651

Recently Sold Lake Arrowhead, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 248 Hemlock Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $585,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    248 Hemlock Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,942

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hardin-Griffith COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    248 Hemlock Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 292 Ponderosa Peak Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $2,575,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    292 Ponderosa Peak Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,540,403

    Last Listing Agent Christine Williams KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    292 Ponderosa Peak Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 765 Del Norte, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $720,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    765 Del Norte, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,155

    Last Listing Agent Molly Silva-Gurrola NEST REAL ESTATE

    765 Del Norte, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27663 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $779,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    27663 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,749

    Last Listing Agent ABBEY THOMASON KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    27663 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /44

    $587,200 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    118 E Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,663

    Last Listing Agent Steve Valentine Keller Williams Lake Arrowhead

    118 E Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 781 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,249,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    781 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,699

    Last Listing Agent SHARI EDDINGER Windermere Real Estate

    781 Brentwood Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 610 Club House Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    $375,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    610 Club House Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,260

    Last Listing Agent Geny Jaquez RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    610 Club House Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • /31

    $489,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    27643 W Shore Rd Unit 3, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,367,500

    Last Listing Agent Maxx Rifkin Pacaso Inc.

    27643 W Shore Rd Unit 3, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 407 Giant Oak Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,640,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    407 Giant Oak Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,684,000

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM JOHNSON MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    407 Giant Oak Cir, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1670 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $536,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1670 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,961

    Last Listing Agent HELEN TURNER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    1670 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 229 Chippewa Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $825,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    229 Chippewa Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,172

    Last Listing Agent SIMONE KNEPPER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    229 Chippewa Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 30008 Hickory Dr, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    $400,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    30008 Hickory Dr, Cedar Glen, CA 92321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 396 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    30008 Hickory Dr, Cedar Glen, CA 92321
  • 738 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $387,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    738 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,913

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Gray Elevate Real Estate Agency

    738 W Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    26582 Lake Forest Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,128

    Last Listing Agent Christina Massey Anchor Funding, Inc.

    26582 Lake Forest Dr, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • /43

    $2,550,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    161 Rocky Point Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,472,470

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rosenthal Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    161 Rocky Point Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27757 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $663,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    27757 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,967

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smart COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    27757 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26625 Pinehurst Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $675,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    26625 Pinehurst Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,519

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    26625 Pinehurst Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26122 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,050,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    26122 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,247

26122 Augusta Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 26591 Thunderbird Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $620,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    26591 Thunderbird Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,609

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    26591 Thunderbird Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 455 Clearwater Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $715,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    455 Clearwater Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,648

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    455 Clearwater Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 25907 Mile Pine Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    $340,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    25907 Mile Pine Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,839

    Last Listing Agent Brady Heuser COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    25907 Mile Pine Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92391
  • 0 Tbm 1-15 Unit IG25113030, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $180,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Tbm 1-15 Unit IG25113030, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,800/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Calkins COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    0 Tbm 1-15 Unit IG25113030, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 28960 Palisades Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $1,410,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    28960 Palisades Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,444,820

28960 Palisades Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 579 E Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $380,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    579 E Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,619

    Last Listing Agent JEREMY MEDINA NEST REAL ESTATE

    579 E Victoria Ct, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1179 Aleutian, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $665,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1179 Aleutian, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,091

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    1179 Aleutian, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 789 Crown Way, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $650,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    789 Crown Way, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,923

    Last Listing Agent Barry Lieberman RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    789 Crown Way, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • /62

    $950,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    264 Old Toll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,357

    Last Listing Agent James Newcomb Windermere Real Estate

    264 Old Toll Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27559 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $675,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    27559 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,600

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Formby COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    27559 N Bay Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 699 Pinacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $400,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    699 Pinacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,860

    Last Listing Agent Angi Koster REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

    699 Pinacle Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 767 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $460,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    767 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,469

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss COMPASS

    767 Grass Valley Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1208 Yosemite Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $685,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1208 Yosemite Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,052

    Last Listing Agent Wafaa Barajas Mogul Real Estate

    1208 Yosemite Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 935 Madera, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $850,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    935 Madera, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,924

    Last Listing Agent Charles Hallam Hallam Homes

    935 Madera, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27255 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    $414,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    27255 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,424

    Last Listing Agent Keith Binkley MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    27255 Little Bear Rd, Blue Jay, CA 92317
  • 523 Dogwood Canyon Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92317

    $825,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    523 Dogwood Canyon Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92317

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,312

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY LEONHARDT MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    523 Dogwood Canyon Rd, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92317
  • 211 Heliotrope Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $590,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    211 Heliotrope Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,267

211 Heliotrope Dr, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 27169 Ironwood Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $700,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    27169 Ironwood Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,084

27169 Ironwood Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 338 Mittry Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    $525,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    338 Mittry Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,236

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Ponce De Leon KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    338 Mittry Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
  • 1164 Bear Springs Rd, Rimforest, CA 92378

    $200,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1164 Bear Springs Rd, Rimforest, CA 92378

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,787

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Stiansen COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    1164 Bear Springs Rd, Rimforest, CA 92378

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home