709

Recently Sold Homes in 33463

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $397,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    4776 Chariot Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,719

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Naim Naim Real Estate LLC

    4776 Chariot Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /27

    $90,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    209 Pine Hov Cir Unit A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,165

    Last Listing Agent Michael Conte Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC

    209 Pine Hov Cir Unit A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /35

    $100,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    333 Knotty Pine Cir Unit C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,824

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    333 Knotty Pine Cir Unit C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /56

    $560,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6329 Hatteras Club Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,948

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Lathrop The Keyes Company

    6329 Hatteras Club Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /54

    $755,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7139 Prudencia Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,853

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Baez Coldwell Banker Realty

    7139 Prudencia Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /43

    $445,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5763 Ellis Hollow Rd E, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,598

    Last Listing Agent Richard Carey LoKation

    5763 Ellis Hollow Rd E, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /41

    $480,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6116 Spring Isles Blvd, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,756

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Sepinuck LPT Realty, LLC

    6116 Spring Isles Blvd, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /20

    $159,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    122 Lake Pine Cir Unit A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,378

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rica Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    122 Lake Pine Cir Unit A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /42

    $415,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6081 Strawberry Fields Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,800

    Last Listing Agent Heber Santiago CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    6081 Strawberry Fields Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5897 Corson Place, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,119

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Rosen One Sotheby's International Re

    5897 Corson Place, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /27

    $420,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5732 Mels Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,863

    Last Listing Agent Myra Baker Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    5732 Mels Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4755 Centurian Way, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,719

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    4755 Centurian Way, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /4

    $459,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3409 Mckay Way, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,463

    D.R. Horton Ashwood Cove

    3409 Mckay Way, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /17

    $375,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5274 Palm Colony Dr Unit 5274, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,444

    Last Listing Agent Otis Croney One Market Real Estate LLC

    5274 Palm Colony Dr Unit 5274, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /20

    $214,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    4205 S 57th Ave Unit D, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,513

    Last Listing Agent Keith Korpi Coastal Classic Realty

    4205 S 57th Ave Unit D, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /2

    $462,990 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4825 Dillon St, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    4825 Dillon St, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /34

    $610,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5081 Saturn Ring Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,210

    Last Listing Agent Laineda Dumerjean Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    5081 Saturn Ring Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /36

    $472,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6902 Athena Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,090

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cameron Home Free Today Realty

    6902 Athena Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /35

    $240,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6126 Elsinore Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,949

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lilley True Blue Realty Inc

    6126 Elsinore Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /24

    $175,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    600 Nottingham Cir Unit A, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,028

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Zavala United Realty Group Inc.

    600 Nottingham Cir Unit A, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /31

    $125,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    335 Knotty Pine Cir Unit A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,108

    Last Listing Agent Alba Muirhead Coldwell Banker Realty

    335 Knotty Pine Cir Unit A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /36

    $110,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    311 Pine Ridge Cir Unit C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,751

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Cole One Sotheby's International Realty

    311 Pine Ridge Cir Unit C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /68

    $499,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4887 Lombard Pass Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,584

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Mastrangelo Compass Florida, LLC

    4887 Lombard Pass Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /60

    $438,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3756 Whitney Park Ln, Green Acres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,278

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Crovato RE/MAX Gold

    3756 Whitney Park Ln, Green Acres, FL 33463
  • /47

    $390,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5763 Monterra Club Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,168

    Last Listing Agent Priscila Freire Finanz Butik Realty

    5763 Monterra Club Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /29

    $138,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    335 Pine Ridge Cir Unit A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,393

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ayrsman Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC

    335 Pine Ridge Cir Unit A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /40

    $170,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    219 Pine Hov Cir Unit C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,191

    Last Listing Agent Heath Wagner EXP Realty LLC

    219 Pine Hov Cir Unit C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /43

    $650,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4485 47th Ave S, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,116

    Last Listing Agent Imran Gunes Capital Investments R.E. Corp.

    4485 47th Ave S, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /29

    $355,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6108 Rainbow Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,760

    Last Listing Agent Tori Segedin LPT Realty, LLC

    6108 Rainbow Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /66

    $332,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6306 White Sabal Palm Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,287

    Last Listing Agent Glenys Abad Coldwell Banker Realty

    6306 White Sabal Palm Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /20

    $279,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    5897 S 37th St, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,246

    Last Listing Agent Mayerly Fiedor Myriad Realty LLC

    5897 S 37th St, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /19

    $400,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    317 Perry Ave, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,154

    Last Listing Agent Brent Doolan Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    317 Perry Ave, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /39

    $335,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    108 Baldwin Blvd, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,709

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Lacerda United Realty Group, Inc

    108 Baldwin Blvd, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /57

    $590,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5056 Sancerre Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,081

    Last Listing Agent Meirav Susi RE/MAX Direct

    5056 Sancerre Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /11

    $520,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4776 Carver St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,905

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Davis Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    4776 Carver St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /92

    $545,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7876 Patriot St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,929

    Last Listing Agent Lizette Riollano LoKation

    7876 Patriot St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /27

    $311,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6109 Peachtree Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,179

    Last Listing Agent Neil Picart KW Reserve Palm Beach

    6109 Peachtree Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /22

    $135,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    114 Lake Pine Cir Unit B-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,631

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gagnon The Keyes Company

    114 Lake Pine Cir Unit B-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4439 Walden Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,244

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Stevens Rinker Realty Inc

    4439 Walden Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home