10,205

Homes in ZIP Code 37914

Section Image
  • /40

    $311,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3303 Wimpole Ave Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,412

    Last Listing Agent Nikitia Thompson Realty Executives-Nikitia Thompson Realty

    3303 Wimpole Ave Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /17

      Est $203,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Pickwick Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1208 Pickwick Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy King Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

  • /28

    $384,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    4505 Strawberry Plains Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home on over on acre in Knoxville, conveniently located off Strawberry Plains Pike. This move in ready property features fresh updates throughout, offering the perfect blend of comfort and style. Enjoy a spacious layout with plenty of room for family, guests, or a home office. The updated interior creates a bright and welcoming

    Robin Brown RE/MAX Tri Star

    4505 Strawberry Plains Pike, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /18

    $150,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    218 Michael St, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $120/SF

    Current Estimated Value $163,475

    218 Michael St, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /20

      Est $214,031 Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Delrose Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3603 Delrose Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Hill Realty Executives Associates

  • /17

    $224,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    2819 Woodbine Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Remodeled and ready to move in! This home has been updated throughout and features a sunny kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite counter tops. The large backyard is fenced, level, and ready to enjoy. Great location makes this the perfect home to easily commute to downtown or UT campus.

    Suzy Trotta BHHS Dean-Smith Realty

    2819 Woodbine Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2715 Sunset Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,906

    Last Listing Agent Liliane De Souza Realty Executives Associates

    2715 Sunset Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /30

      Est $331,288 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3904 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wallman Southland Realtors, Inc

  • /21

    $200,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    413 James Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921

    Beautifully renovated home near Historic Mechanicsville neighborhood. This updated 1920s bungalow perfectly blends classic charm with modern style. Enter through the arched doorway into the open concept redesign with living room and dining room separated just by the original fireplace and then flows into the kitchen. New flooring has been installed throughout the entire house. This move-in-ready

    Cory King eXp Realty, LLC

    413 James Ave, Knoxville, TN 37921
  • /34

    $254,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3906 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $251/SF

    Current Estimated Value $252,578

    3906 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /29

      Est $461,763 Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4003 Holston Hills Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vick Dyer Alliance Sotheby's International

  • /51

    $349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    3810 Buffat Mill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Updated North Knoxville basement ranch with space, style, and a nearly half-acre lot. The main level offers 4 bedrooms, 2 remodeled full baths, a spacious living room with a brick wood-burning fireplace. The fully updated kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, pantry, and pass-through to the dining area. Downstairs, the partially finished basement adds

    Todd Huber Wallace

    3810 Buffat Mill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /31

    $201,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1605 Ten Oak Way, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Carter The Carter Group, eXp Realty

    1605 Ten Oak Way, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /19

      Est $361,243 Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Riverview Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3614 Riverview Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenna Stephens Realty Executives Associates

  • /16

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft

    2724 E Magnolia Ave Unit 102, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Park City Village - Historic Charm, Modern Living PRE SALE Welcome to Park City Village, a beautifully reimagined condo development located just a short drive from downtown Knoxville. Set in a thoughtfully restored historic building, these condos blend vintage character with top-tier modern upgrades perfect for anyone looking to buy a piece of downtown. Park City Village Condo Approx. sizes per

    Jeffrey Dealejandro Wallace

    2724 E Magnolia Ave Unit 102, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /36

    $287,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4320 Comet Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,000

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Rose The Addington Agency Bristol

    4320 Comet Ln, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /15

      Est $186,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Arrow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3512 Arrow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Maples Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    415 Seneca Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Excellent Ranch style home w/ 3 bedrooms and 2 bathroom on 2 levels.Main level has 3 bedroom w/ 1.5 baths, Living Rm, Dinning room, Hardwood floors, Tile and carpet. Oak cabinets, Double sink and a very nice FireplaceLower level is 700 square feet with a full bath and big screen projection that stays with the house. This house has central AC, and gas heat

    Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    415 Seneca Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /34

    $270,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1958 Locarno Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $272,672

    1958 Locarno Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /35

      Est $377,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Arrow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3601 Arrow Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Goodson Realty Executives Associates

