5,824

Properties in ZIP Code 02364

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $493,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bay Path, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9 Bay Path, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Goodridge Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    • /26

      Est $529,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Winthrop St, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      59 Winthrop St, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Murphy Plymouth Village, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $620,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Nottingham Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      28 Nottingham Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Angley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $613,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Winter St, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      56 Winter St, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The McNamara Horton Group Boston Connect

    • /28

      Est $674,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Winter St, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      53 Winter St, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Foley William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $876,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Paradise Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      16 Paradise Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Araiza-McGrail Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $671,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Pembroke St, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      197 Pembroke St, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Daly Haskell Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /21

      Est $512,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 School St, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6 School St, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Festa Beers Fole Real Estate Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Est $702,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Brentwood Rd, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13 Brentwood Rd, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hadfield Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /40

      Est $1,101,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stonewall Terrace, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Stonewall Terrace, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Keegan KKeegan Realty

    • /42

      Est $613,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Brentwood Rd, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      28 Brentwood Rd, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bollinger Boston Connect

    • /36

      Est $791,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Saint Francis Ave, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Saint Francis Ave, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $465,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Pembroke St, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      267 Pembroke St, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Dole Jane Coit Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $608,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Montclair Ave, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7 Montclair Ave, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mello

    • /21

      Est $557,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lydon Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Lydon Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cipoletta Aluxety

    • /36

      Est $633,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sheridan Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10 Sheridan Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lanatra Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /18

      Est $583,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pine St, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Pine St, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike & Maria Real Estate Waterfront Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $617,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stagecoach Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20 Stagecoach Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne McDougall Conway - Hanover

    • /40

      Est $935,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 School St, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1740
      24 School St, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /20

      Est $466,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 White Pine Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8 White Pine Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Campbell Conway - Marshfield

    • /21

      Est $458,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 White Pine Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5 White Pine Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Balchunas William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /28

      Est $611,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Woodland Ave, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Woodland Ave, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Power Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /37

      Est $644,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Station St, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22 Station St, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Koury Signoriello Realtor Group New World Realty

    • /17

      Est $759,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Country Way, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      17 Country Way, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Easter Douglas Elliman Real Estate - Easter Entwistle Advisors

    • /7

      Est $607,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Pembroke St, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      297 Pembroke St, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Connolly BCM Properties

    • /22

      Est $973,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      224 Franklin St, Duxbury, MA 02332

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Reed Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /32

      Est $563,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Charles St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      39 Charles St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marquardt Trufant Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $833,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mckinley Dr, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21 Mckinley Dr, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isobel Wilson Bella Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $798,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Linwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      621 Linwood St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debi Hauer eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $844,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Centre Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      209 Centre Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Lindo Conway - Hanover

    • /18

      Est $591,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Quincy St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      25 Quincy St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ita Lynch ELITE Realty Advisors

    • /32

      Est $752,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Rockland St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      130 Rockland St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Woods Old Town Real Estate, L L C

    • /25

      Est $550,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Rockland St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      56 Rockland St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Costantino Conway - Hanover

    • /30

      Est $468,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Walnut St, Abington, MA 02351

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      185 Walnut St, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Watkins Realty Solutions Inc.

    • /42

      Est $542,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Brockton Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      309 Brockton Ave, Abington, MA 02351

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marquardt Trufant Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $900,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Ring Rd, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      71 Ring Rd, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Ripley eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,197,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 May Ave, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6 May Ave, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Spadea Bennett Conway - Plymouth

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Treetop Ln Unit 5, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5 Treetop Ln Unit 5, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Theriot LPT Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $722,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Elm St, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      375 Elm St, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Djusberg Djust Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,031,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Fountain Knoll Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      80 Fountain Knoll Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Dimartino Resolve Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home