770

Recently Sold Lake Arrowhead, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 1275 Golden Rule Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $659,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1275 Golden Rule Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,345

    Last Listing Agent Christine Williams KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    1275 Golden Rule Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 533 W Victoria, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $380,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    533 W Victoria, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,717

    Last Listing Agent SIMONE KNEPPER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    533 W Victoria, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 337 Terrace Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $985,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    337 Terrace Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,801

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hardin-Griffith COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    337 Terrace Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27382 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $790,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    27382 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,647

    Last Listing Agent Julia BAUERSCHMIDT Real Broker

    27382 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 375 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $570,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    375 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,740

    Last Listing Agent MIGUEL DIAZ REDFIN

    375 Grizzly Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 769 Sierra Vista Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $342,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    769 Sierra Vista Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,935

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Garcia Montana Realty Services

    769 Sierra Vista Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 26733 Merced Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $710,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    26733 Merced Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,369

    Last Listing Agent Cara Treder Compass

    26733 Merced Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1230 Bear Springs Rd, Rimforest, CA 92378

    $229,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1230 Bear Springs Rd, Rimforest, CA 92378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,714

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    1230 Bear Springs Rd, Rimforest, CA 92378
  • /29

    $875,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    284 Cameo Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,926

    Last Listing Agent Christine Williams Keller Williams Lake Arrowhead

    284 Cameo Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26166 State Highway 189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $426,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    26166 State Highway 189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,705

    Last Listing Agent Danny Gomes LEGACY REALTY PARTNERS, INC

    26166 State Highway 189, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 27380 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $507,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    27380 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,742

    Last Listing Agent ERIN LINDEN COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    27380 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /44

    $8,750,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    28001 Hamiltair Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,956/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,881,663

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Evans

    28001 Hamiltair Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 29548 N Hook Creek Rd, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    $400,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    29548 N Hook Creek Rd, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,618

    Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA RAYMOND Century 21 Sun Lakes Realty

    29548 N Hook Creek Rd, Cedar Glen, CA 92321
  • 27440 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $905,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    27440 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,913

27440 Alpen Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 833 E Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $325,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    833 E Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,933

    Last Listing Agent Gailmarie Bramlett THE GM GROUP

    833 E Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 28545 Wabash Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $510,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    28545 Wabash Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,421

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hammer COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    28545 Wabash Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26277 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $405,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    26277 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,242

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Schulert Real Broker

    26277 Alpine Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 27721 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    27721 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BARBARA HUGHES Barbara Hughes Broker

    27721 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 0 Pioneer Rd Unit IG25254528, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $60,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Pioneer Rd Unit IG25254528, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Banner Windermere Real Estate

    0 Pioneer Rd Unit IG25254528, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 345 Maple Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $675,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    345 Maple Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,213

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    345 Maple Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 576 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $375,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    576 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,980

    Last Listing Agent MOLLY BAILEY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    576 Rose Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 430 Rainier Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $800,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    430 Rainier Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,206

    Last Listing Agent BRUCE OLSON TRI-STAR PROPERTIES

    430 Rainier Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1003 Nadelhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $780,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1003 Nadelhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,024

    Last Listing Agent Angela Yap RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    1003 Nadelhorn Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27713 High Knoll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $2,400,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    27713 High Knoll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,325,899

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Stahl Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    27713 High Knoll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /3

    $440,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    27481 Meadow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,212

    Last Listing Agent Brian L. Cohen Arrowhead Premier Properties

    27481 Meadow Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92326
  • 1019 Pintail Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,730,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1019 Pintail Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,719,431

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Ponce De Leon KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    1019 Pintail Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 242 Holiday Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $950,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    242 Holiday Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,866

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    242 Holiday Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /33

    $637,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    195 Birchwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,453

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Diaz Redfin

    195 Birchwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 325 Primrose Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $697,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    325 Primrose Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,524

    Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    325 Primrose Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /30

    $1,625,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    28925 N Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $812/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,549,150

28925 N Shore Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /50

    $1,770,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    180 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,219/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Morris RE/MAX Lakeside

    180 California 173, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 872 Sierra Vista S Unit 5, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    $289,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    872 Sierra Vista S Unit 5, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy-Jo Madrigal COZY CABINS REALTY

    872 Sierra Vista S Unit 5, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391
  • 229 Oak Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    $380,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    229 Oak Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Dickinson JOANN DICKINSON HOMES, INC.

    229 Oak Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
  • 27821 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,500,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    27821 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,205/SF

    Last Listing Agent BARBARA HUGHES Barbara Hughes Broker

    27821 Peninsula Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 28964 Quail Run Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $2,450,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    28964 Quail Run Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 484 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,442,551

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cerecedes KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    28964 Quail Run Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 29219 Lyon Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    $185,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    29219 Lyon Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,843

    Last Listing Agent Zak Ols Coldwell Banker Icon

    29219 Lyon Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92321
  • 384 Primrose Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $705,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    384 Primrose Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,298

384 Primrose Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27833 Hamiltair Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $2,765,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    27833 Hamiltair Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,342,191

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Formby COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    27833 Hamiltair Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26326 Forest Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $244,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    26326 Forest Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,048

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Choi Philcob, Inc.

    26326 Forest Ln, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 26603 Windward Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,215,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    26603 Windward Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,629

    Last Listing Agent KACY JOHNSON MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    26603 Windward Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home