$665,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025
28126 Geneva Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,969 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $338/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $650,139
Last Listing Agent Tina Winters NextHome Element Realty
28126 Geneva Ln, Lake Arrowhead, CA 92352