12,940

Properties in ZIP Code 14086

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $419,513 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ryan St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10 Ryan St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,237

      Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $445,783 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ryan St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 Ryan St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Komara Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $564,314 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ryan St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21 Ryan St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    • /2

      Est $307,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5085 William St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      5085 William St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent James Farah No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $467,872 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Rollingwood Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      34 Rollingwood Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Listing by Homecoin.com

    • /2

      Est $376,789 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Aurora St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      541 Aurora St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,500

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Catalano Boulevard Real Estate WNY

    • /2

      Est $350,505 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Aurora St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      526 Aurora St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wander Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $340,518 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Aurora St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      492 Aurora St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Newman Listing by Nichol City Realty

    • /2

      Est $434,623 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Old Post Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      54 Old Post Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ostrowski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $456,161 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Old Post Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      56 Old Post Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubryn Noble Listing by Realty ONE Group Empower

    • /2

      Est $320,004 Not Listed For Sale

      61 S Miller St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      61 S Miller St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Loomis Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $590,685 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Parkedge Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13 Parkedge Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,316
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Kacala Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $463,818 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Creekwood Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      29 Creekwood Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Merritt Kreutzer Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $692,240 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Creekwood Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20 Creekwood Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Laurendi Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $656,264 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Creekwood Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 Creekwood Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ostrowski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $663,605 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Creekwood Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      49 Creekwood Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Ostrowski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $464,544 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Park Walk, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Park Walk, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Todd Danni Chubb-Aubrey Leonard Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $510,354 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Park Walk, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Park Walk, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    • /2

      Est $470,812 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Village View, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      57 Village View, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hoffman Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $703,513 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Lake Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      332 Lake Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Glinski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $575,828 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Arrow Trail, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16 Arrow Trail, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Vickers Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $447,912 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hidden Trail, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Hidden Trail, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $428,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Brice RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $502,612 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hidden Trail, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16 Hidden Trail, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /2

      Est $491,861 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Arrow Trail, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Arrow Trail, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mauro Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $241,116 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Waltham Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Waltham Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Chris Welch Gurney Becker & Bourne

    • /2

      Est $480,815 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Aurora St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      463 Aurora St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Testa Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $288,819 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Westwood Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      305 Westwood Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $771,428 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Westwood Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      281 Westwood Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Glinski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $268,849 Not Listed For Sale

      994 Town Line Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      994 Town Line Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Littlefield Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $346,267 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Ransom Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      817 Ransom Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,001

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Marini Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $311,528 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Ransom Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      807 Ransom Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $308,000

      Last Listing Agent John Gatas Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $288,850 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Westwood Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      332 Westwood Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Weisbeck Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $424,220 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Ransom Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      786 Ransom Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Marini Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $393,268 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Signal Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      39 Signal Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Glinski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $382,430 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Signal Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      47 Signal Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Magguilli Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $338,929 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Signal Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Signal Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Link Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $707,612 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Nichter Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      146 Nichter Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

• /2

      Est $542,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Spring Way, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Spring Way, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Flick Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $380,805 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Erie St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      250 Erie St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    • /2

      Est $329,337 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Erie St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      427 Erie St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Devonte Davis eXp Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home