17,297

Homes in ZIP Code 34758

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $176,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    569 Hunter Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Beautifull Townhouses or village 2 bedroom, 2-bathroom all floors carpet and tile, laundry with washer and dryer, beautiful pool, A/c was change in 2023, big porch enclosure with widows and storage closed can use other family. Ideal to investment have tenant rented in 1425.00 monthly. master bedroom with walk in closet. The HOA include insurance of maintenance outside and roof, pool, private

    Jose Lozada PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL

    569 Hunter Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /29

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5040 Beauclair St, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Discover this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, located in the highly sought-after Waterview community, which features a community pool and playground. The interior boasts elegant ceramic tile flooring in the first floor, and carpet in the second floor. The kitchen features solid surface countertops, providing both style and durability. The spacious master suite includes an en-suite bathroom,

    Donny Hang Fung BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC

    5040 Beauclair St, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /16

    $258,540 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4251 Curacao Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,000

    Lennar Esplanade at Westview - Villa Collection

    4251 Curacao Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /20

      Est $341,936 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Heraldo Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      672 Heraldo Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Garcia LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    546 Kilimanjaro Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Build your future on this spacious vacant lot located in the desirable community of Poinciana, Florida. Nestled in a quiet residential area, this property offers a great setting for a custom-built home or an excellent addition to an investment portfolio. Oversized and located with rear drainage canal for privacy and lot is completely cleared and mowed regularly to save you thousands in clearing

    Kevin Tolbert, PA KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    546 Kilimanjaro Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /32

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2537 Skyline Lp, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offers approximately 1,834 sq. ft. of modern living space with a spacious two-story layout, stylish finishes, and an open-concept design perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The main level features a bright and airy living and dining area that flows seamlessly into the modern kitchen, complete with ample cabinetry, generous

    2537 Skyline Lp, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $436,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2384 Andrews Valley Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,644

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Moffett BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    2384 Andrews Valley Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /21

      Est $302,809 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Cobalt Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      238 Cobalt Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margerys Rincon De Linares LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

  • 5718 Nevis Terrace Unit 40345806, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    Vento Plan at Esplanade at Westview - 45' Lot, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Escape the ordinary in the Vento floor plan. This 1-story home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2-car garage and 1,709 square feet. Head through the porch and into the foyer to be swept into an open-concept oasis—a great room flows into a kitchen, dining area and gorgeous lanai. You’ll love spending serene nights at home in this beautiful spot! Nestled away is a private primary suite, complete

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    5718 Nevis Terrace Unit 40345806, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /19

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4600 Caverns Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    BEAUTIFUL 4/2/2 CORNER LOT HOME, CREEN ENCLOSED PAVER PATIO WITH PARTIALLY COVERED, CELLING FANS, COVERED LANAI, CERAMIC TILE AND LAMINATED FLOORING.

    Francisco Michel MICHEL PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS

    4600 Caverns Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $334,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2806 Glendive Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,828

    Last Listing Agent Jason Chao FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2806 Glendive Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /33

      Est $459,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Ballard Cove Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2317 Ballard Cove Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donny Hang Fung BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /33

    $299,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    549 Viceroy Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758

    FULLY COMPLETED W/WASHER & DRYER SET AND BLINDS ON ALL WINDOWS. Welcome to Honesty Homes, Acacia, stunning new construction home -- ready to be moved in today. Boasting many upgrades, this home is situated on oversized lot that many builders do not offer and includes beautiful granite countertops, a spacious kitchen island, and 42" slow-closing cabinets, all accented by top-of-the-line stainless

    Amer Lababidi THE FIRM RE

    549 Viceroy Ct, Poinciana, FL 34758
  • /7

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 4 bedroom home with 2 full bathrooms in Kissimmee – Your 1,816 Sq. Ft. Home Awaits!

    4604 Woodford Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Immerse yourself in the serene comfort of 4604 Woodford Dr, a captivating four-bedroom home in Kissimmee, FL. This expansive 1,816 sq ft home offers plenty of space, perfect for those seeking a tranquil retreat without sacrificing convenience. With tile throughout and fresh paint, this home is ready for you and your family! Discover a lifestyle of comfort and convenience in this charming

    4604 Woodford Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /34

    $345,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5114 Sage Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,136

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Colon LPT Realty, LLC

    5114 Sage Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $347,624 Not Listed For Sale

      5875 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5875 Le Marin Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,999
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /23

    $535,000 New Construction

    • 3282 Beds
    • 2188 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft

    546 Imperial Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Excellent investment opportunity in the growing Poinciana area of Kissimmee. This new construction duplex built in 2023 offers modern design, strong rental income potential, and long-term investment value. The property features two spacious units with a total of 6 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, offering approximately 2,461 sq ft of heated living space. Each unit is designed with functional layouts,

    Claudia Mancilla LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    546 Imperial Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /13

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5456 Le Marin Way, Poinciana, FL 34759

    Beautiful, like-new home—extremely spacious, with abundant natural light and a large backyard perfect for spending time with family.Application fee of only $75 adult over 18.

