993

Recently Sold Homes in 86409

Section Image
  • 649 Vista Grande Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    649 Vista Grande Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,869

    Last Listing Agent Steve Petrauschke KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    649 Vista Grande Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3984 N Diamond Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $329,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3984 N Diamond Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,565

    Last Listing Agent Julie Moon Century 21 Highland

    3984 N Diamond Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 885 Beverly Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $209,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    885 Beverly Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,487

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Smith RE/MAX Prestige Properties

    885 Beverly Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2445 E Packard Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2445 E Packard Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,886

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    2445 E Packard Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3675 N Lomita St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $252,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3675 N Lomita St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,509

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Potokar Kingman Bullhead Home Realty

    3675 N Lomita St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4791 E Andrea Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $302,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4791 E Andrea Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of Arizona

    4791 E Andrea Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3632 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3632 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,870

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Pearce KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    3632 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3848 Prairie View Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3848 Prairie View Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,485

    Last Listing Agent Julie Moon Century 21 Highland

    3848 Prairie View Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2039 Dale Evans Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2039 Dale Evans Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,380

    Last Listing Agent Maura Greene Kingman Bullhead Home Realty

    2039 Dale Evans Way, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3781 Henry Fonda Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3781 Henry Fonda Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,171

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Vance Turner Hill Properties

    3781 Henry Fonda Way, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3984 E Shaeffer Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $17,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3984 E Shaeffer Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $134,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Zumwalt Century 21 Highland

    3984 E Shaeffer Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3620 N Pearl St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $252,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3620 N Pearl St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,165

    Last Listing Agent Dana Marino Kingman Premier Properties

    3620 N Pearl St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 1197 E Citrus Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $137,777

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1197 E Citrus Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Vance Turner Hill Properties

    1197 E Citrus Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2769 E Cerro Vista, New Kingman-Butler, AZ 86409

    $284,300

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2769 E Cerro Vista, New Kingman-Butler, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    2769 E Cerro Vista, New Kingman-Butler, AZ 86409
  • 3809 E Northern Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3809 E Northern Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Freddy Sanchez Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    3809 E Northern Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4265 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4265 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

4265 N Roosevelt St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3879 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $38,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3879 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Am Arizona Realty Club

    3879 E John L Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3937 Rex Allen Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $452,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3937 Rex Allen Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    3937 Rex Allen Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3755 E Diagonal Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $219,989

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3755 E Diagonal Way, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,063

    Last Listing Agent Charmayne Keith RE/MAX Preferred Pros.

    3755 E Diagonal Way, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3868 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $293,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3868 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,312

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hooper RE/MAX Preferred Pros.

    3868 E Suffock Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4786 N Powell Ave, Hualapai, AZ 86409

    $283,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4786 N Powell Ave, Hualapai, AZ 86409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,694

4786 N Powell Ave, Hualapai, AZ 86409
  • 4884 Christy Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4884 Christy Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,727

    Last Listing Agent Paige Hill Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    4884 Christy Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3736 N Lomita St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $279,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3736 N Lomita St, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,564

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Turner Turner Hill Properties

    3736 N Lomita St, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2060 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $42,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2060 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $140,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Moon KG Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    2060 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 8300 N Salida Del Sol Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $64,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8300 N Salida Del Sol Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Robertson Dirt Road Real Estate

    8300 N Salida Del Sol Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 0 N Pinal St Unit 30399, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $10,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 N Pinal St Unit 30399, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $58,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Martinez Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    0 N Pinal St Unit 30399, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3174 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $169,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3174 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Evans Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    3174 E Snavely Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 1992 Roland Ct, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1992 Roland Ct, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,284

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Privett Coldwell Banker Realty

    1992 Roland Ct, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 4949 Christy Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4949 Christy Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,262

    Last Listing Agent David Greene Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    4949 Christy Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2386 Del Mar Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2386 Del Mar Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,990

2386 Del Mar Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 000 Avenida Vientos, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $28,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    000 Avenida Vientos, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 710 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Merriwrather Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    000 Avenida Vientos, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3487 E Ames Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3487 E Ames Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,251

    Last Listing Agent Trena Riger Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

    3487 E Ames Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3675 E Ryan Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $243,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3675 E Ryan Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Davison Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    3675 E Ryan Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 2850 E Neal Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2850 E Neal Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    2850 E Neal Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3402 E Cane Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $249,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3402 E Cane Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Branson Pease Angle Homes, Inc

    3402 E Cane Dr, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3166 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3166 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,903

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Dudley Kingman Premier Properties

    3166 E Thompson Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 1.16 Ac N Valley View Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $41,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1.16 Ac N Valley View Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $35,776 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

1.16 Ac N Valley View Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3226 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $28,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3226 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $87,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,667

    Last Listing Agent Victoria McDaniel Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    3226 E Devlin Ave, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 3740 N Kenneth Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3740 N Kenneth Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,451

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lander eXp Realty

    3740 N Kenneth Rd, Kingman, AZ 86409
  • 995 John Norman Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    $185,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    995 John Norman Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perkovich Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    995 John Norman Ln, Kingman, AZ 86409

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home