993

Recently Sold Homes in 86409

Section Image
  • 2990 E Ames Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2990 E Ames Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,662

    Last Listing Agent Charmayne Keith RE/MAX Preferred Pros.

    2990 E Ames Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • Lot 220 Indian Hollow Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $4,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    Lot 220 Indian Hollow Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $1,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    Lot 220 Indian Hollow Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3861 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $62,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3861 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Sterling eXp Realty

    3861 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 5273 N Sunset Canyon Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $323,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5273 N Sunset Canyon Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,667

    Last Listing Agent Cherish Sammeli Kingman Premier Properties

    5273 N Sunset Canyon Way, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3378 E Cane Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $262,625

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3378 E Cane Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    3378 E Cane Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2.14 AC Cll Sonoita, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $13,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2.14 AC Cll Sonoita, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $6,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Pearce KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2.14 AC Cll Sonoita, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3635 N Harvard St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3635 N Harvard St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,708

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Smith RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    3635 N Harvard St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 925 E John Norman Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $129,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    925 E John Norman Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charmayne Keith RE/MAX Preferred Pros.

    925 E John Norman Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2400&2420 E Northfield Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2400&2420 E Northfield Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Burleson RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    2400&2420 E Northfield Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3018 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3018 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Turner Turner Hill Properties

    3018 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 0000 N Calle Lucero, Kingman, AZ 86401

    $45,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    0000 N Calle Lucero, Kingman, AZ 86401

    • Land
    • 5.23 Acres
    • $8,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Martel Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    0000 N Calle Lucero, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • 2117 Rex Allen Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $452,725

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2117 Rex Allen Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    2117 Rex Allen Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3745 N Willow Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $277,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3745 N Willow Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,081

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lopez RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    3745 N Willow Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 0 N Linger St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    0 N Linger St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 19.55 Acres
    • $4,092 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gilje Barbara Ricca Realty

    0 N Linger St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • Lot 3878 San Joaquin, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $3,800

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    Lot 3878 San Joaquin, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $3,040 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,000

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    Lot 3878 San Joaquin, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4797 N Lomita St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $135,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4797 N Lomita St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA KIDD eXp Realty LLC

    4797 N Lomita St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4771 Kelli Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4771 Kelli Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,798

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Jimenez Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    4771 Kelli Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3380 Double O Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $322,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3380 Double O Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,599

    Last Listing Agent MINDY TERLESKY RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    3380 Double O Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3506 Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $236,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3506 Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,257

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Kingman Bullhead Home Realty

    3506 Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3870 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3870 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Casanova KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    3870 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3591 N Moore St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $174,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3591 N Moore St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,063

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Lynn Hernandez KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    3591 N Moore St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 5236 N Valle Dorado, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $285,480

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5236 N Valle Dorado, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,309

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    5236 N Valle Dorado, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2862 E Hermosa Vista, New Kingman-Butler, AZ 86409

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2862 E Hermosa Vista, New Kingman-Butler, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,101

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    2862 E Hermosa Vista, New Kingman-Butler, AZ 86409
  • 4040 N Stardust Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4040 N Stardust Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    4040 N Stardust Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3974 Walleck Ranch Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $291,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3974 Walleck Ranch Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,112

    Last Listing Agent Julie Moon Century 21 Highland

    3974 Walleck Ranch Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4330 N Skylark Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $239,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4330 N Skylark Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Monroe BH Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    4330 N Skylark Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4100 N Skylark Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4100 N Skylark Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,970

    Last Listing Agent Trina Runner RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    4100 N Skylark Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2348 E Jagerson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $302,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2348 E Jagerson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,299

    Last Listing Agent Marla Hubka Kingman Elite Properties

    2348 E Jagerson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3714 N Irving St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3714 N Irving St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,802

    Last Listing Agent Trina Runner RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    3714 N Irving St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2615 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $181,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2615 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,717

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bruckner Havapad Realty Group

    2615 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3933 E Packard Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $274,250

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3933 E Packard Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,803

    Last Listing Agent Dana Marino Kingman Premier Properties

    3933 E Packard Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 1999 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1999 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,162

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Taylor KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1999 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2125 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $234,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2125 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nina Salmu Mourad Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    2125 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4760 N Andrea Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $284,990

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4760 N Andrea Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,917

    4760 N Andrea Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4779 Andrea Cir, Kingman, AZ 86401

    $269,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4779 Andrea Cir, Kingman, AZ 86401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,068

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of Arizona

    4779 Andrea Cir, Kingman, AZ 86401
  • 5332 N Sunny Ridge Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5332 N Sunny Ridge Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,147

    Last Listing Agent Michael Buchanan II Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    5332 N Sunny Ridge Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3295 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $154,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3295 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,160

    Last Listing Agent James Bovard KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    3295 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3570 E Ryan Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $11,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3570 E Ryan Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 5,501 Sq Ft
    • $87,094 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,667

3570 E Ryan Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3407 E Rusty Spur Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $273,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3407 E Rusty Spur Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    3407 E Rusty Spur Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home