Est $749,454
71 White Tail Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,224 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- 70% Above List Price
- $199/SF
- 115 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $442,000
- Dec 29, 2014
Last Listing Agent Tina Huchowski RE/MAX
Est $749,454
71 White Tail Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Huchowski RE/MAX
Est $822,594
117 White Tail Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Keith Kopley eXp Realty
Est $731,569
140 White Tail Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Molet Keller Williams Realty North Central
Est $749,442
72 White Tail Ln, Lancaster, MA 01523
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rick Freeman Keller Williams Realty North Central
Est $705,646
89 Rigby Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cory Mancini HomeSmart First Class Realty
Est $663,218
79 Rigby Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Megee Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest
Est $793,440
99 Rigby Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty
Est $723,862
376 S Meadow Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
Last Sold Summary
Est $510,998
400 S Meadow Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
Last Sold Summary
Est $545,037
412 S Meadow Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nancy Moran Realty Vision
Est $614,711
36 Fitch Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peter Vaillancout EXIT Cape Realty
Est $663,617
52 Fitch Rd, Lancaster, MA 01523