15,434

Homes in ZIP Code 83634

Section Image Section Image
    • /24

      Est $1,121,781 Not Listed For Sale

      4317 W Kuna Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4317 W Kuna Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Bish Trust Realty

  • /18

    $430,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    3018 W Taiban Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    Get $15K YOUR WAY! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This brand new home located in vibrant Kuna, Idaho welcomes you with open arms. The Bennett 1694 offers refined single-level living with a flexible layout that places the kitchen, living room, and primary suite at the rear of the home for a peaceful, private feel. The kitchen features a spacious island with plenty of room to create, while

    Nicholas Hafner CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3018 W Taiban Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • 1286 S Sabrina Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    $494,850 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1286 S Sabrina Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Rockaway Cove

    1286 S Sabrina Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /48

      Est $619,199 Not Listed For Sale

      8935 Mcdermott Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8935 Mcdermott Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 225 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina DeBoer MORE Realty

  • /8

    $599,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft

    Latitude Plan at Trilogy Valor Freedom 50 Collection, Kuna, ID 83634

    55+ Home, Single Story Design, Large Kitchen with Expansive Island, Spacious Great Room, Covered Patio, Spacious Primary Bedroom with Walk-In Closet, Den/Office, Optional Guest Suite, Optional Study, Optional Powder Room, Optional Multi-slide Door at Great Room, Optional Sink at Garage, Optional Service Door at Garage, Optional Fireplace, This Plan is Modeled at: Sunstone, DesignJoy - Our Curated

    Shea Homes Builder
    11770 W Kind Ln Unit 36447207, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /44

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1009 E Ludlow St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,147

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer (Jen) Waite Real Broker LLC

    1009 E Ludlow St, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /39

      Est $656,840 Not Listed For Sale

      8104 Happy Valley Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8104 Happy Valley Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adelina Montes Canopy Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $522,530 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft

    3572 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634

    At 2,258 sq. ft., The Encore expands on the best-selling Orchard plan, offering versatile spaces designed for comfort and entertaining. The open kitchen includes a large walk-in pantry, quartz countertops, abundant cabinetry, and generous counter space, flowing into the dining and living areas for seamless gatherings. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining, formal living areas,

    Adam Bracy New Home Star Idaho

    3572 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /26

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    355 S Swan Falls Rd Unit F, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,500

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nunes Century 21 Whitewater Clark

    355 S Swan Falls Rd Unit F, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /46

      Est $683,637 Not Listed For Sale

      6011 Bowmont Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      6011 Bowmont Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hicks Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /16

    $409,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    Affirm Plan at Trilogy Valor Freedom 40 Collection, Kuna, ID 83634

    55+ Home , Single Story Design, Large Great Room, Large Kitchen with Kitchen Island , Spacious Primary Bedroom with Walk-in Closet, Dual Sinks in Primary Bath, Den/Office, Covered Patio, Extended Garage Space, Optional Fireplace, Optional Mutli-slide Door at Great Room, Optional 3rd Bedroom, Optional Expanded Laundry Room, This Plan is Modeled here and: Polo Club, DesignJoy - Our Curated Package

    Shea Homes Builder
    11770 W Kind Ln Unit 36496904, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /42

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1783 N Pewter Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,496

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Neil Redfin Corporation

    1783 N Pewter Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /50

      Est $1,410,302 Not Listed For Sale

      6055 Murphy Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6055 Murphy Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 207 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fried Elite Homes and Property

  • /21

    $480,405 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    3081 N Lake Moreno Place Unit Orchard, Kuna, ID 83634

    At 1,800 sq. ft., The Orchard is a mid-sized single-level home designed for both comfort and functionality. The open kitchen includes a large walk-in pantry, granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, and expansive counter space, flowing seamlessly into the dining and living areas, perfect for family meals and entertaining. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining, formal living

    Anne Hoye New Home Star Idaho

    3081 N Lake Moreno Place Unit Orchard, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /41

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1300 W Seldovia Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,605

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Coulter Silvercreek Realty Group

    1300 W Seldovia Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /42

      Est $582,623 Not Listed For Sale

      19137 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19137 S Pleasant Valley Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Cortez Atova

  • /15

    $529,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft

    The Waterbrook Plan at Bellaro Springs, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Waterbrook is an innovative two-story home. At 3195 square feet, the home provides a wealth of space to both relax and entertain. On the main floor, the living and dining rooms are more than generous. The spacious open kitchen, which features a breakfast bar, adjoining nook, sizeable pantry and mudroom (with an optional bench), looks out to the expansive family room. Upstairs, a massive main

