12,636

Homes in ZIP Code 63367

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $309,852 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Briarfield Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1915 Briarfield Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Norton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /40

    $455,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    1601 Broadsword Ln, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Welcome home to this spacious 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath ranch offering 2,576 square feet of comfortable living in the heart of Lake Saint Louis. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, this well-maintained home features a functional ranch layout with generous room sizes and multiple living spaces.The main level includes a primary bedroom suite with private bath, additional bedrooms, and

    Eberts Group Keller Williams Realty West

    1601 Broadsword Ln, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /54

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    30 Burgundy Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,848

    Last Listing Agent Kris Preuss Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    30 Burgundy Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /29

      Est $356,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Briarfield Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1955 Briarfield Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Troy Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /2

    $562,800 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    1 the Tuscany III at the Estates at Post Farms, O'Fallon, MO 63385

    The TUSCANY III by McKelvey Homes. BASE PRICE on elevation A*. The Tuscany III ranch features 2,206 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms. Open-concept ranch featuring a spacious Great Room that flows into the kitchen and breakfast area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Kitchen includes a large center island, walk-in pantry, and convenient access to the mudroom and laundry room.Private

    Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

  • /68

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2 Riviera Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,659

    Last Listing Agent Jacob LaRose Magnolia Real Estate

    2 Riviera Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /5

      Est $355,328 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Briarridge Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2001 Briarridge Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Becker Magnolia Real Estate

  • /13

    $2,763,882

    • Land
    • 12.69 Acres
    • $217,800 per Acre

    Lot 7 Hawk Ridge Cir, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    12.69-acre development site in Lake St. Louis, MO, located directly across Lake St. Louis Boulevard from the planned Costco Wholesale, with construction set to begin in Spring 2026. The development is expected to serve as a key retail anchor, driving consumer traffic and elevating the commercial profile of the corridor. Zoned for a broad range of commercial, institutional, and light industrial

    Tyler Alms Salient Realty Group, LLC

    Lot 7 Hawk Ridge Cir, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /33

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5 Picardy Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,211

    Last Listing Agent Chad Matlick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5 Picardy Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /38

      Est $349,294 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Briarchase Place, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      431 Briarchase Place, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Muren Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /29

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    38 Wisdom Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Price and location! This updated ranch on a quiet court in unincorporated St. Charles County is loaded with features, including a stunning updated primary bathroom, wood floors, and a large fenced backyard with real privacy. Step inside and you'll immediately notice the vaulted ceilings and natural light that fill the open living area. The living room features a fireplace and flows seamlessly

    Kyle Weindel Nettwork Global

    38 Wisdom Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /34

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    910 Ridgepointe Place Cir, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,390

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnston Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    910 Ridgepointe Place Cir, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /34

      Est $476,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Briarchase Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1580 Briarchase Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

  • /103

    $425,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft

    Hermitage II Plan, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    This beautiful two story 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home opens to a formal dining room and living room/office space. Just beyond, youll find a cozy family room with window wall for an abundance of natural light. Walk past the centrally located switchback staircase and youll find the large kitchen and breakfast room area. Personalize the kitchen to suit your familys needs with an optional center island,

    5702 Lake St Unit 40078264, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /61

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    206 Twin Birch Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,297

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Fischer Real Broker LLC

    206 Twin Birch Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /35

      Est $413,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Briarchase Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1340 Briarchase Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bennett Narrative Real Estate

  • /6

    $471,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    Parker Plan at Post Farms - The Villages at Post Farms Manors, Wentzville, MO 63385

    The Parker is 1.5 story home with an inviting exterior and large front porch on select elevations. This home features an open kitchen, breakfast area and living room, perfect for entertaining. Optional open dining room, study and powder room are available.