    Marilin Lugo AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    5456 Le Marin Way, Poinciana, FL 34759
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    505 Kilimanjaro Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,708

    Last Listing Agent Traci Prantner ROCK WELL REAL ESTATE

    505 Kilimanjaro Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2584 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2584 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,999
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /71

    $65,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    1757 Sugar Pine Ave Unit 226, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome to this Partially furnished home in a vibrant 55+ community! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers a fantastic floor plan with 1,680 square feet of comfortable living space. Entertain with ease in the bright, open family room and formal dining area. The kitchen features a convenient pass-through to a charming dinette area, perfect for casual meals. The master suite is a

    Lisa Dobbs LISA DOBBS LLC

    1757 Sugar Pine Ave Unit 226, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /40

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    121 Citrine Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-family home available for lease in the desirable Stepping Stone community in Poinciana. This spacious and well-maintained residence offers over 2,100 square feet of living space, featuring a functional split-bedroom layout, open-concept kitchen with generous cabinetry and countertop space, and a comfortable living and dining area ideal for both everyday

    Pedro Pipia AROD PARTNERS REALTY

    121 Citrine Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    916 Derbyshire Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,902

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Otero KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    916 Derbyshire Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4682 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4682 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,999
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Behe TAH FLORIDA LLC

  • /50

    $19,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    1732 Red Pine Ave Unit 195, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Discover your dream retirement in this vibrant 55+ community, where a second resident can be as young as 45. Imagine retiring in your own personal oasis. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers effortless living with low-maintenance tile and laminate floors, a bright and freshly painted interior, and an open-concept kitchen perfect for entertaining. Relax on your inviting front porch, or

    Lisa Dobbs LISA DOBBS LLC

    1732 Red Pine Ave Unit 195, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    352 Cocoa Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome to your new home! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex is move-in ready and designed for both comfort and convenience. Step inside to find a spacious open floor plan with elegant tiled flooring throughout—stylish and easy to maintain. The kitchen comes equipped with a range, fridge, and dishwasher, paired with charming wooden cabinets for plenty of storage. A dedicated

    Jorge Vazquez GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE

    352 Cocoa Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /16

    $256,540 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4257 Curacao Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,188

    Lennar Esplanade at Westview - Villa Collection

    4257 Curacao Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $290,194 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2603 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,999
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /31

    $529,686 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    5652 Nevis Terrace, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome to The Ambra at 5652 Nevis Terrace in Esplanade at Westview. The Ambra offers a fresh, modern layout inspired by what today’s homeowners truly want. Its open-concept design blends the great room, a generous kitchen with a central island, and a seamless view of the lanai—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. What makes this plan stand out is the rare feature of two primary suites,

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    5652 Nevis Terrace, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /16

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    John Breaux PROGRESS RESIDENTIAL PROP

    Unlisted Address
  • /21

    $374,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4530 Ochos Rios Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,995

    Lennar Esplanade at Westview - Single Family Collection

    4530 Ochos Rios Place, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4832 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4832 Yellow Elder Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,999
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Behe TAH FLORIDA LLC

  • /27

    $195,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    110 Talavera Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home is nestled on a quiet cut-de-sac. New roof installed in 2023! The open floorplan boasts vaulted ceilings, creating a bright and airy living space perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances and newer 42" cabinets for ample storage. An inside utility/laundry room adds convenience to your daily routine. Step outside to enjoy

    Kathryn Shevlin THE PROPERTY FIRM

    110 Talavera Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /13

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    402 Bridgewater Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath duplex offering comfort, space, and convenience. Freshly painted in modern gray tones, this home features carpeting in the bedrooms and abundant natural light throughout, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen shines

    Katherine Guzman Rivas FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP

    402 Bridgewater Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $367,990 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5100 Violet Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,099

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Pascual LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    5100 Violet Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $367,929 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Viceroy Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      500 Viceroy Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Min Yi Ng Aviles THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

  • /11

    $19,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    1737 Conifer Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Welcome home to your charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home in beautiful Whispering Pines 55 Community! This adorable home offers a spacious open floor plan, a 10' x 15' lanai and an 8' x 10' attached shed. With no back neighbors, the backyard is a canvas waiting for you to make it yours! Inside you will find a spacious split bedroom floor plan. The master suite offers a fantastic walk-in closet and

    Todd Newby NEWBY REALTY INC

    1737 Conifer Ave, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /21

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5645 Loggia Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a private office and 2-car garage featuring a bright open floor plan and modern finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen with a large island opens to the living and dining areas—perfect for entertaining. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet and ensuite bath with dual sinks and a walk-in shower. Enjoy a covered patio and large backyard, ideal for

    Scott Zeff ZEFF REALTY LLC,

    5645 Loggia Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34758
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    237 Dalton Dr, Poinciana, FL 34758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,129

    Last Listing Agent Stetson Russell REAL FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    237 Dalton Dr, Poinciana, FL 34758
    • /2

      Est $274,448 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2610 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiago Ferreira MANAGER PROP

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home