818

Recently Sold Homes in 17603

Section Image
  • /34

    $145,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    316 Beaver St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,269

    Last Listing Agent Emillie Albrecht Real of Pennsylvania

    316 Beaver St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /41

    $620,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    652 State St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,300

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Seiger Life Changes Realty Group

    652 State St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /22

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    231 S West End Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,588

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fabie Elite Property Sales, LLC

    231 S West End Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /29

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    101 N Queen St Unit 409, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,066

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sue Wolf Keller Williams Elite

    101 N Queen St Unit 409, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /37

    $79,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    102 Bent Pine Ct S, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Esbenshade Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    102 Bent Pine Ct S, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    433 N Charlotte St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,963

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bleacher Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    433 N Charlotte St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /22

    $27,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    215 Fawn Meadow Crossing, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $24/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Serena Riedel Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    215 Fawn Meadow Crossing, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /33

    $350,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10 N Market St Unit 307, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,760

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Berger Shank Keller Williams Elite

    10 N Market St Unit 307, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /36

    $417,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1027 Keystone Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,665

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Snader Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1027 Keystone Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1755 Southport Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,352

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1755 Southport Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /32

    $73,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    101 Grouse Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Althouse Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    101 Grouse Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /37

    $318,700

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    517 Hilton Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,522

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Siegrist Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    517 Hilton Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /57

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1635 Wabank Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,890

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Young Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    1635 Wabank Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /38

    $271,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    823 6th St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,153

    Last Listing Agent mabel hinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    823 6th St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /33

    $289,900

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    36 S Mulberry St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,180

    Last Listing Agent James Dunn Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    36 S Mulberry St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /9

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    642 2nd St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • Studio
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,933

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Larsen Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    642 2nd St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /39

    $277,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    740 S Queen St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • Studio
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,401

    Last Listing Agent Ben Esh Astoria Realty Advisors LLC

    740 S Queen St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /26

    $223,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    117 Nevin St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,114

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    117 Nevin St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /40

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    338 Atkins Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,261

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Johns Keller Williams Elite

    338 Atkins Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /33

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1716 Rock Ledge Ct, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,048

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rebert Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1716 Rock Ledge Ct, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /22

    $269,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    543 S Prince St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,997

    Last Listing Agent James Fisher Keller Williams Elite

    543 S Prince St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /43

    $276,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    346 Dickens Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,663

    Last Listing Agent David Nguyen Cavalry Realty, LLC

    346 Dickens Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1249 Union St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,917

    Last Listing Agent Sukie Ramos Suarez Home 1st Realty

    1249 Union St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /39

    $303,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11 W New St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,867

    Last Listing Agent Mick Kalata Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    11 W New St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /31

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    714 N President Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,818

714 N President Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    136 Springhouse Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,368

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Birk Keller Williams Elite

    136 Springhouse Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /49

    $439,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6 Myrtlewood Ct, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,215

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKnight Straub & Associates Real Estate

    6 Myrtlewood Ct, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /26

    $229,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    348 S Queen St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • Studio
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,554

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Martin Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    348 S Queen St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /24

    $70,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    109 Falcon Ct, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hersh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    109 Falcon Ct, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    14 W James St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • Studio
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,557

    Last Listing Agent Mike Julian Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    14 W James St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /35

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    440 1/2 N Water St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,025

    Last Listing Agent Austin Will Keller Williams Elite

    440 1/2 N Water St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /2

    $186,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    830 Lake St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,834

830 Lake St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /19

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    121 College Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    121 College Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /2

    $261,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    835 3rd St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF

    Current Estimated Value $258,189

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stoltz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    835 3rd St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /46

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    41 W Lemon St Unit 202, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Honabach Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    41 W Lemon St Unit 202, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    839 Marjory Terrace, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,776

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    839 Marjory Terrace, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /55

    $346,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2324 Wood St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,010

    Last Listing Agent Jason Greathouse Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    2324 Wood St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    726 Columbia Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,516

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tchekalenko Keller Williams Elite

    726 Columbia Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /47

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1713 Linwood Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,914

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Reedy Hostetter Realty LLC

    1713 Linwood Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    102 Harvard Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,503

    Last Listing Agent Emma Gaskins Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    102 Harvard Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home