a second living room and a dedicated dining area, giving you the flexibility to host, unwind, or create the perfect work-from-home setup. The kitchen sits at the center of it all with an island and plenty of storage, connecting

    Sol Nieves Realty Of America, LLC

    9909 Diana Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /20

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3505 Dorothy Jane Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Ask us how we can reduce your move-in costs with our Fee in Lieu of Security Deposit Program!! Welcome to your new home! This cozy residence features a living room with a fireplace, raised ceilings, and ceiling fans throughout. The kitchen includes a breakfast bar and appliances, while the rooms offer comfortable living space. The primary bedroom boasts a shower/tub combo, walk-in closets, and a

    Lynn Smith StarPointe Realty CTX, LLC

    3505 Dorothy Jane Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /24

    $254,050 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4007 Baerlon Cove, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Yowell Ranch

    4007 Baerlon Cove, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /17

      Est $162,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Chisholm Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3303 Chisholm Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashanta Hampton Fathom Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home