10,205

Homes in ZIP Code 37914

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $283,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Wood Song Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1720 Wood Song Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hardison Realty Executives Associates

  • /3

    $50,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $21,097 per Acre

    1009 &1013 Ratliff Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and possibility on this unique offering: two separately deeded lots being sold together, totaling nearly 2.5 acres. Tucked away on a quiet private road, this wooded setting provides the ideal backdrop for your vision. Surrounded by mature trees and natural scenery, the land offers a sense of seclusion while still giving you the flexibility that comes with two

    Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

    1009 &1013 Ratliff Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    422 Overhill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,045

    Last Listing Agent Frances Vineyard Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    422 Overhill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /54

      Est $310,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Edds Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1615 Edds Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Whitelaw Crye-Leike Premier Real Estate LLC

  • /48

    $495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft

    4207 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Priced below appraisal!!Seller says bring all offers!!! Welcome home to 4207 Holston Hills Rd, a stunningly renovated home in the highly sought-after Holston Hills community--one of Knoxville's most established and luxurious neighborhoods. Offering 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 3,446 total square feet on an estate sized acre lot, this home blends timeless character, durability, and modern

    Chris Sibley Capstone Realty Group

    4207 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /6

    $136,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1771 Richard Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,129

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Houston Legacy Realty & Auction

    1771 Richard Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /54

      Est $403,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Wisteria View Way Unit 63, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1700 Wisteria View Way Unit 63, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Farr EXIT Realty Smoky Mountains

  • /12

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    3821 Wayne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    DEVELOPMENT POTENTIAL. Fixer Upper house on property. Land lays very nicely. Tons of potential for the right investor/developer. Property sold AS IS. owner/agent

    Robert Saunders Realty Executives Associates

    3821 Wayne Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /32

    $191,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3431 Skyline Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,672

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bowman Garland Properties

    3431 Skyline Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /26

      Est $343,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Wisteria View Way Unit 20, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1651 Wisteria View Way Unit 20, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy King Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

  • /10

    $214,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    2913 Sunset Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    FULLY Updated 3-Bed Home In East Knox! Move-in ready and thoughtfully improved, this home delivers modern but charming finishes. Easy to show anytime, reach out today! The updated kitchen features quartz countertops, a classic tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances, opening into a large, light-filled living area ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The renovated bathroom showcases

    Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    2913 Sunset Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /27

    $255,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4937 Buffat Mill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,145

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Mary Capstone Realty Group

    4937 Buffat Mill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /34

      Est $353,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Wisteria View Way, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1659 Wisteria View Way, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

  • /15

    $36,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $211,765 per Acre

    3225 Shields Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Discover a prime opportunity with this 0.172-acre vacant lot, perfectly positioned and ready for your vision! Equipped with all essential utilities, this versatile parcel is ideal for building your dream home, developing a rental property, or making a smart investment. Enjoy easy access to nearby amenities, schools, and transportation, making it a convenient choice for any project. Don't miss out

    Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    3225 Shields Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /19

    $305,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2724 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,181

    Last Listing Agent Raj Cheema Southland Brokers

    2724 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /2

      Est $399,684 Not Listed For Sale

      7024 Trellis Way, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7024 Trellis Way, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

      Last Listing Agent Traci Greene Wallace

  • /17

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft

    3210 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Fabulous Find! Exceptionally done remodel, from top to bottom, Move in ready conveniently located to all the conveniences of Knoxville! Today might be the last day this one is available, call today for your personal showing!

    Jim Stoneburner Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    3210 Wilson Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /2

    $121,176 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2806 Linden Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,319

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pritchard Endurance Realty

    2806 Linden Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /23

      Est $417,178 Not Listed For Sale

      7016 Trellis Way Unit 4, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7016 Trellis Way Unit 4, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

  • /8

    $188,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    3138 Linden Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Discover the opportunity to make this 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom ranch your own. This home offers a great layout with plenty of natural light and comfortable living spaces. Whether you're a first-time buyer looking to add personal touches or an investor seeking a renovation project, this property is full of potential. The home does need some TLC, but with the right vision, it can truly shine.Sold

    Jazmyne Brown Keller Williams Realty

    3138 Linden Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1705 Bales Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,326

    Last Listing Agent Fred DeFoe Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    1705 Bales Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /30

