4,739

Recently Sold Lancaster, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 2550 E Avenue I Unit 110, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $123,050

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2550 E Avenue I Unit 110, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Lopez Grand Lux Realty & Financial

    2550 E Avenue I Unit 110, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /55

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2051 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,029

    Last Listing Agent Ben Mesbahi HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    2051 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 42325 71st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    42325 71st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,257

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Gilman Redfin Corporation

    42325 71st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 1444 W Avenue h8, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $440,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1444 W Avenue h8, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,983

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Beckwith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    1444 W Avenue h8, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 3046 W Avenue j4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3046 W Avenue j4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,859

    Last Listing Agent Edward Guillen Pantheon Realty Corporation

    3046 W Avenue j4, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 W 25th Stw Vic St Unit 25007195, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $80,357 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Baldev Gill AV Gill Realty, Inc.

    0 W 25th Stw Vic St Unit 25007195, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2113 Cypress St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,316

    Last Listing Agent Esperanza Marroquin Marro Real Estate, Inc.

    2113 Cypress St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 1029 W Avenue h7, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $413,610

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1029 W Avenue h7, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,560

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Castilllo eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1029 W Avenue h7, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 42142 42142 Valley Line Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    42142 42142 Valley Line Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 6.46 Acres
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bohannan Luxury Collective

    42142 42142 Valley Line Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 0 10th St W Unit PW25184873, Lancaster, CA 93560

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 10th St W Unit PW25184873, Lancaster, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $21,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MINH NGUYEN AP Realty

    0 10th St W Unit PW25184873, Lancaster, CA 93560
  • /65

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    43012 Montemarte Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,287

    Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

    43012 Montemarte Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /34

    $37,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    0 Spring Valley & Antelope Hwy Unit 25001847, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $28,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • /72

    $485,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    44615 17th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,532

    Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

    44615 17th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /30

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    43128 Homestead St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,760

    Last Listing Agent Mario Medina MM Realty

    43128 Homestead St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    646 Twinberry Ln, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,648

    Last Listing Agent Vianca Lopez Century 21 Masters

    646 Twinberry Ln, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 1021 Cambridge Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1021 Cambridge Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,717

    Last Listing Agent brandon ilic Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    1021 Cambridge Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /7

    $9,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    0 Vic Ave A8 36 Stw Unit 25000359, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $3,629 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 341 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlon Serrano JohnHart Real Estate

    0 Vic Ave A8 36 Stw Unit 25000359, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44510 21st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    44510 21st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,515

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Rodriguez Real Broker

    44510 21st St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /12

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2220 W Avenue K-15, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson The Real Estate Place

    2220 W Avenue K-15, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /14

    $16,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    0 E 152nd St Unit 25009195, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $6,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Howard 1st Property Real Estate Inc

    0 E 152nd St Unit 25009195, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535
  • 41051 Summit Place, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $615,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    41051 Summit Place, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,785

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Diaz-Telly Coldwell Banker Realty

    41051 Summit Place, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /14

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    817 W Avenue J 6, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Queen-Stratford Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    817 W Avenue J 6, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 45408 Raysack Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $287,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    45408 Raysack Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,698

    Last Listing Agent Evie Johns E & J REALTY

    45408 Raysack Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /63

    $554,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    44234 Lively Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,900

    Last Listing Agent Antonia Pennington Compass

    44234 Lively Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /5

    $22,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    0 215th St E Unit 24008890, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 19.09 Acres
    • $1,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 491 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Tooloee

    0 215th St E Unit 24008890, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    44430 15th St E Unit 3, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,041

    Last Listing Agent Bella Shvartsman

    44430 15th St E Unit 3, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 5562 Avenida Classica, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $760,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5562 Avenida Classica, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,389

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Garcia First Team Real Estate

    5562 Avenida Classica, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2625 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,971

    Last Listing Agent Harvey Parnell Harvey Parnell

    2625 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /57

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    45503 Andale Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,275

    Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

    45503 Andale Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 1820 E Avenue J 10, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1820 E Avenue J 10, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,061

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT SILVA SILVA REAL ESTATE GRP.

    1820 E Avenue J 10, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /3

    $37,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Avenue A4 Vic 80th Stw Unit 25007259, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $14,567 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Colovin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    0 Avenue A4 Vic 80th Stw Unit 25007259, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /37

    $474,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2017 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,035

    Last Listing Agent Christina Dimarzo RE/MAX All-Pro

    2017 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /6

    $25,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5900 E Avenue F-8, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesly Iniguez LA Best Homes

    5900 E Avenue F-8, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 3157 E Avenue I Unit F11, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $150,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3157 E Avenue I Unit F11, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    3157 E Avenue I Unit F11, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /66

    $859,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    11660 Lonesome Valley Rd, Leona Valley, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,183

    Last Listing Agent Jon Silva Keller Williams San Diego North Inland

    11660 Lonesome Valley Rd, Leona Valley, CA 93551
  • 0 E 122nd St E Unit IV25173585, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $13,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    0 E 122nd St E Unit IV25173585, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $5,036 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 E 122nd St E Unit IV25173585, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 0 E Avenue K 12, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $21,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 E Avenue K 12, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 10.21 Acres
    • $2,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Smith Allison James Estates & Homes

    0 E Avenue K 12, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /3

    $9,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Apprx E Ave I 80th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $3,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

    0 Apprx E Ave I 80th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /29

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    665 W Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amir Manzoor Amir C. Manzoor

    665 W Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /2

    $26,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    0 100th St W Vic Ave K6 Ave Unit 26000675, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $12,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Levine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home