709

Recently Sold Homes in 33463

Section Image Section Image
  • /52

    $697,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7106 Prudencia Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,621

    Last Listing Agent Kasee Vickery Vickery Realty, Inc

    7106 Prudencia Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /37

    $461,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4875 Poseidon Place, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,298

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Csak The Keyes Company

    4875 Poseidon Place, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /64

    $935,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6231 Vireo Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,348

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Thomas Sutter & Nugent LLC

    6231 Vireo Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5848 Westfall Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,154

    Last Listing Agent Kiye Rudolph THE KLR GROUP LLC

    5848 Westfall Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /45

    $680,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4806 Conifer Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,408

    Last Listing Agent Laura Cabrera Proyecta Real Estate, LLC

    4806 Conifer Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /25

    $410,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5065 Arbor Glen Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,222

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Coughlin EXP Realty LLC

    5065 Arbor Glen Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4847 Carver St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,762

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Christensen TAIL GUNNER LAW AND REAL ESTAT

    4847 Carver St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4951 Grinnell St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,123

    Last Listing Agent Kitty Hamilton Divito Real Estate Group

    4951 Grinnell St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /81

    $610,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6460 Sand Hills Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,099

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Nisenbaum EXP Realty LLC

    6460 Sand Hills Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /26

    $285,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2016 20th Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,205

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Thomsen Realty Connection Link LLC

    2016 20th Ln, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /31

    $222,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6113 Fairfield Cir Unit 7, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,207

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Brackman RE/MAX Ocean Properties

    6113 Fairfield Cir Unit 7, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /29

    $455,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4208 Cohune Palm Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,408

    Last Listing Agent Darla Alexis RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    4208 Cohune Palm Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /21

    $102,500 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    340 Pine Ridge Cir Unit B-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,363

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Knottnerus RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    340 Pine Ridge Cir Unit B-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /42

    $399,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5531 S 35th Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,025

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Greene Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

    5531 S 35th Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /36

    $495,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6044 Strawberry Fields Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,166

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Lozinski LoKation

    6044 Strawberry Fields Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /55

    $520,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6191 Savannah Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,891

    Last Listing Agent Allyson Sullivan Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    6191 Savannah Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /21

    $174,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    206 Pine Hov Cir Unit C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,306

    Last Listing Agent PAULA VOLTURO Century 21 Stein Posner

    206 Pine Hov Cir Unit C-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /2

    $459,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    4805 Sprouse Dr, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,982

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Valdez D.R. Horton Realty of Southeas

    4805 Sprouse Dr, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /26

    $115,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5730 Pine Wood Dr Unit D2, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,041

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lampe Sea Glass Florida Properties

    5730 Pine Wood Dr Unit D2, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /39

    $135,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4153 Logan Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Langan RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Welling

    4153 Logan Cir, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /46

    $139,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    426 Pine Glen Ln Unit C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,705

    Last Listing Agent Dave Magua The Keyes Company

    426 Pine Glen Ln Unit C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /10

    $160,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4239 Oak Terrace Dr Unit 4239, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,438

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Tomlinson Realty ONE Group Innovation

    4239 Oak Terrace Dr Unit 4239, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5979 Monterra Club Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,489

    Last Listing Agent Scott Correale One Sotheby's International Realty

    5979 Monterra Club Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /4

    $465,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3405 Mckay Way, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,841

    D.R. Horton Ashwood Cove

    3405 Mckay Way, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /40

    $300,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2809 28th Ln Unit 104B, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,026

    Last Listing Agent Brett Colby RE/MAX Direct

    2809 28th Ln Unit 104B, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /2

    $144,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    445 Pine Glen Ln Unit A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,125

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rook Rook Realty LLC

    445 Pine Glen Ln Unit A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6446 Willoughby Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,427

    Last Listing Agent Levent Oyken United Realty Group, Inc

    6446 Willoughby Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /41

    $135,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    222 Pine Hov Cir Unit A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,513

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA WHITE Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    222 Pine Hov Cir Unit A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /26

    $468,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4404 Nicia Way, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,229

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Oresky New Way Real Estate LLC

    4404 Nicia Way, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • 4864 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    $449,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4864 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,333

    D.R. Horton Ashwood Cove

    4864 Dillion St, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /26

    $325,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6152 Seven Springs Blvd Unit 28A, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,060

    Last Listing Agent Violet Miller Victory Real Estate Corporation

    6152 Seven Springs Blvd Unit 28A, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /44

    $550,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5075 Starblaze Dr, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,410

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Duncan Epique Realty, Inc.

    5075 Starblaze Dr, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /35

    $475,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5001 Woodstone Cir N, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,594

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    5001 Woodstone Cir N, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /31

    $399,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3701 S 56th Terrace, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,122

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Perstad Cape Coral Susan Realty Inc.

    3701 S 56th Terrace, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /39

    $439,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4111 Bamboo Palm Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,615

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lupton Total Realty Concepts LLC

    4111 Bamboo Palm Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /33

    $480,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6188 Willoughby Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,332

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kelly London Foster Realty

    6188 Willoughby Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    431 4th Ln Unit C, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,789

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Getejanc LoKation

    431 4th Ln Unit C, Greenacres, FL 33463
  • /37

    $560,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    6292 Barton Creek Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,598

    Last Listing Agent Dana Keuning LPT Realty, LLC

    6292 Barton Creek Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /34

    $384,600 Sold May 08, 2026

    5797 Monterra Club Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,237

    Last Listing Agent Nopes Pesanji Renault Realty LLC

    5797 Monterra Club Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33463
  • /6

    $255,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5840 S 38th Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,339

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Birdsall PA Paradise Real Estate Intl

    5840 S 38th Ct, Greenacres, FL 33463

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home