4,739

Recently Sold Lancaster, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 5536 Gem Ct, Lancaster, CA 98003

    $607,990

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5536 Gem Ct, Lancaster, CA 98003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

    5536 Gem Ct, Lancaster, CA 98003
  • 38522 Desert Flower Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 14, 2025

    38522 Desert Flower Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,433

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Bauer HomeBased Realty

    38522 Desert Flower Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /41

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2037 Comstock Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,338

    Last Listing Agent brandon ilic Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    2037 Comstock Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /45

    $706,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    40450 Snake Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,865

    Last Listing Agent John Pacitto Avant One Real Estate

    40450 Snake Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 46100 20th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $38,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    46100 20th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 10.08 Acres
    • $3,770 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denis Hann Denis Hann Realty

    46100 20th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /29

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    43142 Hampton St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,887

    Last Listing Agent Karen Magdaleno HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    43142 Hampton St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44603 Fig Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $380,880

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    44603 Fig Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,901

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Villalobos Twin Homes & Loans

    44603 Fig Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /7

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Vac Cor Avenue 012 22 Stw, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • Land
    • 2.13 Acres
    • $100,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Tice All People's Realty

    0 Vac Cor Avenue 012 22 Stw, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 4858 W Avenue L-2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4858 W Avenue L-2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hellen Hubert Hellen Hubert, Broker

    4858 W Avenue L-2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /36

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2518 E Avenue K 3, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,837

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dobbs Ryan Dobbs Realty

    2518 E Avenue K 3, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /5

    $98,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    0 W Ave d Unit 25009307, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 3.92 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seffi Toneman Seffi Toneman, Broker

    0 W Ave d Unit 25009307, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44268 Carolside Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $580,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    44268 Carolside Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,485

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo De La Torre Quezada Realty Inc.

    44268 Carolside Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 44256 Sunmist Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    44256 Sunmist Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,752

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Seropian FIRST PACIIFIC REALTY

    44256 Sunmist Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /20

    $168,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2121 E Avenue I Unit 64, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Toledo Ethos International Real Estate

    2121 E Avenue I Unit 64, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 5041 West Ave E, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5041 West Ave E, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Segovia Luxury Collective

    5041 West Ave E, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /13

    $139,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    43850 20th St E Unit 208, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Arellano eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    43850 20th St E Unit 208, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 39203 Foxholm Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    39203 Foxholm Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,101

    Last Listing Agent Anahit Petrosyan HK Realty

    39203 Foxholm Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 40257 Wyngate Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $689,999

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    40257 Wyngate Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,760

    Last Listing Agent Demery Windom Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    40257 Wyngate Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 42240 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    42240 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,883

    Last Listing Agent Meroojohn Ordubejian Westgate Capital

    42240 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /26

    $373,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    45544 Fig Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,518

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ascencio AAA Realty Inc

    45544 Fig Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 1050 Landsford St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $303,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1050 Landsford St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,715

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Paiz ENRG Realty, Inc

    1050 Landsford St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $785,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4741 W Avenue L, Quartz Hill, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    4741 W Avenue L, Quartz Hill, CA 93536
  • 44135 Camellia St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $472,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    44135 Camellia St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,708

    Last Listing Agent Gina Liu IRN Realty

    44135 Camellia St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 3329 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $572,023

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3329 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

3329 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /16

    $10,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19400 W Avenue A, Del Sur, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.2 Acres
    • $4,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    19400 W Avenue A, Del Sur, CA 93536
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1616 Thomas Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,991

    Last Listing Agent Joy Colovin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    1616 Thomas Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $770,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    41820 Oak Barrel Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Reserve at Quartz Hill

    41820 Oak Barrel Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /29

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    44331 36th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,831

    Last Listing Agent Camden Knight eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    44331 36th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 3175 Paxton Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3175 Paxton Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,954

    Last Listing Agent Jon Silva Keller Williams Realty San Die

    3175 Paxton Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 1342 W Avenue h15, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $339,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1342 W Avenue h15, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,103

    Last Listing Agent Eric Patterson Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    1342 W Avenue h15, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 3413 Bellini Way, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3413 Bellini Way, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,009

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sanchez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    3413 Bellini Way, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    43309 43rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,296

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Galier RE/MAX All-Pro

    43309 43rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /67

    $1,319,125

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1030 Lakeview Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,293,090

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Levine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    1030 Lakeview Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 41011 Via Tranqilo, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    41011 Via Tranqilo, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,710

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Rissling Re/Max All-Pro

    41011 Via Tranqilo, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 1250 Stanfill Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1250 Stanfill Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,743

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    1250 Stanfill Rd, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2826 Goldenrain St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,728

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Anne Navarro-Villasana eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2826 Goldenrain St, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    44303 Sundance Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,853

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Lopez Exit Diamond Realty

    44303 Sundance Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 2330 E Avenue j8 Unit 50, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2330 E Avenue j8 Unit 50, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noel Sena CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    2330 E Avenue j8 Unit 50, Lancaster, CA 93535

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home