9,424

Kingsville, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $319,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    330 W Richard Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Secondary Dwelling located on the same property as the main residence. Approximately 2,000 sq ft. 2 story, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, concrete drive, includes range, refrigerator, washer, dryer, smoke detector, ceiling fans, tile floors, tile countertops, and partial wood fence. Owner prefers to sell as part of a six-property portfolio located in Kingsville, TX (719 E. Santa Gertrudis, 330 W. Richard

    Lile Fraga Jackson Real Estate Group, LLC

    330 W Richard Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /13

    $639,920 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    00 Golf Course Rd, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • Land
    • 63.99 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wright Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    00 Golf Course Rd, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /16

      Est $176,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 S 23rd St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      303 S 23rd St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frances Garza RE/MAX

  • /29

    $125,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft

    244 N County Road 1032, Kingsville, TX 78363

    This approximately 5,000+ sq. ft. home is set on one acre just outside the city limits in Ricardo, TX, offering a peaceful country setting with convenient access to Highway 77. The generous layout provides multiple rooms and flexible interior spaces, creating an ideal backdrop for a variety of living arrangements and personal visions.Surrounded by open space, the property offers room to enjoy

    Chelsea Reyna Uptown Properties PLLC

    244 N County Road 1032, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /2

    $202,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1505 E Warren Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,392

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Yaklin Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    1505 E Warren Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /37

      Est $208,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 S 18th St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      813 S 18th St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bailey Safe Harbor Real Estate, LLC

  • /32

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    1864 the Grand Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Not every home is created equal—and this custom-built beauty proves it. Thoughtfully designed and loaded with upgrades, this exceptional property offers the kind of quality and detail that discerning buyers immediately recognize. The home makes a striking first impression with its impressive curb appeal, enhanced by landscaping, accent lighting, and half-circle drive. Step inside to soaring

    Lynn Yaklin Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    1864 the Grand Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /36

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2006 Laurel St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,980

2006 Laurel St, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /7

      Est $105,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 E Huisache Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1315 E Huisache Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Star Garza Zest Realty

  • /40

    $485,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft

    1211 Cypher St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    From the moment you arrive, this Classic Southern Traditional home with French Country influence makes a lasting impression. A mature oak anchors the lot, while the deep setback, stately brick façade, charming dormers with subtle arched lines, and shutters create exceptional curb appeal and a warm, welcoming presence. Inside, the home reflects meticulous care and pristine condition throughout.

    Lynn Yaklin Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    1211 Cypher St, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /4

    $19,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    310 E Ella Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $124,994 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,149

    Last Listing Agent Albert Garcia First Texas Realty

    310 E Ella Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /20

      Est $157,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 E Warren Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      715 E Warren Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susana Roberge Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

  • /12

    $144,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    513 W Warren Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Charming, newly remodeled home offering a cozy layout and modern updates - an excellent opportunity for homeowners or investors alike. All appliances are included (water heater, washer, dryer, refrigerator, stove, window unit/s). Owner prefers to sell as part of a six-property portfolio located in Kingsville, TX (719 E. Santa Gertrudis, 330 W. Richard Ave., 1014 E. Kenedy, 805 E. Santa Gertrudis,

    Lile Fraga Jackson Real Estate Group, LLC

    513 W Warren Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /20

    $282,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1482 S Virginia Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,889

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Venegas Uptown Properties PLLC

    1482 S Virginia Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /22

      Est $174,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Santa Dolores Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      731 Santa Dolores Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hance Kuper Sotheby's Intl Realty

  • /15

    $114,500

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    709 E Caesar Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Great opportunity for a first-time buyer or investor. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home has seen several updates in recent years and was recently painted inside and out. The home features an eat-in kitchen with a breakfast bar and a functional layout. The primary bedroom offers access to an open deck, and the property includes a large fenced backyard—ideal for outdoor enjoyment. Additional features

    Albert Garcia First Texas Realty

    709 E Caesar Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /15

    $827,200 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1070 S County Rd, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Jones Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    1070 S County Rd, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /34

      Est $225,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 E Warren Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1501 E Warren Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

• /37

    $419,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    187 Farm To Market 772, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Welcome to Skye Estates, a thoughtfully planned community where custom design meets the ease and charm of country living. This beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home was designed with both comfort and elevated style in mind, offering high-end finishes and refined details. From the moment you arrive, the expansive covered front porch sets the tone—an ideal spot to unwind and take in stunning

