367

Recently Sold Ladera Ranch, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 24 Marcilla, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $757,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    24 Marcilla, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,339

    Last Listing Agent Riley Cline Anvil Real Estate

    24 Marcilla, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 192 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    192 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,628

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Zollinger HOMZ

    192 Jaripol Cir, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 4 Newbury Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,795,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4 Newbury Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $718/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,805,212

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vogt HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    4 Newbury Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • /24

    $1,591,112

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5169 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Trumark Homes Sapphire at Rienda

    5169 Solace Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 11 Hanceford Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11 Hanceford Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $672/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,479,915

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brown Redfin

    11 Hanceford Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 18 Foliate Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $2,730,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    18 Foliate Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,750,317

    Last Listing Agent Sean Allen Anvil Real Estate

    18 Foliate Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 49 Concepcion St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    49 Concepcion St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,539

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Shaddow Anvil Real Estate

    49 Concepcion St, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 30 Catalina Vista Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92675

    $6,900,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    30 Catalina Vista Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92675

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,291/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,554,657

    Last Listing Agent Kimia Vakili Coldwell Banker Realty

    30 Catalina Vista Rd, Mission Viejo, CA 92675
  • 11 Sablewood Cir Unit 78, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $938,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    11 Sablewood Cir Unit 78, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,914

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Huetsch Redfin

    11 Sablewood Cir Unit 78, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 10 Wood Barn Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10 Wood Barn Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,355

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Richardson First Team Real Estate

    10 Wood Barn Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 76 Kyle Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,275,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    76 Kyle Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $758/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,600

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Barajas Circa Properties, Inc.

    76 Kyle Ct, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 8 Marston Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,420,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8 Marston Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,985

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Maddux Regency Real Estate Brokers

    8 Marston Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 1301 Lasso Way Unit 205, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $654,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1301 Lasso Way Unit 205, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,672

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Huetsch Redfin

    1301 Lasso Way Unit 205, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 7 Fox Hole Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $5,300,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7 Fox Hole Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,003/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,102,245

    Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 Fox Hole Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 146 Main St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    146 Main St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,490

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    146 Main St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 22 Snapdragon St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    22 Snapdragon St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,328

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tran Refined Realty

    22 Snapdragon St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 20 La Salle Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $1,477,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    20 La Salle Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,610

    Last Listing Agent Helena Noonan Compass

    20 La Salle Ln, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 10 Edgartown St Unit 69, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $840,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10 Edgartown St Unit 69, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,187

    Last Listing Agent Cyra Contractor Farzin Morena, Broker

    10 Edgartown St Unit 69, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 67 Orange Blossom Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,015,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    67 Orange Blossom Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,021

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    67 Orange Blossom Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 1152 Whirlwind Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $945,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1152 Whirlwind Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,107

    Last Listing Agent Mary Morris ENRG Realty, Inc.

    1152 Whirlwind Dr, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 166 Natal Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $921,200

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    166 Natal Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,204

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Koch Coldwell Banker Realty

    166 Natal Rd, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 1 Trumpet Vine St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1 Trumpet Vine St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,512

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    1 Trumpet Vine St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 101 Sansovino Unit 26, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $631,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    101 Sansovino Unit 26, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,060

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bixler Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    101 Sansovino Unit 26, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 9 Paverstone Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,260,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9 Paverstone Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,652

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Whitaker Regency Real Estate Brokers

    9 Paverstone Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 62 Hinterland Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    62 Hinterland Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,651

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nedelykovic Bullock Russell RE Services

    62 Hinterland Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 10 Azara Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,010,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10 Azara Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,303

    Last Listing Agent John Veytia Compass

    10 Azara Ln, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 21 Thorp Spring, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,080,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    21 Thorp Spring, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,132

    Last Listing Agent XIAODONG ZHANG Real Broker

    21 Thorp Spring, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 25 Corbin St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $745,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    25 Corbin St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,805

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    25 Corbin St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 72 Sellas Rd N, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,120,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    72 Sellas Rd N, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $572/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,515

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wood First Team Real Estate

    72 Sellas Rd N, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 12 Rastro St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,540,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12 Rastro St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 822% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,868

    Last Listing Agent Roy Fenn Douglas Elliman of California

    12 Rastro St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 94 Hinterland Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $753,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    94 Hinterland Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,568

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hagerla Coastal Premier Properties

    94 Hinterland Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 8 Caltrop Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,670,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8 Caltrop Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,685,139

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Bates Anvil Real Estate

    8 Caltrop Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 38 Gallo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $960,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    38 Gallo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,406

    Last Listing Agent Brian Davis Douglas Elliman of California Inc.

    38 Gallo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 25 Ellsworth St Unit 11, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $995,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    25 Ellsworth St Unit 11, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,520

    Last Listing Agent Brent Frohoff Anvil Real Estate

    25 Ellsworth St Unit 11, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 14 San Luis Obispo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $4,250,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    14 San Luis Obispo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,094,788

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pacheco Qualified Home Loans

    14 San Luis Obispo St, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 107 Orange Blossom Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $960,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    107 Orange Blossom Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,709

    Last Listing Agent Rita Haupt @Vantage Real Estate

    107 Orange Blossom Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 30 Baudin Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,520,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    30 Baudin Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,394

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    30 Baudin Cir, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 1400 Lasso Way Unit 103, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    $727,200

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1400 Lasso Way Unit 103, Mission Viejo, CA 92694

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,648

    Last Listing Agent Dave Archuletta First Team Real Estate

    1400 Lasso Way Unit 103, Mission Viejo, CA 92694
  • 6 Devens Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6 Devens Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,514

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

    6 Devens Way, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
  • 27 Basilica Place, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    $3,950,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    27 Basilica Place, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $841/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,687,798

    Last Listing Agent Davin Emmons HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    27 Basilica Place, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home