15,432

Homes in ZIP Code 83634

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $424,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    3113 E Mossy Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    Get Lucky with 3.49% – promotional rate available! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This brand new home located in vibrant Kuna, Idaho welcomes you with open arms. The Carlton 1676 delivers contemporary living at its finest with 9ft ceilings that span the main level, creating an open and elevated feel throughout. The kitchen comes with stainless steel appliances and stylish solid surface

    Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3113 E Mossy Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /21

    $378,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2840 N Eagle Meadow Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,398

    CBH Homes Ledgestone

    2840 N Eagle Meadow Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /29

      Est $373,470 Not Listed For Sale

      479 E Edenridge Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      479 E Edenridge Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Miller Initial Point Real Estate

  • /38

    $395,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    Birch Plan at Sabinos Rocky Ridge, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Birch model is a 1-story, 1,620 sq. ft. home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-3 car garage. Designed with a split-bedroom layout, open concept living, and abundant natural light, it offers a modern and casual living experience. Energy-efficient certifications (HERS® and Energy Star®) ensure substantial annual savings. The primary suite is private and secluded, and the home includes

    Hubble Homes Builder
    3250 W Hubbard Rd Unit 36595182, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /38

    Price Undisclosed Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11313 Corballis Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Tresidio Homes Valor - Medallion Greens

    11313 Corballis Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /28

      Est $382,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 N Hose Gulch Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2705 N Hose Gulch Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Miller Initial Point Real Estate

  • /22

    $529,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    2940 W Taiban Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    Unlock your $25K now through May 31! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This brand new home located in vibrant Kuna, Idaho welcomes you with open arms. The Amelia 2636 delivers generous space and refined comfort with an open great room that invites both connection and relaxation, while the nearby patio creates an effortless blend of indoor and outdoor living. A main level bedroom offers

    Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2940 W Taiban Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $327,355 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3250 W Grace May Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $198,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,000

    Last Listing Agent Senada Nuhanovic Silvercreek Realty Group

    3250 W Grace May Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /23

      Est $497,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 N Destiny Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2635 N Destiny Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Metcalf Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /22

    $423,850 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    3106 N Kankakee Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    Welcome to the American Dream Series—where comfort meets value. With Lennar’s signature Everything’s Included® package, each home features a stainless-steel refrigerator, washer and dryer, window blinds, and full landscaping. The modern kitchen includes quartz countertops, white Shaker-style cabinetry, and stainless-steel appliances. Luxury vinyl plank flooring extends through the kitchen and

    Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    3106 N Kankakee Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    11204 S Saylis Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,648

    Last Listing Agent Chris Majors Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    11204 S Saylis Way, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /50

      Est $509,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2542 N Greenville Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2542 N Greenville Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Le Baron Trust Realty

  • /15

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    The Umpqua Plan at Bellaro Springs, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Umpqua provides a dramatic space coupled with function and style in this impressive two-story home. The first floor is home to a large den, an open kitchen with ample counter space and cupboards storage, and breakfast bar. The dining room and expansive living room are made even more dramatic by the high, open ceilings. Located on the main floor, the spacious and private main suite features an

    Hayden Homes Builder
    2176 E Tugela Falls St Unit 38555129, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /25

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1697 W Sego Prairie St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,119

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bernstrom Silvercreek Realty Group

    1697 W Sego Prairie St, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /25

      Est $386,789 Not Listed For Sale

      2591 N Kristy Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2591 N Kristy Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gianna Holscher Finding 43 Real Estate

  • /15

    $549,770 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    3347 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634

    At 2,578 sq. ft., The Umpqua combines dramatic design with everyday function in an impressive two-story plan. The first floor features a spacious den and an open kitchen with quartz countertops, abundant cabinetry, a breakfast bar, and a large pantry, all overlooking the dining and expansive living rooms enhanced by soaring ceilings. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining,

    Adam Bracy New Home Star Idaho

    3347 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /2

    $1,174,460 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11876 W Zamalek Ct, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,050

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Dunn Point Realty LLC

    11876 W Zamalek Ct, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /33

      Est $451,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2661 N Kristy Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2661 N Kristy Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stans Idaho Premier Properties

  • /13

    $425,210 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    1055 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    Welcome to The Hudson by Hayden Homes, a thoughtfully designed single-level floor plan offering 1,574 sq. ft. of comfortable living. The open kitchen features stylish granite countertops, plenty of storage, and a breakfast bar that flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, making it easy to cook, gather, and entertain. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining, formal

    Adam Bracy New Home Star Idaho

    1055 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • 11773 W Anthos Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    $553,110 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11773 W Anthos Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,000

