2,151

Recently Sold Lakeview Terrace, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $1,010,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    13358 Victory Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91401

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Salerno Michael Anthony Salerno

    13358 Victory Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 91401
  • 751 Harps St, San Fernando, CA 91340

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    751 Harps St, San Fernando, CA 91340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,097

    Last Listing Agent Paul Dutton Keller Williams Realty La Cana

    751 Harps St, San Fernando, CA 91340
  • 13066 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13066 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,273

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Segovia Luxury Collective

    13066 Garber St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 17043 Celtic St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,133,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17043 Celtic St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,322

    Last Listing Agent Gary Keshishyan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    17043 Celtic St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 14201 Daventry St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14201 Daventry St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,986

    Last Listing Agent Floyd Lima Mel Wilson & Associates - Realtors

    14201 Daventry St, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 13053 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    13053 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,286

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Galindo Mission Real Estate

    13053 Pinney St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 8321 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    $920,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8321 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,300

    Last Listing Agent Miganoush Barfian Namagerdi Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    8321 Outland View Dr, Sun Valley, CA 91352
  • /70

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13301 Chase St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $581/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,203

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Davis Ruben Davis

    13301 Chase St, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 9256 Swinton Ave, North Hills, CA 91343

    $765,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9256 Swinton Ave, North Hills, CA 91343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,020

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    9256 Swinton Ave, North Hills, CA 91343
  • 13573 Eldridge Ave, Sylmar, CA 91342

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    13573 Eldridge Ave, Sylmar, CA 91342

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,245

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

    13573 Eldridge Ave, Sylmar, CA 91342
  • 12616 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $825,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12616 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,673

    Last Listing Agent Ani Zabunyan Strategic Estates Group

    12616 Terra Bella St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 8150 Ranchito Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8150 Ranchito Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,754

    Last Listing Agent Sem Gulinyan SEED Realties, Inc.

    8150 Ranchito Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402
  • 13750 Hubbard St Unit 28, Sylmar, CA 91342

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    13750 Hubbard St Unit 28, Sylmar, CA 91342

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,159

    Last Listing Agent Sean Sullivan Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    13750 Hubbard St Unit 28, Sylmar, CA 91342
  • 8644 Katherine Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8644 Katherine Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,740

    Last Listing Agent Fanny Figueroa eXp Realty of California Inc

    8644 Katherine Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402
  • /32

    $842,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    14708 Sherman Way, Los Angeles, CA 91405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,216

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    14708 Sherman Way, Los Angeles, CA 91405
  • 12043 Hoyt St, Sylmar, CA 91342

    $790,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    12043 Hoyt St, Sylmar, CA 91342

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,662

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT STEPHEN MUELLER REALTY

    12043 Hoyt St, Sylmar, CA 91342
  • /13

    $536,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14043 Aztec St, Los Angeles, CA 90002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,511

    Last Listing Agent Reuben Guerra Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    14043 Aztec St, Los Angeles, CA 90002
  • 13691 Gavina Ave Unit 491, Sylmar, CA 91342

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    13691 Gavina Ave Unit 491, Sylmar, CA 91342

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Guzman Hand N Hand Realty

    13691 Gavina Ave Unit 491, Sylmar, CA 91342
  • 9906 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $865,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9906 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,581

    Last Listing Agent Leo Jing JC Pacific Corp

    9906 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 7736 Bellaire Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7736 Bellaire Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,130

    Last Listing Agent Karl Asatryan Multi Zone Realty Inc.

    7736 Bellaire Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605
  • 16012 Los Alimos St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $855,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    16012 Los Alimos St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,773

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Leibovitch Rodeo Realty

    16012 Los Alimos St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 7660 Radford Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7660 Radford Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,432

    Last Listing Agent George Munoz S&R Properties

    7660 Radford Ave, North Hollywood, CA 91605
  • 13133 Kagel Canyon St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13133 Kagel Canyon St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $522/SF

    Current Estimated Value $541,921

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Labellarte BLVD ESTATE PROPERTIES

    13133 Kagel Canyon St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10422 Cayuga Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10422 Cayuga Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,547

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Choy Coldwell Banker Realty

    10422 Cayuga Ave, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10965 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 22, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $242,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10965 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 22, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Gutierrez Valley Asset & Investment Corp.

    10965 Glenoaks Blvd Unit 22, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 13411 Wingo St, Arleta, CA 91331

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13411 Wingo St, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,846

    Last Listing Agent Edith Martinez EM Realty Group, Inc.

    13411 Wingo St, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 9968 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9968 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,805

    Last Listing Agent Andre Isakhanian Promatrix Realty

    9968 Lev Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
  • 9664 Varna Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9664 Varna Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,825

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Ramirez Century 21 Masters

    9664 Varna Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
  • /29

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7301 Lennox Ave Unit D03, Van Nuys, CA 91405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,585

    Last Listing Agent George Morales Compass

    7301 Lennox Ave Unit D03, Van Nuys, CA 91405
  • /53

    $1,185,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16012 Acre St, North Hills, CA 91343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,558

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Bahri Sotheby's International Realty

    16012 Acre St, North Hills, CA 91343
  • 15050 Sherman Way Unit 189, Van Nuys, CA 91405

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15050 Sherman Way Unit 189, Van Nuys, CA 91405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,611

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lin Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    15050 Sherman Way Unit 189, Van Nuys, CA 91405
  • 14124 Sayre St, Sylmar, CA 91342

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    14124 Sayre St, Sylmar, CA 91342

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,815

    Last Listing Agent Lyonel Katz Lux Realty

    14124 Sayre St, Sylmar, CA 91342
  • 11111 Gaston Dr, Kagel Canyon, CA 91342

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11111 Gaston Dr, Kagel Canyon, CA 91342

    • Land
    • 29,285 Sq Ft
    • $148,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 347 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Aleman CALIFORNIA PRIME REAL ESTATE

    11111 Gaston Dr, Kagel Canyon, CA 91342
  • 11238 N Mission Heights Dr, Mission Hills, CA 91345

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11238 N Mission Heights Dr, Mission Hills, CA 91345

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,158

    Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    11238 N Mission Heights Dr, Mission Hills, CA 91345
  • 9909 Helen Ave, Sunland, CA 91040

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9909 Helen Ave, Sunland, CA 91040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $683/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,808,017

    Last Listing Agent Anna Elikuchukyan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    9909 Helen Ave, Sunland, CA 91040
  • /12

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13447 Filmore St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,386

    Last Listing Agent Sierus Erdelyi TruLine Realty

    13447 Filmore St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • 10931 W Shadow Hills Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91040

    $1,920,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10931 W Shadow Hills Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,963,771

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sprock Sotheby's International Realty

    10931 W Shadow Hills Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91040
  • 13101 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13101 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,759

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hollander Century 21 Masters

    13101 Osborne St, Pacoima, CA 91331
  • /66

    $1,110,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8557 Norwich Ave, North Hills, CA 91343

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,712

    Last Listing Agent Sokrat Arzumanyan Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    8557 Norwich Ave, North Hills, CA 91343
  • 9215 Woodman Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    $900,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    9215 Woodman Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,786

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Pardo Luxury Collective

    9215 Woodman Ave, Arleta, CA 91331

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home