770

Recently Sold Lake Arrowhead, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 875 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $449,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    875 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,418

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Escobar Homes & Loans

    875 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27445 Cedarwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $620,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    27445 Cedarwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,968

    Last Listing Agent Steven Keefe COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    27445 Cedarwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27685 High Knoll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $2,125,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    27685 High Knoll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,067,188

27685 High Knoll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1207 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $628,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1207 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,683

1207 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 28680 Zion Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $505,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    28680 Zion Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,113

    Last Listing Agent Allison Banner Windermere Real Estate

    28680 Zion Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 187 Cedar Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    187 Cedar Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,571,060

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Center Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    187 Cedar Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1119 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $832,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1119 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,006

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    1119 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 166 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    166 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $824/SF

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Shahinian Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    166 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27821 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $589,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    27821 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BARBARA HUGHES Barbara Hughes Broker

    27821 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /16

    $37,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    000 Saint Bernard Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • Land
    • 9,100 Sq Ft
    • $177,112 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Thompson Lynne B. Wilson & Assoc. Inc.

    000 Saint Bernard Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 134 St Andrews Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $485,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    134 St Andrews Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,960

    Last Listing Agent CANDICE HAN COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    134 St Andrews Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26834 Huron Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $734,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    26834 Huron Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,999

    Last Listing Agent Chris Crow Tower Agency

    26834 Huron Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /43

    $390,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    26293 California 189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,715

    Last Listing Agent Rick Rhilinger Keller Williams Lake Arrowhead

    26293 California 189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 0 Yosemite Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $52,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    0 Yosemite Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $317,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Husri Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    0 Yosemite Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 659 Virginia Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $60,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    659 Virginia Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Whieldon RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    659 Virginia Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 110 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $575,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    110 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,678

    Last Listing Agent HOLLY MILLS KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    110 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1214 Portillo Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $743,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1214 Portillo Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,508

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    1214 Portillo Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 316 La Casita Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $248,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    316 La Casita Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,735

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Asao KW Executive

    316 La Casita Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 27942 Rainbow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $585,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    27942 Rainbow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,896

27942 Rainbow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 862 Strawberry Peak Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $375,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    862 Strawberry Peak Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,704

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Duarte RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    862 Strawberry Peak Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 26061 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $900,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    26061 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,397

    Last Listing Agent Brian L. Cohen ARROWHEAD PREMIER PROPERTIES

    26061 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 430 Alder Ln, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    $39,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    430 Alder Ln, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    • Land
    • 10,798 Sq Ft
    • $159,338 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,000

    Last Listing Agent NELLIE MUNOZ ALLEN DELL PORTER

    430 Alder Ln, Cedar Glen, CA 92321
  • 1176 Aleutian Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $456,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1176 Aleutian Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,007

    Last Listing Agent Chris Williams RE/MAX One

    1176 Aleutian Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27875 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    $520,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    27875 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,058

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nelson SYNERGY ONE REAL ESTATE

    27875 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346
  • 25830 California 189, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    $406,022 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    25830 California 189, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,824

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Grant Real Broker

    25830 California 189, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391
  • /44

    $835,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    163 Bret Harte Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,016

    Last Listing Agent James Newcomb Windermere Real Estate

    163 Bret Harte Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27937 W Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    27937 W Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,190

    Last Listing Agent Christine Williams KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    27937 W Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 29251 Lake Brook Ave, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    $215,000 Sold Jul 26, 2025

    29251 Lake Brook Ave, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,019

    Last Listing Agent James Y. Kuang Standard Prosperity

    29251 Lake Brook Ave, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
  • 27121 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $380,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    27121 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,284

27121 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 729 Eucalyptus Rd, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    $250,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    729 Eucalyptus Rd, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,041

    Last Listing Agent cathy paz Mark 1 Real Estate, Inc.

    729 Eucalyptus Rd, Cedar Glen, CA 92321
  • 427 427a, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $295,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    427 427a, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $2,950/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hardin-Griffith COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    427 427a, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 381 Old Toll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $775,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    381 Old Toll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,741

    Last Listing Agent Richard Rocha Compass

    381 Old Toll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 997 Nadelhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    997 Nadelhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,703

    Last Listing Agent PAULA CRATE COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    997 Nadelhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 712 S Old Toll Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $269,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    712 S Old Toll Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,339

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Ponce De Leon KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    712 S Old Toll Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 27792 W Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,265,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    27792 W Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,820

27792 W Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 760 Lake Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $375,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    760 Lake Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,382

760 Lake Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 307 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $475,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    307 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,906

    Last Listing Agent KARA MCGINLEY COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    307 Pioneer Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 698 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $390,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    698 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,659

    Last Listing Agent Angela Costello Luxury Collective

    698 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27202 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    $304,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    27202 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,599

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    27202 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317
  • 923 Lake Edge Way, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $8,000,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    923 Lake Edge Way, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,682,334

    Last Listing Agent Angela Yap RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    923 Lake Edge Way, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home