367

Recently Sold Ladera Ranch, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1101 Lasso Way Unit 303, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $697,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1101 Lasso Way Unit 303, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    1101 Lasso Way Unit 303, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 72 Orange Blossom Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,080,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    72 Orange Blossom Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,703

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Beamish Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    72 Orange Blossom Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 31 Alienta Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,225,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    31 Alienta Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,527

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hernandez HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    31 Alienta Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 27 Garrison Loop, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    27 Garrison Loop, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,803

    Last Listing Agent David Espino Coldwell Banker Realty

    27 Garrison Loop, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • Unlisted Address

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF

    Current Estimated Value $655,529

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Searing Seven Gables Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • 3 Paddock Place, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,235,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3 Paddock Place, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,937

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Ohmann Realty One Group West

    3 Paddock Place, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 80 Three Vines Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $855,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    80 Three Vines Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,854

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Smart Keller Williams Coastal Proper

    80 Three Vines Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • /25

    $1,685,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    518 Afterglow Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Trumark Homes Lotus at Rienda

    518 Afterglow Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 7 Laurelhurst Dr, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,644,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7 Laurelhurst Dr, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $680/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,165

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kies AdvantageFirst Realty Inc.

    7 Laurelhurst Dr, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 6 Pistoria Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $3,225,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6 Pistoria Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,406,738

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    6 Pistoria Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 17 San Luis Obispo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $3,000,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    17 San Luis Obispo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,051,170

    Last Listing Agent CaLee McManus Monarch Real Estate

    17 San Luis Obispo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 201 Juniper Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $810,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    201 Juniper Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,300

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    201 Juniper Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • /22

    $1,825,027

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    812 Heather Rd, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Trumark Homes Lotus at Rienda

    812 Heather Rd, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 3 Bellflower St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,525,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3 Bellflower St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,872

    Last Listing Agent Patty Karimi Realty One Group West

    3 Bellflower St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 19 Rinehart Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,210,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19 Rinehart Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,758

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Bohi Compass

    19 Rinehart Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 15 St Mays Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $724,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    15 St Mays Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,179

    Last Listing Agent John Muirhead Seven Gables Real Estate

    15 St Mays Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 42 Livingston Place, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    42 Livingston Place, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,761

    Last Listing Agent Jim Holder Bullock Russell RE Services

    42 Livingston Place, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 5217 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,608,755

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5217 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    5217 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 11 Strawflower St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $980,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11 Strawflower St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,399

    Last Listing Agent Brian Morales Redfin

    11 Strawflower St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 12 Beacon Point, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12 Beacon Point, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,734,080

    Last Listing Agent Chris Marple VIP Realty Group

    12 Beacon Point, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 241 Goldfinch St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $870,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    241 Goldfinch St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,193

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    241 Goldfinch St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 7 Harwick Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7 Harwick Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,758

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fuscaldo Redfin

    7 Harwick Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 29 Hinterland Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    29 Hinterland Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,807

    Last Listing Agent Kathe Van Hoften First Team Real Estate

    29 Hinterland Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 10 Martino, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10 Martino, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $569/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,629

    Last Listing Agent Andrei Feoktistov Realty One Group West

    10 Martino, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 34 Bayley St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $795,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    34 Bayley St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,171

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Brown Bullock Russell RE Services

    34 Bayley St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 1200 Lasso Way Unit 105, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1200 Lasso Way Unit 105, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bunnell Compass

    1200 Lasso Way Unit 105, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 1 Flowerdale, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1 Flowerdale, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $714/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,139

    Last Listing Agent Taylor McGregor Anvil Real Estate

    1 Flowerdale, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 8 Black Cherry St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,830,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8 Black Cherry St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,728

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    8 Black Cherry St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 113 Spur St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,935,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    113 Spur St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,916,801

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Theodossis Bullock Russell RE Services

    113 Spur St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 201 Sklar St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $920,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    201 Sklar St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,002

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hill LPT Realty, Inc

    201 Sklar St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 41 Rumford St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $915,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    41 Rumford St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,654

    Last Listing Agent Tom Bertog HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    41 Rumford St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 1221 Grassland Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,162,512

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1221 Grassland Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Brown TRI Pointe Homes, Inc

    1221 Grassland Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 136 Spur St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,999,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    136 Spur St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $754/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,945,728

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    136 Spur St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 16 Kelfield Dr, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,375,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16 Kelfield Dr, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,491

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    16 Kelfield Dr, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 4 Lindenwood Farm, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,262,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4 Lindenwood Farm, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,247

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    4 Lindenwood Farm, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 67 Promesa Ave, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,170,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    67 Promesa Ave, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,086

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    67 Promesa Ave, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 14 Garrison Loop, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $788,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    14 Garrison Loop, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,775

    Last Listing Agent Mengzhe Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    14 Garrison Loop, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 621 Willows Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $876,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    621 Willows Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,839

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    621 Willows Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 1 Shelburne St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $980,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1 Shelburne St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,164

    Last Listing Agent Diana Moshier Regency Real Estate Brokers

    1 Shelburne St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 1 Tarleton Ln Unit 38, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,235,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1 Tarleton Ln Unit 38, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,679

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Zollinger HOMZ

    1 Tarleton Ln Unit 38, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home