10,068

Properties in ZIP Code 40031

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $310,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Lakewood Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1209 Lakewood Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Canfield Canfield Realty Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $219,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Red Bud Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1306 Red Bud Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hayden Persimmon Tree Realty

    • /40

      Est $309,673 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Lakeshore Blvd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3206 Lakeshore Blvd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Viehmann First Saturday Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $362,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Eagles Landing Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1919 Eagles Landing Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kent Lee Homepage Realty

    • /31

      Est $371,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Eagles Landing Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2013 Eagles Landing Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hall EXP Realty LLC

    • /52

      Est $507,097 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Saint Andrews Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1809 Saint Andrews Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hall EXP Realty LLC

    • /66

      Est $573,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1505 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erika Williams HOME LAND of Kentucky

    • /57

      Est $636,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Bath Gate Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1402 Bath Gate Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Purple Door Team Purple Door Flat Fee Realty

    • /49

      Est $521,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Abbeydale Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2612 Abbeydale Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Virgin First Saturday Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $463,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Abbeydale Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2603 Abbeydale Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Doyle On The Move REALTORS, Inc.

    • /67

      Est $556,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Abbeydale Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2605 Abbeydale Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Panella Keller Williams Collective

    • /71

      Est $544,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1703 Mahogany Run Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Hornback United Real Estate Louisville

    • /51

      Est $437,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2011 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Wolford Homepage Realty

    • /42

      Est $454,811 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2031 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Shultz simpler.realestate

    • /78

      Est $471,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2004 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,335
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stephens RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $450,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2018 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Ackles Semonin Realty

    • /40

      Est $359,621 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2007 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daren Bailey Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /39

      Est $424,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2005 Highland Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,622
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sokoler simpler.realestate

    • /49

      Est $421,392 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1909 Prestwick Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,890
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha George Greer Finely Crafted Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $478,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Beech Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2401 Beech Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TERRI FELKER Commercial Acquisition Brokers

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home