12,638

Homes in ZIP Code 63367

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $139,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    39 Woodlake Ct Unit D, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,211

    Last Listing Agent Rich Loughridge Trademark Real Estate, Inc

    39 Woodlake Ct Unit D, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /43

      Est $572,539 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Country Orchard Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      306 Country Orchard Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Stiegemeier Magnolia Real Estate

  • /26

    $1,289,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,502 Sq Ft

    9 Keeney Creek Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Exceptional brick & stone great room ranch from award-winning Lombardo Homes. This custom-built contemporary features sophisticated interior detailing & premium builder upgrades throughout including porcelain tile flooring, 11’ ceilings & full-height windows with transoms. Impressive covered porch entrance with 8’ front door leads to tiled foyer, formal dining room with tray ceiling and stunning

    Teddy Johnlikes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    9 Keeney Creek Ct, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /25

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2202 Gascony Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,228

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Rogers Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    2202 Gascony Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /39

      Est $503,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 English Oak Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1811 English Oak Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Reavy Wood Brothers Realty

  • /44

    $310,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    Belmont Plan, Wentzville, MO 63385

    Beautiful 1.5 story home with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This home features a spacious living room and dining area, great for entertaining. The Belmonts kitchen plan includes plenty of cabinetry, plus optional breakfast bar for additional seating. Main floor master bedroom with walk in closet. Upstairs features two bedrooms and full bath. Additional choices include bay windows, fireplace, and

    1061 E Highway St N Unit 40094603, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /39

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    13 Ravens Pointe, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,476

    Last Listing Agent Chad Matlick Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    13 Ravens Pointe, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /47

      Est $458,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 English Oak Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1821 English Oak Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

  • /18

    $369,465 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    19 Integrity Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385

    New McBride Homes Carolina ranch 2BR, 2BA will be ready this summer! Partial walkout homesite! The main floor features wood laminate flooring, 6ft windows, and a vaulted ceiling. The open layout includes a large living room & a sliding glass door to the backyard. The kitchen has level 4 Landen Burlap 42 cabinetry, flush countertop peninsula with breakfast bar seating, quartz countertops &

    19 Integrity Ct, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /48

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    126 Far Meadow Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,594

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adkins RE/MAX Platinum

    126 Far Meadow Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /37

      Est $405,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Preston Woods Pkwy, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2042 Preston Woods Pkwy, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Iffrig BSG Realty

  • /53

    $619,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft

    251 Randlin Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63367

    Beautiful 4 bedroom 1.5 story Madison w/ rare custom 4-car garage less than 2 years young! This home is a blend of luxury, relaxation & functionality. Step inside & you're greeted by the formal dining, currently set up as a game room accented with trendy paint & decor. Main floor Owner's Suite with luxury bath, adult height vanities, separate garden tub, walk-in shower & large walk-in closet.

    Keith Kohlenhoefer Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    251 Randlin Dr, O'Fallon, MO 63367
  • /64

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1733 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,618

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

    1733 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /42

      Est $436,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1747 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Berthold Worth Clark Realty

  • /15

    $120,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    93 Lemans Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    3 Bed - 2 Bath condo with access to Lake St Louis community amenities. Tenant-occupied with current lease in place through 5/31/2026—ideal for investors seeking immediate rental income or buyers planning ahead.Community amenities include 2 pools, fishing, boating, tennis, golf, sand volleyball, and clubhouse access. Unit features private balcony overlooking the pool.Strong rental history

    Jamie Dean EXP Realty, LLC

    93 Lemans Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /63

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    919 Locksley Manor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,222

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Peterson-Dill RE/MAX EDGE

    919 Locksley Manor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /45

      Est $425,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1736 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Hudson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • 244 Randlin Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    $710,869 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    244 Randlin Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    COMING SOON to Homesite 21! Welcome home to this thoughtfully designed Madison at Sommerlin. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this spacious 1.5-story home features 9' ceilings throughout and an impressive 11' ceiling in the great room, creating an open and inviting atmosphere from the moment you walk in.The kitchen is masterfully designed with warm wood-toned cabinets paired with a

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    244 Randlin Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /23

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    318 Countryshire Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,501

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Weber ReeceNichols Real Estate

    318 Countryshire Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /31

      Est $384,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1734 Briarmanor Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elythe Rowan-Damico Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /142

    $389,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Hickory Plan, Wentzville, MO 63385

