10,068

Properties in ZIP Code 40031

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $513,317 Not Listed For Sale

      4808 Deer Creek Place, Smithfield, KY 40068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4808 Deer Creek Place, Smithfield, KY 40068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy French RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $346,032 Not Listed For Sale

      7007 Black Cherry Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7007 Black Cherry Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raeleen Simpson USellis Realty Incorporated

    • /33

      Est $518,244 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Stagecoach Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      951 Stagecoach Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Withrow Group Keller Williams Collective

    • /22

      Est $498,690 Not Listed For Sale

      263 L'Esprit Farm Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      263 L'Esprit Farm Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice LeGette Kentucky Select Properties

    • /9

      Est $380,843 Not Listed For Sale

      7003 Black Cherry Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7003 Black Cherry Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,225
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /42

      Est $496,083 Not Listed For Sale

      2823 Alder Wood Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2823 Alder Wood Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha George Greer Finely Crafted Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $533,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Quail Ridge Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2112 Quail Ridge Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,990
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $398,641 Not Listed For Sale

      6004 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6004 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,155
      • May 22, 2023

• /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Summit View Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2212 Summit View Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 428 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Manor Dr, Pendleton, KY 40055

      267 Manor Dr, Pendleton, KY 40055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 505 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Childers WTC Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $473,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Quail Ridge Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2122 Quail Ridge Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $915,086 Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Ballard Ridge Ct Unit Lot 05, Smithfield, KY 40068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4207 Ballard Ridge Ct Unit Lot 05, Smithfield, KY 40068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,476
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Schumm RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $872,651 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Ballard Ridge Ct Unit Lot 06, Smithfield, KY 40068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4209 Ballard Ridge Ct Unit Lot 06, Smithfield, KY 40068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walt Schumm RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $552,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Alder Wood Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2819 Alder Wood Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,950
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /48

      Est $491,807 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Artisan Pkwy, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      837 Artisan Pkwy, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chanse Lanham United Real Estate Louisville

    • /35

      Est $507,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 N Highway 53, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2305 N Highway 53, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hall Homepage Realty

    • /37

      Est $449,857 Not Listed For Sale

      4114 Cobblestone Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4114 Cobblestone Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Sakie Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /13

      Est $364,233 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6000 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,700
      • May 12, 2023

• /63

      Est $427,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Cobblestone Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4101 Cobblestone Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Sakie Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /45

      Est $436,989 Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Bent Creek Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4009 Bent Creek Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,990
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Sakie Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /52

      Est $421,875 Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Bent Creek Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4011 Bent Creek Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Sakie Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /24

      Est $378,694 Not Listed For Sale

      5004 White Pine Ln, Lagrange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5004 White Pine Ln, Lagrange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,630
      • May 26, 2023

• /58

      Est $591,226 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Silverview Rd, Smithfield, KY 40068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      168 Silverview Rd, Smithfield, KY 40068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ryan United Real Estate Louisville

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      #6 L'Esprit Pkwy, La Grange, KY 40031

      #6 L'Esprit Pkwy, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,999
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Yankey simpler.realestate

    • /16

      Est $340,215 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Franklin Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      119 Franklin Ave, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karl Keeling Canfield Realty Group, LLC

    • /44

      Est $419,126 Not Listed For Sale

      3951 Creek Meadow Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3951 Creek Meadow Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Wardrip Homepage Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 W Hwy 42, La Grange, KY 40031

      Lot 3 W Hwy 42, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Heller Southern Premier Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8A Rebel Ridge Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Lot 8A Rebel Ridge Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Davis United Real Estate Louisville

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract C Old Sligo Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Tract C Old Sligo Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 498 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract B Forest View Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Tract B Forest View Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /5

      Est $141,141 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Talbott Blvd, La Grange, KY 40031

      509 Talbott Blvd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378% Above List Price
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Merlet EXP Realty LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Ballard Estates Dr, Smithfield, KY 40068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5201 Ballard Estates Dr, Smithfield, KY 40068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 636 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walt Schumm RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $400,824 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4017 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Williams Homepage Realty

    • /53

      Est $393,697 Not Listed For Sale

      4013 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4013 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Byers RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $355,009 Not Listed For Sale

      4005 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4005 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Waggoner Keller Williams Louisville

    • /53

      Est $402,067 Not Listed For Sale

      4034 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4034 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Hall The Agency Louisville

    • /20

      Est $358,840 Not Listed For Sale

      4014 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4014 White Pine Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stetson Nevins Company REALTORS

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Walnut Hill Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      80 Walnut Hill Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 531 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Goodman Exit Realty Crutcher

    • /25

      Est $351,875 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Sauer St, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      114 Sauer St, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /5

      Est $121,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Hamlet, La Grange, KY 40031

      1109 Hamlet, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home