    Shea Homes Trilogy Valor Freedom 40 Collection

    11773 W Anthos Ln, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /26

      Est $425,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 E Mystery Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1054 E Mystery Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Poole Atova

  • /22

    $534,590 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    3054 N Lake Moreno Place, Kuna, ID 83634

    At 2,258 sq. ft., The Encore expands on the best-selling Orchard plan, offering versatile spaces designed for comfort and entertaining. The open kitchen includes a large walk-in pantry, quartz countertops, abundant cabinetry, and generous counter space, flowing into the dining and living areas for seamless gatherings. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining, formal living areas,

    Anne Hoye New Home Star Idaho

    3054 N Lake Moreno Place, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /21

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2340 N Iditarod Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,053

    Last Listing Agent Christine Comstock CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2340 N Iditarod Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /30

      Est $556,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2731 N Greenville Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2731 N Greenville Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Templeton Templeton Real Estate Group

  • /22

    $527,688 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    3547 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634

Adam Bracy New Home Star Idaho

    3547 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /19

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2150 W Pensteman St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Madrone Heights

    2150 W Pensteman St, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /49

      Est $854,370 Not Listed For Sale

      11698 W Touchrock Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11698 W Touchrock Ln, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Hill Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /38

    $425,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    Crestwood Plan at Sabinos Rocky Ridge, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Crestwood is a favorite! This open floor plan is truly made for entertaining, featuring a welcoming family room, a kitchen integrated with the main living space and open to the dining area so the family can stay connected. The Crestwood includes a tandem 3-car garage that is great for storage, a shop or maybe a sweet ride! Wow your guests with your never-ending kitchen island, enjoy quality

    Hubble Homes Builder
    3250 W Hubbard Rd Unit 36595191, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /49

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9392 S Egg Harbor Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,946

    Last Listing Agent Brett Foutz Silvercreek Realty Group

    9392 S Egg Harbor Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /42

      Est $434,069 Not Listed For Sale

      618 W Treehouse Way, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      618 W Treehouse Way, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Soraya Mejia Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /21

    $506,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft

    Spruce Plan at Sabinos Rocky Ridge, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Spruce is a flexible 2-story single-family home with 3,065 sq ft, offering 4-7 bedrooms, 2.5-4 baths, and 2-3 car garages. It features an open kitchen and living layout, energy-efficient certifications, and customization options for loft, office, study, or formal dining room.

    Hubble Homes Builder
    3250 W Hubbard Rd Unit 36595334, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /30

    $364,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2103 E Pilsner St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Godsey JPAR Live Local

    2103 E Pilsner St, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /25

      Est $428,008 Not Listed For Sale

      9057 S Royal Gala Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9057 S Royal Gala Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Larsen Grove Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $534,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    3097 N Arroyo Vista Way, Kuna, ID 83634

    Get Lucky with 3.49% – promotional rate available! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Enter into a brand new home in Kuna, Idaho and enjoy its benefits and stress free living! The Amelia 2636 delivers generous space and refined comfort with an open great room that invites both connection and relaxation, while the nearby patio creates an effortless blend of indoor and outdoor living. A main level

    Teschia Tucakovic CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3097 N Arroyo Vista Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /25

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1484 W Balboa St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,443

    Last Listing Agent Megan Karas Silvercreek Realty Group

    1484 W Balboa St, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /50

      Est $588,736 Not Listed For Sale

      9389 S Cherry Apple Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9389 S Cherry Apple Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Berning Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /12

    $399,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft

    Everest Plan at Sera Sole, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Everest is a stunning two-story home that was designed with quality time in mind. The first floor boasts a flowing sweeping layout, where you have views of the great room from your kitchen, allowing you to still be engaged with your family and friends. Upstairs you will find the laundry room right off the stairs making laundry day extremely easy. The spacious primary bedroom has a private

    Hubble Homes Builder
    170 W Willow Dale Way Unit 36596045, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /19

    $22,400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2399 Swan Falls Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

    • Land
    • 565 Acres
    • $39,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,808

    Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Powerhouse Real Estate Group

    2399 Swan Falls Rd, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /47

      Est $783,386 Not Listed For Sale

      985 N Black Cat Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      985 N Black Cat Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah McKernan Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /15

    $540,145 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    3559 E Fitz Roy St Unit Umpqua, Kuna, ID 83634

    At 2,578 sq. ft., The Umpqua combines dramatic design with everyday function in an impressive two-story plan. The first floor features a spacious den and an open kitchen with granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, a breakfast bar, and a large pantry, all overlooking the dining and expansive living rooms enhanced by soaring ceilings. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining,

    Anne Hoye New Home Star Idaho

    3559 E Fitz Roy St Unit Umpqua, Kuna, ID 83634

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home