10,205

Homes in ZIP Code 37914

Section Image
  • /4

    $25,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 Leconte Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Rare opportunity to own a vacant lot on Leconte Rd in Knoxville, TN.Featuring double road frontage for added accessibility and development potential. This versatile parcel offers multiple possibilities for residential or investment use, with convenient access to nearby amenities, major roadways, and the natural beauty East Tennessee is known for. A unique offering in a desirable

    Farrah Russell Southern Charm Homes

    0 Leconte Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /19

    $219,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5255 Mcintyre Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,579

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Loveday Mountain Home Realty

    5255 Mcintyre Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /47

      Est $397,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Delrose Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3303 Delrose Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benton Potts Benton Austin Real Estate

  • /34

    $24,800,000 Pending

    • 103,200 Sq Ft

    1763 Strawberry Meadows Way, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Presenting Strawberry Meadows Townhomes, an 85-unit townhouse community in Knoxville. The property features forty five 2 bed / 2.5 bath units and forty 3 bed / 2.5 bath units with fifty eight of the townhomes offering attached garages. Phase 1 was built in 2023-2024 and included 58 units. Phase 2 was built in 2025-2026 and consists of the remaining 27 units. Each unit includes high-end finishes,

    Cohl Morgan PWA Properties

    1763 Strawberry Meadows Way, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2830 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $375,461

    2830 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /8

      Est $191,003 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Strawberry Plains Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4504 Strawberry Plains Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 10, 2023

  • /24

    $559,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft

    3351 Lay Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Welcome to this brand-new, beautifully constructed 2-story duplex located just minutes from the heart of Knoxville! This exceptional property offers the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and unbeatable location.Each side of the duplex features 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, totaling 6 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms--ideal for investors, multi-generational living, or house

    Joshua Braden Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    3351 Lay Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /18

    $249,400 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    970 Anniversary Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,503

    Last Listing Agent Krista Fisher SCH Real Estate, Realty Executives

    970 Anniversary Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /31

      Est $218,060 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Neubert Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2110 Neubert Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,900
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

  • /52

    $865,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft

    6414 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Bring the RV, the boat, and your big plans 6414 Pine Grove Rd is the kind of property that gives you room to live, host, earn, and grow. One of the biggest standout features here is the layout: the upper and lower levels are completely separate, accessed through different exterior doors, with no interior access between them. Both levels are set up to function independently with their own

    Nicholas Nicaud Keller Williams Realty

    6414 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /50

    $310,200 Sold May 27, 2025

    1005 Claude St, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,705

    Last Listing Agent Tim Jones Scenic View Realty of Knoxvill

    1005 Claude St, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /28

      Est $309,753 Not Listed For Sale

      4317 Strawberry Plains Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4317 Strawberry Plains Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Nelson Rooted Realty Co

  • /33

    $239,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft

    119 Yankee St, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Turnkey, Fully Renovated 1899 Charmer with Immediate Rental Income!This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-full bathroom home combines historic character with modern upgrades and strong income potential. Major improvements include new HVAC, new plumbing, new electrical, and a fully updated kitchen, offering peace of mind and low maintenance for years to come.The spacious layout provides

    Mackenna Lecroy United Real Estate Solutions

    119 Yankee St, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /2

    $107,712 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2528 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pritchard Endurance Realty

    2528 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /37

      Est $279,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Avis Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4904 Avis Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamala Poteat Realty Executives Associates

  • /2

    $320,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 741 Sq Ft

    2724 E Magnolia Ave Unit 206, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Park City Village - Historic Charm, Modern Living PRE SALE Welcome to Park City Village, a beautifully reimagined condo development located just a short drive from downtown Knoxville. Set in a thoughtfully restored historic building, these condos blend vintage character with top-tier modern upgrades perfect for anyone looking to buy a piece of downtown. Park City Village Condo Approx. sizes per

    Jeffrey Dealejandro Wallace

    2724 E Magnolia Ave Unit 206, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /8

    $110,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    301 Grata Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,268

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hill-hobby The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    301 Grata Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /44

      Est $312,189 Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Strawberry Plains Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4712 Strawberry Plains Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Sharpe Asset Realty Management, Inc.

