818

Recently Sold Homes in 17603

Section Image
  • /3

    $356,800

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    113 Hillard Field, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Will Keller Williams Elite

    113 Hillard Field, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    415 Redwood Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,056

    Last Listing Agent Peg Kuhns Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    415 Redwood Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /26

    $299,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    441 W Frederick St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,872

    Last Listing Agent Chris Marrella Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    441 W Frederick St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /24

    $53,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    203 Oakfield Ct W, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $32/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Serena Riedel Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    203 Oakfield Ct W, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /2

    $142,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    420 Lafayette St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,680

    Last Listing Agent Jake Beiler Hostetter Realty LLC

    420 Lafayette St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /53

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    515 W James St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,210

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zecher Keller Williams Elite

    515 W James St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /27

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1244 Union St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,151

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hall RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    1244 Union St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /34

    $360,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    112 Townhouse Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,816

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Mow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    112 Townhouse Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    521 Manor St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,697

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stoltz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    521 Manor St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /32

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    840 Hilton Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,611

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Moyer Keller Williams Elite

    840 Hilton Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /35

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    640 Hebrank St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,003

    Last Listing Agent Parker Wolfe Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

    640 Hebrank St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    612 W Chestnut St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • Studio
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1857

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,921

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hersh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    612 W Chestnut St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /67

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1070 Wheatland Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,113

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Garpstas Keller Williams Elite

    1070 Wheatland Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /11

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    458 Poplar St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,134

    Last Listing Agent tyler cody Real of Pennsylvania

    458 Poplar St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /53

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    917 Columbia Ave Unit 633, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,642

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Stutzman Bering Real Estate Co.

    917 Columbia Ave Unit 633, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /40

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    683 Fairview Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,843

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Wood Coldwell Banker Realty

    683 Fairview Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /23

    $293,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    206 Pennshire Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,446

    Last Listing Agent Cory Stoltz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    206 Pennshire Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /50

    $371,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    319 Hawthorne Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,087

    Last Listing Agent Puja Neopaney Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    319 Hawthorne Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /5

    $419,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    530 White Chapel Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,127

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hess RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    530 White Chapel Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /23

    $108,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    104 Silver Wind Ct S, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    104 Silver Wind Ct S, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /61

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    206 Eckman Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,109

    Last Listing Agent Ben Esh Astoria Realty Advisors LLC

    206 Eckman Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /29

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    753 High St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,940

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Gibson Coldwell Banker Realty

    753 High St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /41

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    515 Lafayette St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,943

    Last Listing Agent Beau Mora LPT Realty, LLC

    515 Lafayette St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1705 Wheatland Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,104

    Last Listing Agent Sajy Mathew Coldwell Banker Realty

    1705 Wheatland Ave, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    737 Barr Blvd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,780

    Last Listing Agent R. Ashley Brunner LPT Realty, LLC

    737 Barr Blvd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1922 Edington Place, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,955

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Flowers Coldwell Banker Realty

    1922 Edington Place, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /40

    $261,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1338 Fremont St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,539

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Alexander Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    1338 Fremont St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /33

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    101 N Queen St Unit 406, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,394

    Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    101 N Queen St Unit 406, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /50

    $420,600

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    675 N Field Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,484

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    675 N Field Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2336 Wood St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF

    Current Estimated Value $307,859

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hostetter Coldwell Banker Realty

    2336 Wood St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /44

    $428,500

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1704 Drummers Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,432

    Last Listing Agent Christian Will Keller Williams Elite

    1704 Drummers Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    870 Hilton Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,309

    Last Listing Agent Greg Melton Highland Realty Group LLC

    870 Hilton Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /35

    $112,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    107 Oriole Ct, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Diener RE/MAX Evolved

    107 Oriole Ct, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /19

    $288,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    101 Townhouse Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,336

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hess RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    101 Townhouse Ln, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /16

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    535 Poplar St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,593

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gearhart RKG Real Estate, LLC

    535 Poplar St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /14

    $264,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    531 Lafayette St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,443

    Last Listing Agent Luis Torres Mountain Realty ERA Powered

    531 Lafayette St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /34

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    305 Banyan Circle Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,243

305 Banyan Circle Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /36

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2724 Royal Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,649

2724 Royal Rd, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    749 Manor St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • Studio
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Musser EXP Realty, LLC

    749 Manor St, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /35

    $372,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    210 Ruby St, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • Studio
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,838

    Last Listing Agent mabel hinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    210 Ruby St, Lancaster, PA 17603

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home