17,296

Homes in ZIP Code 34758

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $319,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    1117 Cambourne Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCED. The interior of the home has been freshly painted, and the large windows provide an abundance of natural light. The downstairs features a large formal living room and dining room combination with a walk thru to the kitchen. Plenty of space for a large family. The kitchen also has an eat in area, lots of cabinets space, stainless steel

    Mary Rose Bianchi FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    1117 Cambourne Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /43

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4505 Ochos Rios Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Beautiful single-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,844 sq ft, offering a modern, low-maintenance lifestyle—ideal for tenants seeking comfort, space, and convenience. The home welcomes you with a versatile flex area at the entry, perfect for a home office or additional living space, leading into an open-concept kitchen, dining, and living area, ideal for entertaining or everyday

    Nelly Narvaez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    4505 Ochos Rios Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /16

    $256,190 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4255 Curacao Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,667

    Lennar Esplanade at Westview - Villa Collection

    4255 Curacao Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5886 Le Marin Way, Poinciana, FL 34759

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5886 Le Marin Way, Poinciana, FL 34759

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,999
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /24

    $585,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft

    Argenta Plan at Esplanade at Westview - 62' Lot, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Find your oasis in the Argenta floor plan. This 2-story home features 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, a 3-car garage and 3,745 square feet. Head through the porch and into an elegant foyer to find two private bedroom suites, each with their own bathrooms. The laundry room nearby adds a touch of convenience. Keep going to find true open-concept living: a casual dining area flows into a spacious great

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    4364 Curacao Place Unit 39890315, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /27

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    420 Marlberry Leaf Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    A stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath home featuring a spacious flex room and a dedicated office, perfect for modern living. Nestled in a peaceful cul-de-sac, this two-story beauty welcomes you with soaring high ceilings, an open layout, and an abundance of natural light.The home sits on a huge backyard, offering endless possibilities—gardening, entertaining, or simply relaxing in your own private

    JR Georges CREDENCE REALTY LLC

    420 Marlberry Leaf Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5685 Gingham Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    5685 Gingham Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4826 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4826 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,190
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /29

    $374,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    5318 Coral Vine Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Stunning Pool Home with Solar Efficiency, New Roof AND Whole house generator! Step into your private oasis with this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence, designed for those who appreciate the quintessential Florida lifestyle. Combining modern sustainability with classic comfort, this home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy luxury living

    Carla Cottrell ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    5318 Coral Vine Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /19

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to this stunning brand-new townhouse featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, now ready for its very first resident. Enjoy a modernlayout complete with new stainless-steel appliances, plus a washer and dryer for added convenience. The community offers excellent outdooramenities, including a refreshing pool, dog park, and play areas, perfect for relaxation and recreation. You’ll

    Yoselin Perez EXP REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /13

    $300,995 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2787 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,154

    Lennar Westview - Overlook Townhomes

    2787 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4791 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4791 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,980
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /18

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    980 Derbyshire Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this move in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Kissimmee home that has the space and layout. Being freshly painted inside and out, this home feels bright, clean, and ready for its next owner. As you walk in, you’re welcomed by an impressive 15x26 living room with plenty of space for entertaining, relaxing, or both. Just off the living area is

    Christopher Grenier ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    980 Derbyshire Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /13

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4820 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome to this cozy 3-bedroom, 2-bath rental home in Kissimmee! This property offers an open and bright living area, a functional kitchen with plenty of space, and a comfortable layout ideal for everyday living. Enjoy a private backyard perfect for relaxing outdoors. Located in a quiet community close to shopping, dining, schools, and major highways, this home offers convenience and comfort in a

    Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

    4820 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2938 Foraker Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,784

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Licata IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA

    2938 Foraker Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5809 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,590
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /15

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    708 Del Rio Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    This charming updated home is move-in ready! NEW ROOF just completed 4/28. The welcoming front entry features an open porch. This is the perfect spot to sit and sip your morning coffee as you watch the sunrise. Open the front door, and enter the spacious living room, featuring a picture window and vaulted ceiling that flows directly into the tiled dining room. The space is great for entertaining.

    Mary-Kim Shurina BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    708 Del Rio Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /27

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    939 Halifax Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Available Now! Freshly painted 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home for rent in Poinciana. Open eat in kitchen with breakfast bar. Family room with separate formal living room and formal dining area, Appliances including a refrigerator, range, and dishwasher. Walking Closet. Washer and Dryer are provided as a convenience only. Tiles throughout. New carpets installed. 2 Car Garage. Small pets are accepted

    Elizabeth Santiago ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP INC

    939 Halifax Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $334,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    116 Alcala Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,128

    Last Listing Agent Sean Burke KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    116 Alcala Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5757 Gingham Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5757 Gingham Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /25

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    671 Regency Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home tucked away in the peaceful and private Regency section of Poinciana, with comfortable living in a fantastic location.

