994

Recently Sold Homes in 86409

Section Image
  • 3521 Lum Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $232,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3521 Lum Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,667

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Kingman Bullhead Home Realty

    3521 Lum Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • TBD E Harry Coffman Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $43,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    TBD E Harry Coffman Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 10.93 Acres
    • $3,934 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 459 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Kem Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    TBD E Harry Coffman Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2610 Lass Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $239,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2610 Lass Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Steed RE/MAX Preferred Pros.

    2610 Lass Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3960 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $279,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3960 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    3960 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 31001098 & 097 Grace Neal Pkwy, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    31001098 & 097 Grace Neal Pkwy, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 156.94 Acres
    • $7,009 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    31001098 & 097 Grace Neal Pkwy, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2912 E Casa Linda, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $337,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2912 E Casa Linda, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,519

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Adams Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    2912 E Casa Linda, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2815 E Colina Vista, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $342,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2815 E Colina Vista, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,196

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    2815 E Colina Vista, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2970 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $57,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2970 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chantal Bullock Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    2970 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3864 E Potter Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $299,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3864 E Potter Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,009

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Smith RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    3864 E Potter Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • Lot 3137 Plumas Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $3,800

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    Lot 3137 Plumas Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $3,040 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,000

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    Lot 3137 Plumas Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3672 E Canary Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $122,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3672 E Canary Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Kingman Bullhead Home Realty

    3672 E Canary Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 875 Beverly Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $209,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    875 Beverly Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Smith RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    875 Beverly Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3065 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3065 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,213

    Last Listing Agent Moises Ortiz Selman And Associates

    3065 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3615 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $229,140

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3615 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,092

    Last Listing Agent Ron McDaniel Realty Executives Kingman Elite

    3615 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2475 E Hearne Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $234,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2475 E Hearne Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,456

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Loos RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    2475 E Hearne Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3799 E Ames Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3799 E Ames Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,945

    Last Listing Agent Marla Hubka Kingman Elite Properties

    3799 E Ames Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 1875 E Hearne Ct, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1875 E Hearne Ct, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Ogden KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    1875 E Hearne Ct, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3182 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $216,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3182 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,853

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    3182 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2790 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2790 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 4.26 Acres
    • $11,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    2790 E Calle Charcas, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3158 E Packard Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $165,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3158 E Packard Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,850

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty Inc.

    3158 E Packard Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2832 E Calle Cedral, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2832 E Calle Cedral, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,252

    Last Listing Agent James Bovard KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2832 E Calle Cedral, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3380 Double O Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $334,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3380 Double O Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,599

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    3380 Double O Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3935 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $399,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3935 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    3935 Alan Ladd Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3698 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $217,900

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3698 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,715

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Darrow Kingman Premier Properties

    3698 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 5 E Acres I 40 Silver Springs, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $7,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5 E Acres I 40 Silver Springs, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $1,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 614 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Burleson RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    5 E Acres I 40 Silver Springs, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3435 E Rusty Spur Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $249,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3435 E Rusty Spur Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    3435 E Rusty Spur Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • Lot 3745 San Benito, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $3,800

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    Lot 3745 San Benito, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $2,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    Lot 3745 San Benito, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 919 W Jordan Ranch Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $765,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    919 W Jordan Ranch Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,720

    Last Listing Agent Julie Moon Century 21 Highland

    919 W Jordan Ranch Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 8695 N Goodblood Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 25, 2025

    8695 N Goodblood Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $4,990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Keith RE/MAX Preferred Pros.

    8695 N Goodblood Way, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4034 Canyon Hills Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4034 Canyon Hills Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,617

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    4034 Canyon Hills Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4805 N Van Nuys Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4805 N Van Nuys Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Jimenez Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    4805 N Van Nuys Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4600 Vernetti Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $39,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4600 Vernetti Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Topol Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

    4600 Vernetti Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3851 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3851 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,628

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Custer RE/MAX Preferred Pros.

    3851 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3469 E Cane Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $253,760

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3469 E Cane Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    3469 E Cane Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2885 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $156,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2885 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

2885 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3940 E Shaeffer Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $19,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3940 E Shaeffer Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $104,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $28,992

3940 E Shaeffer Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3695 N Willow Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $246,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3695 N Willow Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,929

    Last Listing Agent Dean Koalska Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    3695 N Willow Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2930 E Colina Cerbat, New Kingman-Butler, AZ 86409

    $307,300

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2930 E Colina Cerbat, New Kingman-Butler, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    2930 E Colina Cerbat, New Kingman-Butler, AZ 86409
  • 2845 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2845 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Petrauschke KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2845 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3756 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3756 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,867

    Last Listing Agent Lana Johnson Eagle Realty

    3756 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home