607

Recently Sold Homes in 46902

Section Image
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3704 Melody Ln E, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,771

    Last Listing Agent Christy Dechert The Hardie Group

    3704 Melody Ln E, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3725 Red Bud Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,148

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mygrant Mygrant Realty & Appraisals

    3725 Red Bud Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /2

    $324,995

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    865 Lando Creek Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,808

    865 Lando Creek Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /28

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2208 Beauvoir Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,673

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kaiser Kaiser's Sweet Home Realty

    2208 Beauvoir Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /21

    $208,150

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3005 Darwin Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,794

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX Realty One

    3005 Darwin Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /10

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3257 Sand Walk Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,782

    Last Listing Agent Terry Thompson The Wyman Group

    3257 Sand Walk Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /23

    $246,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1802 Stoneview Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,722

    Last Listing Agent Andy Hardie The Hardie Group

    1802 Stoneview Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /28

    $154,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1815 S Buckeye St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,596

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Leach The Hardie Group

    1815 S Buckeye St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /22

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1501 Cadillac Dr E, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,339

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Roe Heartland Real Estate Brokers

    1501 Cadillac Dr E, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /19

    $177,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    708 Carson Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,557

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Eason RE/MAX Realty One

    708 Carson Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /21

    $252,294

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2790 Bridgestone Cir, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,495

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Smith F.C. Tucker-Tomlinson

    2790 Bridgestone Cir, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /18

    $124,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1038 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,403

    Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    1038 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4687 Wexmoor Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,971

    Last Listing Agent Christy Dechert The Hardie Group

    4687 Wexmoor Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2205 Greytwig Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,545

    Last Listing Agent Khristy Eller Carrie Gruel & Associates, REALTORS

    2205 Greytwig Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2433 W 400 S, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,863

    Last Listing Agent Michele Burke RE/MAX Realty One

    2433 W 400 S, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3361 W 250 S, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,338

    Last Listing Agent Penny Irwin RE/MAX Realty One

    3361 W 250 S, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /25

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1905 S Lafountain St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,007

    Last Listing Agent Susie Woolley F.C. Tucker-Tomlinson

    1905 S Lafountain St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /25

    $218,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    709 Marsha Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,601

    Last Listing Agent Ashlie Taskey Keystone Property Group, LLC

    709 Marsha Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /33

    $332,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2021 Justice Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,776

    Last Listing Agent Holly Stone The Hardie Group

    2021 Justice Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /23

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3418 Woodhaven Trail, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,423

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Baker The Wyman Group

    3418 Woodhaven Trail, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /23

    $161,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1019 S Courtland Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,587

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Miller Apple Tree Realty, LLC

    1019 S Courtland Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /35

    $329,900

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2136 Upland Ridge Way, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Leach The Hardie Group

    2136 Upland Ridge Way, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /12

    $101,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1207 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,758

    Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    1207 S Purdum St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /9

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    808 Maumee Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,431

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sottong RE/MAX Anew Realty

    808 Maumee Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /24

    $269,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3201 Albright Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,007

    Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    3201 Albright Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /31

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    308 Cypress Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,526

    Last Listing Agent Holly Stone The Hardie Group

    308 Cypress Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /36

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4232 Colter Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Dechert The Hardie Group

    4232 Colter Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /4

    $212,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2412 Pinehurst Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,200

    Last Listing Agent Micheal Plummer Mygrant Realty & Appraisals

    2412 Pinehurst Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /10

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2014 Bryn Mar Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,501

    Last Listing Agent Joe Martino Martino Realty & Auctioneers - Monticello

    2014 Bryn Mar Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /17

    $137,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    205 Cypress Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,275

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hayes Tom Hayes Realty

    205 Cypress Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /24

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2320 Pinehurst Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,732

2320 Pinehurst Ln, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /14

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2647 W 400 S, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,705

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Newell JNR Lux Realty Group, LLC

    2647 W 400 S, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /20

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1217 S Jay St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,688

    Last Listing Agent Gina Key The Hardie Group

    1217 S Jay St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /23

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3267 Sandwalk Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Nutt Sethi Team Realty

    3267 Sandwalk Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 02, 2025

    863 E Center Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,338

    Last Listing Agent Josh Murdock Murdock Real Estate Group

    863 E Center Rd, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /34

    $196,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1914 Versailles Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,806

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Young The Wyman Group

    1914 Versailles Dr, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /33

    $184,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2916 Mill St, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,448

    Last Listing Agent Nicci Perkins Custom Moves Real Estate

    2916 Mill St, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1804 Saint Charles Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,872

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dj Pugh The Wyman Group

    1804 Saint Charles Ct, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /16

    $105,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1424 S Courtland Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,062

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heflin The Hardie Group

    1424 S Courtland Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902
  • /2

    $159,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2507 Kent Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,972

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hardie The Hardie Group

    2507 Kent Ave, Kokomo, IN 46902

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home