    Megan Hedrick Mark Spain Real Estate

    671 Regency Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /14

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5675 Portico Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    xcellent opportunity to rent a beautiful home located at 5675 Portico Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758, within the desirable Westview community. This elegant residence features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. The property offers an open and modern floor plan with abundant natural light, a spacious primary suite with a walk-in closet, a gourmet kitchen with a center island

    Cristiano Gomes De Almeida AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM

    5675 Portico Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4747 Cloister St, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

4747 Cloister St, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $368,417 Not Listed For Sale

      5707 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5707 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Molina TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS

  • /5

    $67,900

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $282,917 per Acre

    204 Rontunda Dr, Poinciana, FL 34758

    Perfect lot to build your dream house!

    Francisco Serrano SERRANO CONSULTING GROUP INC

    204 Rontunda Dr, Poinciana, FL 34758
  • /23

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    571 Hunter Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome available for rent at 571 Hunter Cir in Kissimmee. This home offers approximately 1,038 square feet of living space with a functional open layout, comfortable living and dining areas, and plenty of natural light. The primary bedroom features a private bathroom, while the second bedroom and bath provide great flexibility for guests or a home office.

    Florentino Beltran KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    571 Hunter Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /15

    $289,590 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2675 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Westview - Overlook Townhomes

    2675 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $372,245 Not Listed For Sale

      5683 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5683 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /44

    $15,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1730 Balsam Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    This home offers a wonderful opportunity to join a vibrant 55-plus community where a second resident can be 45 years or older. Priced at only $15,000, this residence features a front porch, a lanai, a convenient shed, and includes a washer and dryer, providing a great foundation for you to make it your own with a little TLC. The monthly lot rent of $1,226.14 covers water, sewer, trash, and access

    Lisa Dobbs LISA DOBBS LLC

    1730 Balsam Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /8

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    673 Cotulla Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Beautiful 3bedroom 2 bath home available for immediate occupancy, conveniently located to restaurant shopping and great schools, call today for showing.

    Vimi Gobin PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC

    673 Cotulla Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    205 Albatross Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Santiago ALLEGIANT MANAGEMENT GROUP INC

    205 Albatross Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5731 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5731 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /61

    $35,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1731 Grand Cypress Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Enjoy peaceful cul-de-sac living in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located on a quiet dead-end road. This residence features a bright, open kitchen with laminate counters and flooring, along with a relaxing front lanai perfect for your morning coffee. You can even enjoy fresh fruit right from your own backyard grapefruit tree. Located in a premier gated 55+ community where the second

    Lisa Dobbs LISA DOBBS LLC

    1731 Grand Cypress Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /33

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3221 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Brand New Partially Furnished Home for Rent! Beautiful brand new 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home, partially furnished and ready for move-in. This property offers modern finishes, comfort, and a functional layout. The home includes: Living room with TV and sofa Dining area with a small 4-seat dining table Bedroom 1 with two twin beds Bedroom 2 with one full/queen bed In-unit laundry area Located in a

    Tiago Pio De Araujo La Rosa Realty Kissimmee

    3221 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $299,990 Sold May 20, 2025

    727 Leonardo Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,316

    Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    727 Leonardo Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5689 Nispero Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5689 Nispero Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,999
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $171,429 per Acre

    0 Mediterranean Ln Unit S5026549, Poinciana, FL 34759

    This is one of 59 lots available for bulk sale. Owner willing to sell individually as noted, or in groups based on agreed upon price. This property is JUST the ideal place for you to build your dream home or develop a multitude of homes to sell. Conveniently located in the Polk County side of Poinciana. Community college, expanded local hospitals, shopping, and increased schools nearby make this

    Tim Weisheyer DREAM BUILDERS REALTY

    0 Mediterranean Ln Unit S5026549, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /50

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4655 Doral Park Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    This Doral Pointe home boasts a highly desirable split-bedroom floor plan, a fenced backyard, generous room sizes, and a tranquil atmosphere.The living room, dining room, and kitchen have tiled floors and all bedrooms have luxury vinyl flooring, vaulted ceilings, with lots of windows that provide plenty of light. This 4 bedroom and 2 bathroom home offers a spacious living/dining room area,

    Caridad Pool CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4655 Doral Park Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    2421 Hybrid Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,273

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    2421 Hybrid Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4838 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4838 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,290
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home