3,878

Homes in ZIP Code 53551

Section Image Section Image
    • /59

      Est $598,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      W8225 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      W8225 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • N6692 Upper Shorewood Hills Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    N6692 Upper Shorewood Hills Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,378

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Raether Legacy 2 Realty LLC

    N6692 Upper Shorewood Hills Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • /90

      Est $712,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      W8214 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      W8214 Bridle Path, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /46

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    937 Pope St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,195

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Parkos Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    937 Pope St, Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • /41

      Est $503,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6745 Woodfield Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      N6745 Woodfield Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /40

    $443,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    115 N Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,007

    Last Listing Agent Barry Luce RE/MAX Community Realty

    115 N Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551
  • /70

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    W7986 County Road B Unit 8, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,140

    Last Listing Agent Vera Wolf Shine Realty

    W7986 County Road B Unit 8, Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • /24

      Est $357,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6969 Deloris Ln Unit 20, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      N6969 Deloris Ln Unit 20, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278 Days On Market

  • /6

    $469,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    364 Ridgeview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,023

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Welper Loos Custom Homes

    364 Ridgeview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    316 Woodland Beach Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,122

    Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    316 Woodland Beach Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • /29

      Est $286,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6973 Rock Lake Rd Unit 23, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      N6973 Rock Lake Rd Unit 23, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market

  • /13

    $28,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10P Shady Pines Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Saniter RE/MAX Community Realty

    10P Shady Pines Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • /39

      Est $440,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6973 Rock Lake Rd Unit 22, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      N6973 Rock Lake Rd Unit 22, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /30

    $92,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    897 E Lake St Unit 114, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allisia Turner NextHome Success

    897 E Lake St Unit 114, Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • /23

      Est $266,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6959 Rock Lake Rd Unit 4, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      N6959 Rock Lake Rd Unit 4, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market

  • /89

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    N6472 Shorewood Hills Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,139

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Will First Weber Inc

    N6472 Shorewood Hills Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551
  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    W7079 County Road B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price

    Current Estimated Value $403,037

    Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

    W7079 County Road B, Lake Mills, WI 53551
  • /42

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    420 E Lake St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,427

    Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

    420 E Lake St, Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • /60

      Est $350,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7098 County Road B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      W7098 County Road B, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • 135 Milton St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    $440,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    135 Milton St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,268

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Koenig Your Local Home Team

    135 Milton St, Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • /19

      Est $416,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7072 Lee St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      W7072 Lee St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /57

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    580 Lilac Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,516

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    580 Lilac Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      N3294 Wisconsin 89, Jefferson, WI 53549

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      N3294 Wisconsin 89, Jefferson, WI 53549

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • 454 E Tyranena Park Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    454 E Tyranena Park Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,552

    Last Listing Agent Richard Garcia Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    454 E Tyranena Park Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551
  • /88

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    W8394 Cedar Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,702

    Last Listing Agent Lori Jensen First Weber Inc

    W8394 Cedar Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551
  • /34

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    324 Rosewood Ave, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,423

    Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    324 Rosewood Ave, Lake Mills, WI 53551
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      897 E Lake St Unit 118, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      897 E Lake St Unit 118, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /44

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    W7849 Shore Acres Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,954

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    W7849 Shore Acres Rd, Lake Mills, WI 53551
  • 284 Crestview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    $413,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    284 Crestview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,829

    Last Listing Agent Pluster Property Pluster Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    284 Crestview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home