6,249

Homes in ZIP Code 11754

Section Image
  • 121 Grove Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    121 Grove Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,239

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Diana Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    121 Grove Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 29 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    29 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,202

    Last Listing Agent Jason Orsini Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    29 Amapola Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 18 Hudson Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    18 Hudson Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,134

    Last Listing Agent Monica Balsan Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    18 Hudson Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 5 Bowman Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $600,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5 Bowman Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,256

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jansson Realty Maintained LLC

    5 Bowman Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 585 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    585 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,569

    Last Listing Agent Denise Beckman HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    585 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 97 Indian Head Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    97 Indian Head Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,318

    Last Listing Agent Marie Catanzano Signature Premier Properties

    97 Indian Head Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 5 Peary Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $639,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Peary Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Peary Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • 7 Spencer Way, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7 Spencer Way, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,229

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Levy Keller Williams Points North

    7 Spencer Way, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 16 Shay Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $692,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Shay Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Shay Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • 615 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $940,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    615 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,710

    Last Listing Agent Donna Barilla Signature Premier Properties

    615 Pulaski Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 40 West Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $707,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 West Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      40 West Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • 113 Lakebridge Dr N, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    113 Lakebridge Dr N, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,967

    Last Listing Agent Frank Prinzevalli Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    113 Lakebridge Dr N, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 16 Landview Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $789,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    16 Landview Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,827

    Last Listing Agent Cyrena Barbarite Signature Premier Properties

    16 Landview Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 2 Caryl Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2 Caryl Place, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,884

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Guercio Signature Premier Properties

    2 Caryl Place, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 40 Mantack Path Unit 107, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $807,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    40 Mantack Path Unit 107, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,579

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Olita Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    40 Mantack Path Unit 107, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 92 Twin Oaks Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $880,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    92 Twin Oaks Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,860

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Stanco Howard Hanna Coach

    92 Twin Oaks Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 11 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $665,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,919

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Corwin Howard Hanna Coach

    11 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 23 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,262

    Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    23 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 52 Bowman Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    52 Bowman Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,700

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Stanco Howard Hanna Coach

    52 Bowman Ln, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 42 Bruce Ln S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    42 Bruce Ln S, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,553

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Ramaizel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    42 Bruce Ln S, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 52 Mantack Path, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $787,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    52 Mantack Path, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,359

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lenard Signature Premier Properties

    52 Mantack Path, Kings Park, NY 11754
  • 21 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,980

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Milana Signature Premier Properties

    21 Indian Trace, Kings Park, NY 11754
    • 3 Byrd Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Est $735,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Byrd Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3 Byrd Ct, Kings Park, NY 11754

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • 16 Country Lane Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    $882,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    16 Country Lane Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,893

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dupkin Memisha Realty Advisors Inc

    16 Country Lane Dr, Kings Park, NY 11754

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home