  • /4

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $153,077 per Acre

    1004 Leconte Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    This level wooded 0.126-acre lot is located at 1004 Leconte Rd. Featuring double road frontage for added accessibility,in the established Loveland Heights Addition. Public electric, water, and sewer may be available at road.Conveniently situated with east access to local amenities, schools, and major roadways, this lot offers a balance of privacy and accessibility.

    Farrah Russell Southern Charm Homes

    1004 Leconte Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /36

    $228,999 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3811 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,958

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Pickering Keller Williams Realty

    3811 Selma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /38

      Est $667,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 River Shores Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1718 River Shores Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Realty Executives Associates

  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $264,706 per Acre

    923 Turner St, Knoxville, TN 37917

    Tyler Morrow United Real Estate Solutions

    923 Turner St, Knoxville, TN 37917
  • /14

    $174,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4720 Griffith Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,369

    Last Listing Agent Billie Cole Wallace

    4720 Griffith Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /37

      Est $493,410 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 River Shores Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1824 River Shores Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dewayne Whitt Keller Williams Realty

  • /32

    $389,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft

    2322 Alice Bell Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Motivated Seller! We want to welcome you to this well maintained split-foyer, stylishly updated and ready for its next owners. This home offers a functional living space with a flexible floor plan, including three spacious bedrooms upstairs and additional bedroom downstairs. The heart of the home, the kitchen, features a contemporary design with durable countertops and stainless steel appliances.

    Kayla Wells United Real Estate Solutions

    2322 Alice Bell Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /2

    $103,224 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    705 S Cherry St, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,141

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pritchard Endurance Realty

    705 S Cherry St, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /44

      Est $431,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 River Shores Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1832 River Shores Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Vineyard Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

  • /31

    $265,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    6116 Flint Gap Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    AWESOME COUNTRY COTTAGE with 3 bedrooms/2bathrooms move-in ready TOTALLY REMODELED and located in a peaceful area in Knoxville. Modern OPEN FLOOR PLAN which is welcoming and cozy. It features, NEW: paint, roof, insulated windows, HVAC, Luxury vinyl plank, kitchen, stainless steel appliances, vinyl siding, professionally landscaping, FENCED yard, beautiful MATURE TREES.Drink your tea or coffee

    Zoe Ballew Realty Executives Associates

    6116 Flint Gap Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /45

    $425,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1714 Woodhaven Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,311

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nicaud Keller Williams Realty

    1714 Woodhaven Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /30

      Est $391,989 Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Sand Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4116 Sand Point Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

  • /17

    $199,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2605 Louise Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    This well-maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is in good condition and offers a functional layout with a fully fenced-in yard, perfect for pets, play, or privacy. It is a private lot with trees next door and across the street. You also get your own personal creek in your backyard! Conveniently located just minutes from the University of Tennessee and downtown Knoxville, you'll enjoy easy access

    Christopher Vinson Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

    2605 Louise Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /32

    $359,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1141 Amber Vista Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,298

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jo Pelton United Real Estate Solutions

    1141 Amber Vista Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /53

      Est $677,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 River Shores Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1709 River Shores Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

  • /28

    $249,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft

    1654 Wood Song Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Welcome to this fantastically located single family home with convenient access to the Knoxville, Sevierville, South Knox, or Jeff Co! This charming home is ready for it's new owners with fresh neutral paint and carpet. 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Boasting a two car garage, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and a FABULOUS sunroom with stained natural pine wood tongue and groove shiplap! Call me

    Holly Sitton Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    1654 Wood Song Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /39

    $400,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5102 E Sunset Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,936

    Last Listing Agent Shilpa Patel Keller Williams Realty

    5102 E Sunset Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /28

      Est $276,684 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Argyle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3414 Argyle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Hood Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

  • /23

    $549,000 New Construction

    3131 Linden Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Newly constructed and thoughtfully designed, this stunning 2-story Craftsman-style duplex offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and timeless appeal--all just 5 minutes from downtown. With 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in each unit, this home is ideal for both homeowners and investors seeking style, convenience, and quality. The spacious primary suite is a true retreat, complete with a walk-in

    Joshua Braden Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    3131 Linden Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /39

    $329,900 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4921 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,287

    Last Listing Agent Marian Epps Realty Executives Associates

    4921 Willow Bluff Cir, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /25

      Est $299,266 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Argyle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3412 Argyle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

  • /5

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3807 Hampton Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

Rick Cochran Keller Williams

    3807 Hampton Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home