3,805

Lake Mills, WI Homes

Section Image
    • N6815 County Road Q, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $437,774 Not Listed For Sale

      N6815 County Road Q, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      N6815 County Road Q, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Zimmermann RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $236,925 Not Listed For Sale

      N6997 County Road Q, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      N6997 County Road Q, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Luce RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $324,517 Not Listed For Sale

      W6995 County Road V, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      W6995 County Road V, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    • /2

      Est $211,170 Not Listed For Sale

      N6354 County Road Q, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • Studio
      N6354 County Road Q, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $62,000

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • W7288 County Road V, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $589,877 Not Listed For Sale

      W7288 County Road V, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      W7288 County Road V, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vera Wolf Shine Realty

    • /27

      Est $267,647 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Oneil St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      359 Oneil St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Johnson Century 21 Affiliated

    • /18

      Est $268,727 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Oneil St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      355 Oneil St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Nahmens RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $248,764 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Oneil St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      347 Oneil St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

    • 401 Rosewood Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $510,257 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Rosewood Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      401 Rosewood Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Grimord LG Unlimited, LLC

    • /19

      Est $417,101 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Daylily Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      421 Daylily Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Payne Madcityhomes.Com

    • /32

      Est $466,399 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Oakbrook Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      312 Oakbrook Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

    • 225 Brookstone Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $454,319 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Brookstone Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      225 Brookstone Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • /43

      Est $419,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 American Way, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1121 American Way, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • 290 Brookstone Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $451,676 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Brookstone Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      290 Brookstone Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Castonguay EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 263 Stonefield Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $494,102 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Stonefield Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      263 Stonefield Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • /35

      Est $420,214 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Oakbrook Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      217 Oakbrook Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trina Winger Y Realty Wisconsin

    • 1223 Valleyridge Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $434,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Valleyridge Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1223 Valleyridge Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $419,957 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Crestview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      302 Crestview Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Venenga Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $431,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Honeysuckle Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1359 Honeysuckle Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Martinson Shorewest, REALTORS

    • 942 Center St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $471,395 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Center St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      942 Center St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    • 959 E Lake St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $418,454 Not Listed For Sale

      959 E Lake St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      959 E Lake St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • 301 E Mills Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $528,164 Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Mills Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      301 E Mills Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Luce RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $492,969 Not Listed For Sale

      218 E Mills Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      218 E Mills Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nyman Nyman Real Est & Appraisal Mad

    • /54

      Est $380,419 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Ridgeview Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      241 Ridgeview Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hudzinski Wisco Real Estate Sales

    • 385 Wakeman Cir, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $449,932 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Wakeman Cir, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      385 Wakeman Cir, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea McHenry Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 511 Topeka Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $413,604 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Topeka Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      511 Topeka Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Conte RE/MAX

    • 230 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $576,765 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      230 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Luce RE/MAX

    • 146 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $558,324 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      146 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Luce RE/MAX

    • 116 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $524,932 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      116 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

    • 1111 Fairway Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $601,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Fairway Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1111 Fairway Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood eXp Realty

    • 280 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $531,422 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      280 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • 128 Columbus St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $306,733 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Columbus St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      128 Columbus St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abe Yanko First Weber Inc - Johnson Creek

    • 1037 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $346,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1037 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Zimmermann RE/MAX

    • 1019 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $547,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1019 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Nelson Century 21 Affiliated- JC

    • 903 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $372,743 Not Listed For Sale

      903 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      903 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Stade RE/MAX

    • 117 Milton St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $364,398 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Milton St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      117 Milton St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $252,892 Not Listed For Sale

      142 W Lake Park Place, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      142 W Lake Park Place, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Lang The Lang Group

    • /87

      Est $837,826 Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      350 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team GRA Century 21 Affiliated

    • 140 Phillips Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $403,943 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Phillips Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      140 Phillips Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erika Haar Shine Realty

    • 144 Phillips Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $389,054 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Phillips Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      144 Phillips Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home