3,806

Lake Mills, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 144 Phillips Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $389,054 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Phillips Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      144 Phillips Ln, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • 365 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $1,453,740 Not Listed For Sale

      365 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      365 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Luce RE/MAX

    • 353 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $1,408,423 Not Listed For Sale

      353 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      353 S Ferry Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Bitterberg Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $298,095 Not Listed For Sale

      357 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      357 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • 343 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $406,810 Not Listed For Sale

      343 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      343 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    • 399 Grove St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $343,763 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Grove St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      399 Grove St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jeffers RE/MAX

    • 341 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $571,891 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      341 Pinnacle Dr, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jeffers RE/MAX

    • 1041 Forest View Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $638,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Forest View Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1041 Forest View Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • 452 Meadowridge Cir, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $260,624 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Meadowridge Cir, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      452 Meadowridge Cir, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    • /36

      Est $260,029 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Meadowridge Cir, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      444 Meadowridge Cir, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

    • 422 Meadowridge Cir, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $304,220 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Meadowridge Cir, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      422 Meadowridge Cir, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea McHenry Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 524 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $385,264 Not Listed For Sale

      524 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      524 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paige Wiedenfeld Shine Realty

    • 510 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $298,252 Not Listed For Sale

      510 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      510 S Main St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    • /57

      Est $537,594 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Connor Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      590 Connor Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sierra Stark Company, REALTORS

    • 580 Connor Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $522,393 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Connor Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      580 Connor Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Pugh Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $465,498 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Connor Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      565 Connor Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Davitt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • 106 Bayfield Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $490,529 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Bayfield Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      106 Bayfield Ct, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

    • 224 Bayfield Way, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $614,385 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Bayfield Way, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      224 Bayfield Way, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $599,888 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Bayfield Way, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      220 Bayfield Way, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

    • /66

      Est $348,855 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Water St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 Water St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Sponem Century 21 Integrity Group

    • /47

      Est $410,522 Not Listed For Sale

      319 E Lake St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1890
      319 E Lake St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kostroski NextHome Success

    • /60

      Est $370,468 Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      212 S Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lindemann Realty One Group Luminous

    • /33

      Est $297,866 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Grove St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      205 Grove St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Ryan Shine Realty

    • 518 Water St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $350,406 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Water St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      518 Water St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,750
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristel Sikora Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $373,953 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Water St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      438 Water St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $358,636 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Water St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      415 Water St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Clark EXP Realty, LLC

    • 117 S Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $309,065 Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      117 S Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Martinez Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

    • /37

      Est $327,575 Not Listed For Sale

      113 S Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      113 S Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Lang The Lang Group

    • 118 S Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $270,622 Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      118 S Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Luce RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $391,486 Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Oak St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      325 E Oak St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Rabata Real Broker LLC

    • 322 E Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $393,661 Not Listed For Sale

      322 E Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      322 E Washington St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    • /55

      Est $303,276 Not Listed For Sale

      658 E Lake St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      658 E Lake St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    • /40

      Est $336,098 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Reed St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      953 Reed St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Hansen Real Broker LLC

    • 661 Owen St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $294,880 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Owen St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      661 Owen St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Kabat RE/MAX

    • 614 Reed St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $270,588 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Reed St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      614 Reed St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,900
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • 303 Louise St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $341,099 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Louise St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      303 Louise St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Streich Shine Realty

    • 290 Oneil St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $374,131 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Oneil St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      290 Oneil St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea McHenry Lake Country Flat Fee

    • /53

      Est $282,036 Not Listed For Sale

      958 Prospect St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      958 Prospect St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lane Manning Realty Executives

    • 941 Pope St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $359,184 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Pope St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      941 Pope St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

    • 925 Pope St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Est $339,955 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Pope St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      925 Pope St, Lake Mills, WI 53551

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Ramsey Shine Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home