15,432

Homes in ZIP Code 83634

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $429,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    3127 N Kankakee Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    Welcome to the American Dream Series—where comfort meets value. With Lennar’s signature Everything’s Included® package, each home features a stainless-steel refrigerator, washer and dryer, window blinds, and full landscaping. The modern kitchen includes quartz countertops, white Shaker-style cabinetry, and stainless-steel appliances. Luxury vinyl plank flooring extends through the kitchen and

    Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    3127 N Kankakee Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /27

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2038 E Tugela Fls St, Kuna, ID 83634

    Welcome to 2038 E. Tugela Falls, Kuna, Idaho, your 2 year old two-story home in the heart of Kuna! This charming residence boasts three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, a well-equipped kitchen, and generous living space/great rooms, offering comfort and flexibility for you and your family. Outside, a flat backyard area awaits for outdoor enjoyment, while ample parking ensures convenience for

    2038 E Tugela Fls St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /20

    $394,990 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    3132 N Arroyo Vista Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,365

    Last Listing Agent OLIVER SCHERILLO CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3132 N Arroyo Vista Way, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /21

      Est $474,526 Not Listed For Sale

      9280 S Fidalgo Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9280 S Fidalgo Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson Zing Realty

  • /58

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft

    Yosemite Plan at Sera Sole, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Yosemite plan by Hubble Homes offers 3,259 sq. ft. of living space, starting at $497,990. This 2-story home features 4-7 bedrooms, 3.5-4 bathrooms, and a 2-3 car garage. The primary bedroom is located on the second floor. Key features include an open kitchen with a center island, formal dining room, great room, super loft, and flexible spaces for an office, media room, or game room.

    Hubble Homes Builder
    170 W Willow Dale Way Unit 36596258, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /21

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3014 N Arroyo Vista Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,174

    CBH Homes Arroyo Vista

    3014 N Arroyo Vista Way, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /35

      Est $490,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2248 N Greenville Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2248 N Greenville Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Province Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /15

    $626,131 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft

    3059 N Lake Moreno Place, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Waterbrook is an innovative two-story home offering an impressive 3,195 sqft. of versatile living space designed for both comfort and entertaining. The main floor features expansive living and dining areas that flow into a large open kitchen with quartz counters, large island, generous pantry, adjoining nook, and convenient mudroom. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining,

    Adam Bracy New Home Star Idaho

    3059 N Lake Moreno Place, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 Ardell Rd Unit 98953421, Kuna, ID 83634

    • Land
    • 5.25 Acres
    • $157,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Morton Silvercreek Realty Group

    0 Ardell Rd Unit 98953421, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /19

      Est $413,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2172 N Spike Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2172 N Spike Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Christianson Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /17

    $444,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    Reunion Plan at Trilogy Valor Freedom 40 Collection, Kuna, ID 83634

    55+ Home, Award-Winning Home!, Single Story Design, Large Great Room, Large Kitchen with Expansive Island, Covered Patio, Den/Office, Dual Sinks in Primary Bath, Spacious Primary Bedroom with Walk-In Closet, Optional 3rd Bedroom, Optional Fireplace, Optional Multi-Slide Doors at Great Room, This Plan is Modeled here, DesignJoy - Our Curated Package Program;/

    Shea Homes Builder
    11770 W Kind Ln Unit 36501936, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /40

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9376 S Egg Harbor, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Foutz Silvercreek Realty Group

    9376 S Egg Harbor, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /21

      Est $466,022 Not Listed For Sale

      9497 S Updale Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9497 S Updale Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Vyazhevich Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /9

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    The Edgewood Plan at Bellaro Springs, Kuna, ID 83634

    The 1408 square foot Edgewood is a mid-sized home catering to those who value both comfort and efficiency in a single level home. An award-winning designed kitchen, featuring a breakfast bar and ample counter space, overlooks both the spacious living and dining rooms. The separate main suite affords you privacy and features two large closets in addition to a dual vanity ensuite. The two sizable

    Hayden Homes Builder
    2176 E Tugela Falls St Unit 38555086, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /28

    $522,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2865 N Eagle Meadow Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,806

    CBH Homes Ledgestone

    2865 N Eagle Meadow Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /33

      Est $470,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 W Seldovia Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1014 W Seldovia Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Molly Wallin Homes of Idaho

  • /15

    $534,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft

    TBD E Fitz Roy St Unit Waterbrook, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Waterbrook is an innovative two-story home offering an impressive 3,195 sqft. of versatile living space designed for both comfort and entertaining. The main floor features expansive living and dining areas that flow into a large open kitchen with granite counters, large island, generous pantry, adjoining nook, and convenient mudroom. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining,

    Adam Bracy New Home Star Idaho

    TBD E Fitz Roy St Unit Waterbrook, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    0 Kuna Rd Unit 98906146, Kuna, ID 83634

    • Land
    • 2.67 Acres
    • $112,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 495 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    0 Kuna Rd Unit 98906146, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /38

      Est $493,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 E Shady Ridge Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1114 E Shady Ridge Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

