10,068

Properties in ZIP Code 40031

Section Image
    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Blakemore Ln, Lagrange, KY 40031

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3113 Blakemore Ln, Lagrange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hall EXP Realty LLC

    • /64

      Est $615,715 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Blakemore Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3111 Blakemore Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kaltman Weichert Realtors - ABG

    • /62

      Est $570,640 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Stephanie Kaye Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2000 Stephanie Kaye Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Kilchenman Keller Williams Collective

    • /70

      Est $524,886 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Courtney Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2305 Courtney Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Machaela Ballard Semonin Realty

    • /46

      Est $523,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Courtney Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2313 Courtney Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Exum Keller Williams Collective

    • /44

      Est $558,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Hannah Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1901 Hannah Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roberts Torrey Smith Realty Co. LLC

    • /72

      Est $554,468 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Courtney Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2314 Courtney Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Duncan Clore & Duncan REALTORS

    • /72

      Est $413,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Miller Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1915 Miller Ln, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Williamson simpler.realestate

    • /32

      Est $541,054 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Ballard School Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2600 Ballard School Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Cardine-Baker Right Choice Realty Inc.

    • /76

      Est $1,062,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Wildwood Trail, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3207 Wildwood Trail, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Pitts RE/MAX

    • /75

      Est $1,058,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Bluegrass Pkwy, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1107 Bluegrass Pkwy, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Chesser simpler.realestate

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Stone River Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • Studio
      4600 Stone River Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Morrison Bluegrass Sotheby's International Realty

    • /69

      Est $997,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Park Shore Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1025 Park Shore Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /85

      Est $1,198,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Park Shore Rd Unit 1161, Lagrange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1131 Park Shore Rd Unit 1161, Lagrange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 444 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ridge Semonin Realty

    • /83

      Est $1,088,797 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Fort Pickens Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3221 Fort Pickens Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /55

      Est $936,565 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Tobacco Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4715 Tobacco Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Overstreet-Kopatz Semonin Realty

    • /30

      Est $332,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Old Sligo Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3917 Old Sligo Rd, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,700
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Garrett Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /32

      Est $489,357 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Ballard Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3907 Ballard Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miles Best RE/MAX

    • /70

      Est $651,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Ballard Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1318 Ballard Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Vormbrock Knob & Key Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $236,586 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Wiano Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3812 Wiano Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared Williams Real Estate Services Corp.

    • /29

      Est $246,262 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Wiano Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3704 Wiano Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik McEwen May Team REALTORS

    • /60

      Est $383,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Bobber Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1615 Bobber Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Westgate Exit Realty Crutcher

    • /23

      Est $356,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Tina Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1622 Tina Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Teague Weichert REALTORS-ABG

    • /73

      Est $426,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2152 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Hannon May Team REALTORS

    • /65

      Est $344,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1938 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Rodgers Weichert Realtors-H. Barry Smith Co.

    • /62

      Est $463,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Oldham View Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1410 Oldham View Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /33

      Est $281,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Lakeside Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1412 Lakeside Ct, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Pitts RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $351,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Clark St, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1800 Clark St, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ridge Semonin Realty

    • /109

      Est $550,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Bass Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1809 Bass Cir, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Holden Homepage Realty

    • /39

      Est $360,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Pleasure Cove, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1608 Pleasure Cove, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Thompson Finely Crafted Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $313,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Grange Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1706 Grange Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /56

      Est $524,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Center Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1805 Center Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,500
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lopez Exit Realty Crutcher

    • /33

      Est $211,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Lakeside Place, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1409 Lakeside Place, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Irwin RE/MAX

    • /93

      Est $446,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Crestview Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1712 Crestview Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Homepage Realty

    • /32

      Est $443,259 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Reel Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1818 Reel Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haleigh Booth EXP Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $351,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1822 Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Perry Torrey Smith Realty Co. LLC

    • /31

      Est $398,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 E Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1604 E Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Spencer simpler.realestate

    • /35

      Est $410,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 E Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1603 E Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Kirven Bennett-Webb Realty

    • /37

      Est $332,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 E Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      1608 E Crystal Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

    • /54

      Est $417,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Grange Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1601 Grange Dr, La Grange, KY 40031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whipple Sea Star Investments, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home