5,824

Properties in ZIP Code 02364

Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      53 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,100
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol King Compass

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jun 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dooner Jones River Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      69 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steve DeFrancesco Silverstone Realty Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      49 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dooner Jones River Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Silver Birch Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Silver Birch Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Oldfield Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Oldfield Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dooner Jones River Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Korey Welch Boom Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bayberry Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8 Bayberry Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,900
      • Jul 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      31 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Capraro Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sycamore Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20 Sycamore Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sycamore Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      25 Sycamore Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jan 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Nov 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Reed Coldwell Banker Realty - Duxbury

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent William Wilkinson Options 153, Mullen & Partners

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Silver Birch Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23 Silver Birch Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lodgepole Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Lodgepole Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Holmes Tarantino Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $922,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Indian Pond Rd Unit LOT3, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      166 Indian Pond Rd Unit LOT3, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dottie Gay Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      41 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Apr 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      21 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McNamara Boston Connect

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      44 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Jackson Tarantino Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Foxtail Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Foxtail Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Benassi Realty Plus

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      26 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Santos Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Oldfield Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5 Oldfield Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dooner Jones River Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bayberry Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Bayberry Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Oldfield Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 Oldfield Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jun 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Holmes Tarantino Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $1,014,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Fountain Knoll Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      51 Fountain Knoll Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,500
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Russ Driscoll Russ Driscoll Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Silver Birch Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25 Silver Birch Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Catherine White RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Torrey Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Torrey Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dooner Jones River Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lodgepole Place, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Lodgepole Place, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sears Tarantino Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oldfield Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Oldfield Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,900
      • Oct 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kate Rushton RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sycamore Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31 Sycamore Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      73 Mountain Ash Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Foxtail Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Foxtail Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jan 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dooner Jones River Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kate Rushton RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sycamore Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Sycamore Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Green Holly Dr, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Silver Birch Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28 Silver Birch Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Lehmann Tarantino Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Silver Birch Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Silver Birch Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Montuori Flaherty Conway - Duxbury

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bayberry Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 Bayberry Ln, Kingston, MA 02364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Jul 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nash The Firm

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home