    Hayden Homes Builder
    2176 E Tugela Falls St Unit 38555136, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /22

    $464,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3102 E Mossy Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Ledgestone

    3102 E Mossy Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /3

      Est $826,414 Not Listed For Sale

      5895 W Kuna Mora Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5895 W Kuna Mora Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Downs Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /15

    $577,331 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft

    3501 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634

    The Waterbrook is an innovative two-story home offering an impressive 3,195 sqft. of versatile living space designed for both comfort and entertaining. The main floor features expansive living and dining areas that flow into a large open kitchen with granite counters, large island, generous pantry, adjoining nook, and convenient mudroom. Durable LVP flooring extends through the kitchen, dining,

    Adam Bracy New Home Star Idaho

    3501 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /19

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2294 N Honeysuckle Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,500

    CBH Homes Ardell Estates

    2294 N Honeysuckle Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /44

      Est $729,665 Not Listed For Sale

      16845 S Vista Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16845 S Vista Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trayce Ghislain Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /17

    $459,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    3045 W Animas Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    Get $15K YOUR WAY! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Feel enriched in your brand new home located in Kuna, Idaho! The Harrison 2025 delivers single-level living at its finest with a bright, sunlit living room positioned at the rear of the home to create a calm and inviting retreat. The kitchen island encourages culinary creativity and easy gathering, while the concrete patio offers a seamless

    Lonneka Nagle CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    3045 W Animas Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /20

    $453,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2875 W Animas Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Arroyo Vista

    2875 W Animas Creek Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /40

      Est $749,724 Not Listed For Sale

      16000 S Vista Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16000 S Vista Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Davis Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /21

    $492,022 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3487 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634

Adam Bracy New Home Star Idaho

    3487 E Fitz Roy St, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /24

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2443 W Opalite Dr, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,680

    CBH Homes Fossil Creek

    2443 W Opalite Dr, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /4

      Est $606,426 Not Listed For Sale

      50 S Eagle Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      50 S Eagle Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Davis Rise Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $446,143 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    956 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634

Taylor Schmidt New Home Star Idaho

    956 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /22

    $771,880 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2169 E Blakehurst St, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Tresidio Homes Lugarno Terra

    2169 E Blakehurst St, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /49

      Est $557,645 Not Listed For Sale

      68 N Locust Grove Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      68 N Locust Grove Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neal Elliott 208 properties Realty Group

  • /21

    $455,175 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    979 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634

Caitlin Virgil New Home Star Idaho

    979 N Belgian Way, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /27

    $635,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2431 W Podrick Ct, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Silver Trail

    2431 W Podrick Ct, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /36

      Est $735,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1495 N Eagle Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1495 N Eagle Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Miller Initial Point Real Estate

  • /23

    $478,119 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    3067 N Lake Moreno Place Unit Talent, Kuna, ID 83634

    The 2250 square foot stylish and versatile two-story Talent is a plan designed to fulfill all of your "must-haves." The first floor features a wonderfully open kitchen with dining area and great space, which is the perfect place for entertainment or relaxation. Upstairs is home to the spacious bedrooms, laundry room, and an extra full bathroom. The main suite has an oversized walk-in closet and

    Anne Hoye New Home Star Idaho

    3067 N Lake Moreno Place Unit Talent, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /23

    $569,990 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    2445 W Podrick Ct, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hafner CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2445 W Podrick Ct, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /50

      Est $733,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2151 E Deer Flat Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2151 E Deer Flat Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Abbott Boise Premier Real Estate

  • /26

    $576,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    Sojourn Plan at Trilogy Valor Freedom 50 Collection, Kuna, ID 83634

    55+ Home, Single Story Design, 12' Door, 13' Interior Height. 18' Across XL Adventure Garage, Large Kitchen with Expansive Island, Spacious Great Room, Spacious Primary Bedroom with Walk-In Closet, Den, Covered Patio with Optional Extended Outdoor Living , Optional Smart SpaceTM, Optional Multi-slide Door at Dining Area, Optional Service Door at Garage, Optional Fireplace, DesignJoy - Our Curated

    Shea Homes Builder
    11770 W Kind Ln Unit 36495895, Kuna, ID 83634
  • /50

    $655,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9395 S Egg Harbor Ave, Kuna, ID 83634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Martin Idaho Real Estate Associates

    9395 S Egg Harbor Ave, Kuna, ID 83634
    • /4

      Est $1,116,977 Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Meadow View Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2432 Meadow View Rd, Kuna, ID 83634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mae Schlagel Homes of Idaho

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home