      Est $320,966 Not Listed For Sale

      6812 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6812 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Erickson NextHome Clinch Valley

  • /15

    $239,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    1319 Spring Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Charming updated ranch situated on a level corner lot! This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers 936 square feet of beautifully updated living space featuring refinished original hardwood floors, fresh paint, and new light fixtures throughout. The fully updated kitchen includes new countertops, new cabinets, and stainless steel appliances, making it move-in ready. Additional upgrades include new

    William Prichard Wingman Realty

    1319 Spring Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2803 Brooks Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,176

    Last Listing Agent Haley Jones eXp Realty, LLC

    2803 Brooks Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /15

      Est $313,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Moshina Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1412 Moshina Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Herrera Realty Executives Associates

  • /2

    $65,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $185,714 per Acre

    1401 Rosalyn Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Build Your Dream Home in an Established East Knoxville Neighborhood!Welcome to 1401 Rosalyn Drive—an exceptional opportunity to own a 15,420 sq ft lot in one of Knoxville's most well-established and sought-after communities. Nestled in a peaceful and mature neighborhood where available lots are rare, this spacious parcel offers endless possibilities.Previously cherished as a community

    Nikita Hudson Keller Williams Realty

    1401 Rosalyn Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7519 Hunters Ridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Hood Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    7519 Hunters Ridge Way, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /57

      Est $289,295 Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6620 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Price Vision Properties Group, Inc.

  • /29

    $329,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    2333 Thorngrove Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Room to Live, Work, and Create--All on One LevelThis well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers functional living in a convenient Knoxville location, spacious rooms, with versatile, bonus space and a detached garage workshop. Outside, you'll find a detached garage workshop, continuous gutters, and stone accents at the home's base for lasting curb appeal. Recent updates include new carpet,

    Abé Baah Realty Executives Associates

    2333 Thorngrove Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /51

    $475,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5027 Reliant Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,278

    Last Listing Agent Connie McNamara Keller Williams West Knoxville

    5027 Reliant Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /27

      Est $332,996 Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6705 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Wyrick Single Tree Realty

  • /38

    $230,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2007 1st Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Conveniently located near downtown Knoxville, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home is situated on two lots, offering added space and potential. The second lot features a large carport, providing ample storage and versatility. Priced to sell, this property presents a great opportunity for investors or owner-occupants alike. Schedule your showing today.

    Chris Kilby Blevins Grp, Realty Executives

    2007 1st Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /26

    $224,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3402 Lansing Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,840

    Last Listing Agent Tausha Price Elite Realty

    3402 Lansing Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /26

      Est $230,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Robert Huff Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1609 Robert Huff Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Quineka Moten eXp Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $25,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 Leconte Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Rare opportunity to own a vacant lot on Leconte Rd in Knoxville, TN.Featuring double road frontage for added accessibility and development potential. This versatile parcel offers multiple possibilities for residential or investment use, with convenient access to nearby amenities, major roadways, and the natural beauty East Tennessee is known for. A unique offering in a desirable

    Farrah Russell Southern Charm Homes

    0 Leconte Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /56

    $399,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2720 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,718

    Last Listing Agent Susy Yeatman Oak & Iron Realty

    2720 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /27

      Est $566,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Riverside Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1604 Riverside Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikitia Thompson Realty Executives-Nikitia Thompson Realty

  • /34

    $24,800,000 Pending

    • 103,200 Sq Ft

    1763 Strawberry Meadows Way, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Presenting Strawberry Meadows Townhomes, an 85-unit townhouse community in Knoxville. The property features forty five 2 bed / 2.5 bath units and forty 3 bed / 2.5 bath units with fifty eight of the townhomes offering attached garages. Phase 1 was built in 2023-2024 and included 58 units. Phase 2 was built in 2025-2026 and consists of the remaining 27 units. Each unit includes high-end finishes,

    Cohl Morgan PWA Properties

    1763 Strawberry Meadows Way, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /41

    $720,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    111 Dewdrop Ln, Maryville, TN 37801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Flynn Flynn Realty

    111 Dewdrop Ln, Maryville, TN 37801
    • /38

      Est $202,228 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Delrose Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3109 Delrose Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Carreto MaX House brokered by eXp

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home