• /49

    $472,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft

    1629 N Bisque Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    Meticulously maintained home in Kuna’s highly sought after Crimson Point community. This spacious layout features 4 bedrooms, a bonus room upstairs, and an open, sunny kitchen with a large island, perfect for gatherings. Enjoy mature landscaping, a large fully fenced yard, and a 3 car garage offering ample storage. The home provides a peaceful neighborhood feel with access to a community pool,

    Kara Christian Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1629 N Bisque Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /24

    $799,880 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2147 Blakehurst St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Tresidio Homes Lugarno Terra

    2147 Blakehurst St, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /37

      Est $413,007 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 N Greenville Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2216 N Greenville Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Urwin Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /18

    $501,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    Venture Plan at Trilogy Valor Freedom 45 Collection, Kuna, ID 83634

    55+ Home, Single Story Rambler Design, Large Great Room, Large Kitchen with Expansive Island, Den/Office, Covered Patio, Optional Guest Suite, Optional Expanded Laundry , Optional Multi-Slide Door at Dining, Optional Fireplace, Optional Powder Room, Virtual Home Tour is from Verterra, DesignJoy - Our Curated Package Program;/

    Shea Homes Builder
    11770 W Kind Ln Unit 36475837, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /34

    $398,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1747 N Spike Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,888

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Reed Silvercreek Realty Group

    1747 N Spike Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /31

      Est $460,720 Not Listed For Sale

      2473 N Iditarod Way, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2473 N Iditarod Way, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MACEY MCLAUGHLIN Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /11

    $459,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    Plan 2602 at Journeys End, Kuna, ID 83634

    * Loft * Open floor plan * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Upstairs laundry room * WaterSense labeled chrome-finished faucets * Oval undermount sinks at full baths * Spacious great room * Kitchen USB charging port * Den * Expansive primary suite * Smart thermostat * ENERGY STAR certified home * Walking paths * Close to family friendly parks * Near local schools * Outdoor recreation nearby *

    KB Home Builder
    841 E Exploration St Unit 38069321, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /18

    $452,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8365 S Sansa Ave, Meridian, ID 83642

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teschia Tucakovic CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    8365 S Sansa Ave, Meridian, ID 83642
    • /29

      Est $526,539 Not Listed For Sale

      2497 N Iditarod Way, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2497 N Iditarod Way, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly R Brinton Genesis Real Estate, LLC

  • /18

    $402,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    313 N Meadowsweet Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    Get Lucky with 3.49% – promotional rate available! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This new home located in beautiful Kuna, Idaho has all the comforts you need & more! The Coral 1699 is an exquisite single level dream home, ready for you to call it your own. The living areas are situated at the rear of the home, providing an inviting atmosphere for relaxation and unwinding. The open concept

    Kelsey Holmes CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    313 N Meadowsweet Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /27

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1667 W Arya St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,000

    Last Listing Agent Bo Duffin Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    1667 W Arya St, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /50

      Est $1,553,084 Not Listed For Sale

      4239 Dye Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4239 Dye Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent PJ Johnson ReDefined Real Estate, LLC

  • /22

    $479,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    3532 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634

    At 2,258 sq. ft., The Encore expands on the best-selling Orchard plan, offering versatile spaces designed for comfort and entertaining. The open kitchen includes a large walk-in pantry, granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, and generous counter space, flowing into the dining and living areas for seamless gatherings. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining, formal living areas,

    Anne Hoye New Home Star Idaho

    3532 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /37

    $394,733 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    367 E 3rd St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,465

    Last Listing Agent Richelle White Silvercreek Realty Group

    367 E 3rd St, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /40

      Est $452,377 Not Listed For Sale

      2673 N Hose Gulch Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2673 N Hose Gulch Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Pancheri LPT Realty

  • /21

    $455,980 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    1014 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    At 1,800 sq. ft., The Orchard is a mid-sized single-level home designed for both comfort and functionality. The open kitchen includes a large walk-in pantry, granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, and expansive counter space, flowing seamlessly into the dining and living areas, perfect for family meals and entertaining. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining, formal living

    Caitlin Virgil New Home Star Idaho

    1014 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /22

    $483,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3090 E Mossy Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3090 E Mossy Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /35

      Est $682,978 Not Listed For Sale

      4044 W Green Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4044 W Green Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andi Ryan Homes of Idaho

  • /13

    $449,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    3318 E Fitz Roy Ct, Kuna, ID 83634

    Welcome to The Hudson by Hayden Homes, a thoughtfully designed single-level floor plan offering 1,574 sq. ft. of comfortable living. The open kitchen features stylish granite countertops, plenty of storage, and a breakfast bar that flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, making it easy to cook, gather, and entertain. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining, formal

    Anne Hoye New Home Star Idaho

    3318 E Fitz Roy Ct, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /16

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3168 E Mossy Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Ledgestone

    3168 E Mossy Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /43

      Est $756,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 W Oak Tree Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1113 W Oak Tree Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kinshella Homes of Idaho

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home