4,739

Recently Sold Lancaster, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 44432 Chaparral Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    44432 Chaparral Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,485

    Last Listing Agent Christie Limpus-Hathaway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    44432 Chaparral Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 180 W Avenue East 8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $26,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    180 W Avenue East 8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 8.77 Acres
    • $2,965 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ciji Ripoll Re/Max All-Pro

    180 W Avenue East 8, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /53

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2802 W Pillsbury St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,640

    Last Listing Agent Carol Miller Keller Williams Tehachapi

    2802 W Pillsbury St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1408 W Avenue H 14, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Helton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    1408 W Avenue H 14, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3050 W Kildare St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,395

    Last Listing Agent Esperanza Marroquin Marro Real Estate, Inc.

    3050 W Kildare St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /78

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    41053 Knoll Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,366

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Johnson Dwell California Real Estate & Investments

    41053 Knoll Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /51

    $645,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    43827 Chaparral Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,131

    Last Listing Agent Charla Gonzales Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    43827 Chaparral Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 0 25th St West & Ave F-4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 25th St West & Ave F-4, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $13,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 405 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

    0 25th St West & Ave F-4, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 837 E Kettering St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    837 E Kettering St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,308

    Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

    837 E Kettering St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 2613 Lincoln Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2613 Lincoln Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,408

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Santamaria-Alva Century 21 Masters

    2613 Lincoln Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 41926 Bonita Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $695,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    41926 Bonita Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,928

    Last Listing Agent Israel Sanchez Century 21 Doug Anderson

    41926 Bonita Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    0 73rd St W & Ave D, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis McCollam Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 73rd St W & Ave D, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 355 Woodlark St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    355 Woodlark St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,849

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Alvarenga Theresa Morris Realty Group

    355 Woodlark St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /3

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 20.08 Acres
    • $32,371 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Azzi Tony Azzi

    Unlisted Address
  • /5

    $30,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 38th Street East Ave L12 Unit 25000333, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $23,438 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

  • 811 E Avenue j6, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    811 E Avenue j6, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,610

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Howey Century 21 Masters

    811 E Avenue j6, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $16,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0 Vic Avenue G8 25 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 5.33 Acres
    • $3,002 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 281 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Danielsen Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 Vic Avenue G8 25 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 43112 28th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    43112 28th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,558

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    43112 28th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 3244 Ryans Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3244 Ryans Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,888

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Gowin Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    3244 Ryans Place, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 5721 Bulford Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $585,900

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5721 Bulford Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,784

    Last Listing Agent Baldev Gill AV Gill Realty Inc.

    5721 Bulford Place, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 3838 Balmont St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3838 Balmont St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,316

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Bravo LPT Realty, Inc

    3838 Balmont St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /52

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2836 Perfect Place, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,226

    Last Listing Agent Daren Cox Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    2836 Perfect Place, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 5056 W Avenue k12, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $355,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    5056 W Avenue k12, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,007

    Last Listing Agent Ron Hier The Hier Advantage

    5056 W Avenue k12, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /9

    $579,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    45054 Westview Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    45054 Westview Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 0 W Avenue O 12, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $23,900

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    0 W Avenue O 12, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • Land
    • 10.21 Acres
    • $2,341 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Murphy Re/Max All-Pro

    0 W Avenue O 12, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 W Ave D Vic 140 Stw, Del Sur, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $1,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Patterson Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 W Ave D Vic 140 Stw, Del Sur, CA 93536
  • 5160 W Avenue j5, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5160 W Avenue j5, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,625

    Last Listing Agent Kris Garrido Capital Management Realty, Inc

    5160 W Avenue j5, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 42232 42nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    42232 42nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,473

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Butcher eXp Realty of California Inc.

    42232 42nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /3

    $42,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    36 W Avenue f8, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $17,932 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Tisovec Ken Tisovec, Broker

    36 W Avenue f8, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    195 Avenue g8 Unit Vic, High Vista, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.62 Acres
    • $1,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

195 Avenue g8 Unit Vic, High Vista, CA 93535
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    610 W Avenue j8, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,991

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Eliopulos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    610 W Avenue j8, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 36422 El Camino Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $995,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    36422 El Camino Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,981

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    36422 El Camino Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 2040 W Avenue j13 Unit 34, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2040 W Avenue j13 Unit 34, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,001

    Last Listing Agent Genesis De Anda Nansco Management Inc.

    2040 W Avenue j13 Unit 34, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    43037 Sachs Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,122

    Last Listing Agent Janet Buckley Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    43037 Sachs Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /23

    $775,604

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    41837 Castello Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Reserve at Quartz Hill

    41837 Castello Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3557 W Avenue j14, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,273

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Levine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    3557 W Avenue j14, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /7

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    45800 Challenger Way Unit 211, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bebko Real Brokerage Technologies

    45800 Challenger Way Unit 211, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /51

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5734 Las Brisas Terrace, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,315

    Last Listing Agent Lori Fischer Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    5734 Las Brisas Terrace, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 37533 Ficus Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    37533 Ficus Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,701

    Last Listing Agent Diana Estrada-Chiang Exp Realty of California Inc

    37533 Ficus Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /39

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4713 Vahan Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,972

4713 Vahan Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home