  • /15

    $119,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft

    3934 Seahorn Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Opportunity awaits with this fixer-upper located in a convenient Knoxville location! This home offers great potential for investors or buyers looking to add their personal touch. Ideally situated with quick access to the interstate, making commuting a breeze. Enjoy being just minutes from shopping, dining, and the Knoxville Zoo. With the right vision, this property can truly shine. Don't miss

    Brandon Angelini Keller Williams

    3934 Seahorn Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /26

    $435,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2731 Asbury Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,548

    Last Listing Agent Frances Vineyard Southern Homes & Farms, LLC

    2731 Asbury Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /16

      Est $182,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Joy Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1303 Joy Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sibley Capstone Realty Group

  • /12

    $137,700

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2821 Hillside Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Opportunity awaits in a prime Knoxville location just minutes from the Knoxville Botanical Garden and Arboretum. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 1,120 square feet and is ready for renovation, making it an ideal investment property, flip, or project for buyers looking to build equity. Situated on a quiet street in an established area, the home provides a solid footprint and functional layout

    Trish Mancini Call It Closed International

    2821 Hillside Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /31

    $267,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2714 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,719

    Last Listing Agent Jhon Tabares The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    2714 E 5th Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /4

      Est $200,681 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 McDonald Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3813 McDonald Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

  • /13

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    2725 Tarleton Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Newly constructed and nicely priced city house. This home features porch and patio in contemporary style.

    Jennifer Montgomery Wallace

    2725 Tarleton Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /14

    $475,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • Land
    • 7.23 Acres
    • $65,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Draime Keller Williams Realty

    0 Pine Grove Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /24

      Est $211,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Beaman Lake Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1307 Beaman Lake Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Mccann Your Move Realty

  • /11

    $180,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    2531 Parkview Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    GREAT INVESTMENT!!! BRING ALL OFFERS. SELLER IS MOTIVATED. NO REPAIRS WILL BE DONE, BEING SOLD 'AS IS'!!!!!

    Debbie Walters Wallace

    2531 Parkview Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /26

    $290,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1949 Locarno Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $301,950

    1949 Locarno Dr, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /32

      Est $304,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 McDonald Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4304 McDonald Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

  • /57

    $565,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft

    5215 E Sunset Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    A rare opportunity to own a unique home in Holston Hills that has several custom features that stand out in this gem. Let's begin with the wood in the home, information provided to us by a master carpenter: The trim throughout the home is black gum wood, the doors and the veneer molding as well. Black gum wood ages over the years and develops a lovely patina. The walls in the long living room are

    Sally Sparks Wallace

    5215 E Sunset Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /53

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2721 Wayland Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,919

    Last Listing Agent Alan Cottrell Keller Williams

    2721 Wayland Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /19

      Est $338,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Dartmouth Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1305 Dartmouth Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wannamaker The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

  • /21

    $339,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    3918 Alma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    New Lower Price - Seller motivated. Seller will pay buyer's closing costs. Charming Renovated Home in Up-and-Coming Neighborhood! Seller provides 1 year warranty to buyer. Location Highlights:Convenient Access: Close to downtown and major highways:I-640I-75I-40 Property Features:Fully Renovated: New Roof - Ensuring durability and peace of mind.New Floors - Offering a

    Ed Harrison United Real Estate Solutions

    3918 Alma Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /14

    $126,200 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1627 Stony Point Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Rolfe ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    1627 Stony Point Rd, Knoxville, TN 37914
    • /36

      Est $257,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4448 Tynemouth Dr Unit 5, Knoxville, TN 37914

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4448 Tynemouth Dr Unit 5, Knoxville, TN 37914

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Cutshaw Wallace

  • /53

    $389,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft

    4206 Shangri-La Dr NE, Knoxville, TN 37914

    Tucked away on 1.25 peaceful acres with beautiful mountain views, this classic all-brick basement rancher feels like the kind of home where life naturally slows down and memories are made. Imagine starting your mornings on the covered front porch, coffee in hand, watching the sun rise over the hills. In the evenings, gather with family and friends on the spacious back deck, taking in the mountain

    Renee Honeycutt Imagine Real Estate

    4206 Shangri-La Dr NE, Knoxville, TN 37914
  • /6

    $30,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4216 McCalla Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $176,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $104,077

    4216 McCalla Ave, Knoxville, TN 37914

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home