993

Recently Sold Homes in 86409

Section Image
  • LOT 003 Harvard Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $103,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    LOT 003 Harvard Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 43,067 Sq Ft
    • $104,177 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    LOT 003 Harvard Way, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3539 N Moore St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3539 N Moore St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,861

    Last Listing Agent Charmayne Keith RE/MAX Preferred Pros.

    3539 N Moore St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3205 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $19,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3205 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $108,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $19,468

    Last Listing Agent Diane Pherigo RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    3205 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 987 Shadow Crest Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $189,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    987 Shadow Crest Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,638

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty Inc.

    987 Shadow Crest Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3650 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3650 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,465

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tillmann Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    3650 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 6295 N Cottontail Trail, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $86,750

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6295 N Cottontail Trail, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 7.36 Acres
    • $11,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,626

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Curtis RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    6295 N Cottontail Trail, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2649 E Luna Vista, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $274,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2649 E Luna Vista, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,472

    Last Listing Agent Steve Petrauschke KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2649 E Luna Vista, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3585 E Hearne Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $10,750

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3585 E Hearne Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $82,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Am Arizona Realty Club

    3585 E Hearne Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 670 W Quail Crest Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    670 W Quail Crest Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,375

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Balicki eXp Realty

    670 W Quail Crest Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 690 Vista Grande Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    690 Vista Grande Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,294

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Potokar Kingman Bullhead Home Realty

    690 Vista Grande Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 1170 Carver Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $237,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1170 Carver Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Burleson RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    1170 Carver Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3178 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $13,600

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3178 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $97,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,821

    Last Listing Agent Diane Pherigo RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    3178 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2855 E Carver Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2855 E Carver Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phil Reinhardt Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    2855 E Carver Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3190 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3190 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA KIDD eXp Realty LLC

    3190 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4115 N Irving St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $299,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4115 N Irving St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Johnson Eagle Realty

    4115 N Irving St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4005 E Lum Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $95,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4005 E Lum Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent MINDY TERLESKY RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    4005 E Lum Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3605 N Skylark Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3605 N Skylark Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,005

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Marangon West USA Realty

    3605 N Skylark Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 0000 N Cherum, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $12,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    0000 N Cherum, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $5,581 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fink Kingman Bullhead Home Realty

    0000 N Cherum, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3855 E Sunhaven Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3855 E Sunhaven Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Sommers Endless Sommers Realty LLC

    3855 E Sunhaven Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3772 Summer Oak Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $244,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3772 Summer Oak Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,589

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jacobson REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT NORTHERN ARIZONA

    3772 Summer Oak Way, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • TBD N Doyle Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    TBD N Doyle Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401

    • Land
    • 41.47 Acres
    • $1,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Casanova KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    TBD N Doyle Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • 4745 E Old West Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401

    $315,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4745 E Old West Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,537

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Lowry KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    4745 E Old West Rd, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • 3186 E Lass Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3186 E Lass Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devon Cutshaw KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    3186 E Lass Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 1955 Clint Eastwood Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1955 Clint Eastwood Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,755

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Wayman Real Broker

    1955 Clint Eastwood Way, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3906 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $204,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3906 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,655

    Last Listing Agent Sultan Abbas RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    3906 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 995 Berk Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $207,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    995 Berk Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sultan Abbas RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    995 Berk Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4575 N Freiday Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $87,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4575 N Freiday Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Grenier Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    4575 N Freiday Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 1840 E Aloe St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $491,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1840 E Aloe St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,519

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    1840 E Aloe St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4816 College Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $23,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4816 College Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $156,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,000

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dearing LH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    4816 College Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3075 E Butler Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $21,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3075 E Butler Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Turner Turner Hill Properties

    3075 E Butler Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2315 E Butler Ave Unit 29, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $20,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2315 E Butler Ave Unit 29, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Collins Torreon Realty

    2315 E Butler Ave Unit 29, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3036 E Mcvicar Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $59,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3036 E Mcvicar Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARIANNE KIMBAL RE/MAX Preferred Pros.

    3036 E Mcvicar Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • Lot 1530 E2 Saguaro Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $3,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    Lot 1530 E2 Saguaro Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $2,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    Lot 1530 E2 Saguaro Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2470 E Neal Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $220,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2470 E Neal Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,599

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ferneau eXp Realty, LLC

    2470 E Neal Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • Lot 17-2 Foster Blvd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    Lot 17-2 Foster Blvd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 159.94 Acres
    • $907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Ritterhouse US SOUTHWEST®

    Lot 17-2 Foster Blvd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3586 N Verdugo Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $253,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3586 N Verdugo Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,311

    Last Listing Agent Jonny Meins RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    3586 N Verdugo Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 0 E Calle Cedral Unit 37331, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    0 E Calle Cedral Unit 37331, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

0 E Calle Cedral Unit 37331, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2735 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2735 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Smith Dirt Road Real Estate

    2735 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 1780 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $156,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1780 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Pearce KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1780 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home