    Janet Brown KW Coastal Bend - Island

    187 Farm To Market 772, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /28

    $309,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1714 the Park Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,980

    Last Listing Agent Monica Mendez Uptown Properties PLLC

    1714 the Park Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /23

      Est $128,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Miller Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      312 E Miller Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Albert Garcia First Texas Realty

  • /33

    $145,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    227 1/2 W Corral Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Welcome to your own private retreat on nearly one full acre near Texas A&M Kingsville! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers thoughtful updates, outdoor living, and plenty room to grow. Step inside to find updated flooring in the kitchen, updated pantry shelving, a new sink and faucet, and a stainless steel refrigerator. Major systems have already been taken care of, including

    Mary Elizondo Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    227 1/2 W Corral Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /16

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1210 E Warren Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,304

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Venegas Uptown Properties PLLC

    1210 E Warren Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /32

      Est $324,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 N County Road 1080, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      470 N County Road 1080, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 220 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Linton Kingsville REALTY Group

  • /40

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    920 W Lee Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Just blocks from TAMU–Kingsville, this storybook-style home wraps you in warmth and charm from the moment you arrive. Filled with natural light, refinished wood floors, and inviting spaces meant to be lived in and loved, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home feels like a place where memories are waiting to be made. The spacious front living room welcomes guests with a cozy, comfortable feel and opens

    Lynn Yaklin Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    920 W Lee Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /40

    $1,530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    141 S, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,129/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ruple Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    141 S, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /17

      Est $138,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 E Santa Gertrudis St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1512 E Santa Gertrudis St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Smith KW Coastal Bend - Island

  • /5

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Lot 11 2180 County Rd E, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Brooklyn Estates Subdivision, Block 1, Lot 11, 2.5 acresFarm and Ranch

    Al Higginbotham Alford Simons Higginbotham

    Lot 11 2180 County Rd E, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /40

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    603 W Avenue B, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,127

603 W Avenue B, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /30

      Est $194,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Ragland Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      211 E Ragland Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

• /14

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    828 Stacie St, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Tucked beside Dick Kleberg Park, this one-of-a-kind dome-shaped home offers a rare blend of charm, character, and peaceful living surrounded by mature trees and a true country feel right in the city. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,752 sq ft of living space, this home stands out with its unique architectural design and inviting warmth throughout. The upstairs showcases a stunning

    Nicole Palacios Prime Real Estate

    828 Stacie St, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /40

    $227,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1719 Santa fe Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,310

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Rogers Ultima Real Estate

    1719 Santa fe Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /18

      Est $160,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 W Alice Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      421 W Alice Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mari Russell eXp Realty LLC

  • /18

    $165,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    1105 Fairview Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

    This Completely Remodeled beautiful home features a spacious kitchen with hardwood cabinetry and great appliances. The kitchen also includes a convenient breakfast bar for casual dining. Open floor plan and a split bedroom design provides ample space for entertaining guests. 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath is 1,434 sqft. Step outside and enjoy the large backyard! The covered pergola is perfect for outdoor

    Max Walker LPT Realty, LLC

    1105 Fairview Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /23

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    425 W Lee Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 5,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hance Kuper Sotheby's Intl Realty

    425 W Lee Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /16

      Est $139,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 E Lee Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1019 E Lee Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Albert Garcia First Texas Realty

  • /4

    $49,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    629 W Fordyce Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Investment opportunity! House sits on 4 lots.

    Keri Matthews Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    629 W Fordyce Ave, Kingsville, TX 78363
  • /14

    $219,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    429 W Avenue C, Kingsville, TX 78363

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elissa Rivera Salinas Realty

    429 W Avenue C, Kingsville, TX 78363
    • /13

      $182,505 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Louisiana St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2011 Louisiana St, Kingsville, TX 78363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keri Matthews Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

  • /23

    $322,800

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    1760 Paraiso Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

    Step into this stunning new construction home in the Wildwood Subdivision that offers the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. This home features a bright, open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the spacious living, dining, and kitchen areas-ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is an entertainer's delight with its large island, gorgeous quartz countertops and

    Susana Roberge Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    1760 Paraiso Dr, Kingsville, TX 78363

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home