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    1061 East Hwy Unit 37930491, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /26

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    802 Waler Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,808

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    802 Waler Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /29

      Est $485,316 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Wyndgate Lake Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      519 Wyndgate Lake Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kris Hanson Local MO Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $554,405 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    86 Courage Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    This spacious Stratton 2-story home from our Manor Collection is under construction and for sale at The Villages at Post Farms! The Villages at Post Farms is a master-planned community located in a prime location off Hwy N within the acclaimed Wentzville School District. Craftsman exterior embellished with Architectural shingles, Board & Batten siding, brick details & sections of metal roofing, 3

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    86 Courage Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /73

    $359,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    80 Parkgate Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,378

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    80 Parkgate Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /39

      Est $587,932 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Harvestwynd Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      915 Harvestwynd Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eberts Group Keller Williams Realty West

  • /27

    $422,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft

    2 Hermitage II at Post Farms Enclave, O'Fallon, MO 63385

    Pre-Construction. TO-BE-BUILT floor plan ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Hermitage II Two Story. THREE CAR GARAGE included! Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This beautiful home opens to a formal dining room and living room/office space. Large spacious family room with options for window wall, gas fireplace and

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Hermitage II at Post Farms Enclave, O'Fallon, MO 63385
  • /57

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    501 Upper Ridgepointe Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,157

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Watkins ReeceNichols Real Estate

    501 Upper Ridgepointe Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /27

      Est $329,845 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      455 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mekan Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /41

    $299,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    1021 Fairways Dr Unit 1, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Rare end-unit with beautiful golf course views and light-filled living across three levels.3 bed, 4 bath with hardwood flooring on the main and upper level.Large sliding doors on EVERY level open to decks from the living area and primary suite, plus a walkout patio below—perfect for relaxing, enjoying the view and outdoor space. Bright, efficient kitchen with large window, ample

    Efrat Okev Equity Missouri LLC

    1021 Fairways Dr Unit 1, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    517 Country Circle Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,666

    Last Listing Agent Leah Runion Worth Clark Realty

    517 Country Circle Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /36

      Est $349,878 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      449 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /6

    $470,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    Carver Plan at Post Farms - The Villages at Post Farms Manors, Wentzville, MO 63385

    The Carver is a 2-story home featuring an open concept first floor with main floor laundry and a lofted second story. Options like a finished lower level, mudroom, and an alternative layout with a 4th bedroom, make this home the perfect choice for families.

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    1061 East Hwy Unit 37934715, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /91

    $1,325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1414 Lake Knoll Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,710

    Last Listing Agent Tina Knox Worth Clark Realty

    1414 Lake Knoll Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /27

      Est $327,475 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      419 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hand Star Performers, Inc

  • /24

    $372,029 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    57 Integrity Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    New McBride Burlington 2-story 3BR, 2.5BA home will be move-in ready this summer! Partial walkout homesite! The bright, open floor plan is perfect for entertaining, with a spacious living room featuring a ceiling fan, large windows, & wood laminate flooring. The breakfast area opens to the backyard and flows into the kitchen w/a breakfast bar, level 4 Brellin White 42 cabinets & stainless-steel

    57 Integrity Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /21

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    613 Country Village Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,520

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shucart Keller Williams Chesterfield

    613 Country Village Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /37

      Est $358,888 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      415 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suresh Maddi Worth Clark Realty

  • /6

    $624,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft

    Waterford II Plan at Windsor Park, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    The Waterford II is a spacious, traditional 2-story home with a dual zone HVAC. The main floor features an open kitchen and breakfast area, large walk-in pantry, a vast great room with fireplace, and formal dining and study that flank the front foyer. Switchback stairs lead to a luxurious master suite with a massive walk-in closet, three additional bedrooms, a laundry room, and bonus room. A

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    200 Balmoral Gardens Ct Unit 36475492, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /23

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2503 Savoy Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,336

    Last Listing Agent Derek Merkel Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

    2503 Savoy Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /24

      Est $348,721 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      405 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alecia Edwards Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /33

    $476,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    Hamilton II Plan at Sommerlin - Liberty Series, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    The Hamilton II is a spacious Ranch-style home offering 2,064 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This home boasts a wonderful open-concept layout, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, breakfast area, and Great Room, creating an inviting atmosphere perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enhance the Great Room with a cozy fireplace and a raised ceiling to add warmth and

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    201 Randlin Dr Unit 36674303, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /50

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    908 Palmer Ct Unit 8, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kandlbinder Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    908 Palmer Ct Unit 8, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /34

      Est $326,121 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      430 Parkgate Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Stiegemeier Magnolia Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home