    This gorgeous ranch floorplan features 3 or 4 bedrooms and includes 2 full baths. This home features a stunning great room where you can personalize with vaulted ceilings or a gas fireplace. The Hickorys kitchen is stunning with a peninsula with optional breakfast bar, plenty of cabinetry, and pantry closet. Plus you can personalize the floorplan with the optional kitchen that creates a spacious

    1061 East Hwy Unit 40094613, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /22

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2206 Gascony Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,143

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mclaughlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    2206 Gascony Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /36

      Est $261,750 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      801 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Scarpace Keller Williams Realty West

  • /26

    $427,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft

    2 Sequoia at Post Farms Enclave, O'Fallon, MO 63385

    Pre-Construction TO-BE-BUILT floor plan ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Sequoia Two Story. THREE CAR GARAGE included! Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This beautiful home opens to a formal dining room and living room/office space. The back of the home features an open floorplan with a massive kitchen,

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Sequoia at Post Farms Enclave, O'Fallon, MO 63385
  • /28

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    122 Homeshire Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,793

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Richert Graham & Grace Realty

    122 Homeshire Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
    • /24

      Est $242,611 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      807 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fobian Nettwork Global

  • /17

    $94,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    1741 Gascony Parc Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Time to enjoy the Lake Life!!! This Lake St Louis condo is perfectly located with LSLCA lake amenities! It's an affordable end unit on the lower level! This Beautiful 2-bedroom, 1 bath condo has an updated modern kitchen. Gorgeous cabinets, stainless appliances, built-in microwave, refrigerator and countertops. Luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. It features an In unit laundry for a full size

    John Castelli Sold in the Lou

    1741 Gascony Parc Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /64

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1028 Marions Cove Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,061

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1028 Marions Cove Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /19

      Est $275,782 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      809 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Cavanaugh Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /45

    $744,500 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,076 Sq Ft

    1011 Hawks Landing Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    This Georgian-style home features an open layout with high ceilings, entry columns, and a bright great room. The kitchen includes ceramic floors, cherry cabinets, and a granite island, alongside breakfast and formal dining areas. Upstairs are four bedrooms, including a primary suite with two walk-in closets, sitting area, jetted tub, shower, and dual sinks; two bedrooms share a jack-and-jill

    Elizabeth Burton Alexander Realty Inc

    1011 Hawks Landing Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /22

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    65 Rue Grand Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,937

    Last Listing Agent Debra Jeanis EXP Realty, LLC

    65 Rue Grand Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /24

      Est $268,150 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      817 Country Field Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari McBride SCHNEIDER Real Estate

  • /213

    $433,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    Nottingham Plan, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    This stunning two story floor plan includes 4 bedrooms and 2.5 or 3.5 baths, plus a three car garage! Personalize this house to be your dream home! This beautiful home includes a formal dining room, living room/office space, and a large great room that opens to the kitchen and breakfast room. The kitchen of this home includes extensive cabinetry, a walk-in pantry, a center island option, plus you

    300 Osprey Ct Unit 40094519, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /52

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6 Trailside Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,588

    Last Listing Agent Christine Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    6 Trailside Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /30

      Est $268,760 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Country Village Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      52 Country Village Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Boehmer Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /20

    $469,299 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    31 Bluestem Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Hickory 3BR, 2BA ranch ready this spring by McBride Homes! 3-CAR-GARAGE! This open floorplan features gorgeous wood laminate flooring, vaulted ceilings & 6ft windows. The kitchen boasts Brellin White 42 cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, & walk-in pantry. Spacious dining area w/sliding doors to the backyard. Great room offers ceiling fan & 2 windows for natural light.

    31 Bluestem Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /3

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2131 Hawks Landing Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF

    Current Estimated Value $497,582

    Last Listing Agent Madison Lantz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2131 Hawks Landing Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
    • /30

      Est $277,094 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Country Village Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      62 Country Village Ct, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deana LaPlante Fathom Realty-St. Louis

  • /37

    $374,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    904 Palmer Ct Unit 4, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    Welcome to the newly renovated 904 Palmer Court in the highly sought-after, community-driven Lake St. Louis! This beautiful villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and low-maintenance living. The main level features a spacious 15’ x 15’ primary suite with two closets and a private ensuite bath complete with a jetted tub, separate shower, dual sinks, and a linen closet. Just off the

    Curt Allen Chapa Realty

    904 Palmer Ct Unit 4, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367
  • /25

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1117 Ridgeway Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,361

    Last Listing Agent Laura Ludwig Lauralei Properties, LLC

    1117 Ridgeway Dr, Lake Saint Louis, MO 63367

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home