$180,000
- Land
- 19.95 Acres
- $9,023 per Acre
13952 White Rock Canyon Rd, Upper Lake, CA 95485
13952 White Rock Canyon Rd, Upper Lake, CA 95485$180,000
13952 White Rock Canyon Rd, Upper Lake, CA 95485
13952 White Rock Canyon Rd, Upper Lake, CA 95485$188,800
10 Royale Ave, Lakeport, CA 95453
Theresa Lyndall Luxe Places International Realty
$182,000
3562 Mountain View St, Clearlake, CA 95422
Opportunities like this in Clearlake are becoming harder to find especially in this price range. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property offers approximately 1,125 sq ft of functional living space on its own lot, giving buyers the chance to build equity instead of continuing to rent. The interior features updated flooring, a practical layout, indoor laundry, and upgraded appliances that support
Rogelio Gomez Guerrero Century 21 Epic
$149,900
5191 Lake Rd, Lower Lake, CA 95457
5191 Lake Rd, Lower Lake, CA 95457$100,000
8396 Paradise Valley Blvd, Lucerne, CA 95458
8396 Paradise Valley Blvd, Lucerne, CA 95458$103,995
400 Sulphur Bank Dr Unit 39, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423
Kimberly Francesconi Lake Village Estates
$165,000
726 Park Way, Lakeport, CA 95453
726 Park Way, Lakeport, CA 95453$175,000
3701 Spring Valley Rd, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423
Mary Benson Realty 360 Wine Country
$200,000
23670 West Rd, Middletown, CA 95461
23670 West Rd, Middletown, CA 95461$161,000
5250 Scotts Valley Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453
5250 Scotts Valley Rd, Lakeport, CA 95453$110,000
2393 New Long Valley Rd, Clearlake Oaks, CA 95423
Ready to Build/Live: 12 beautiful acres with power, septic, and well already installed from a prior existing home. Picturesque creek flowing through the property. Perfect for a homestead, ranch, organic farm, or custom home estate. Overgrown berry bushes have buried the septic. Marker is on the well. Direct access to Bureau of Land Management (BLM) land for recreation, hiking, or hunting for