7,019

Homes in ZIP Code 75134

Section Image
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2321 Arcady Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,617

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Garcia NB Elite Realty

    2321 Arcady Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /27

      Est $302,600 Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Marvin Gardens, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1359 Marvin Gardens, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cunningham Fathom Realty

  • /8

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    1524 N Carolina Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Move into this family home built in 2024 This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home contains the features you expect are included in this open-concept floor plan. Spacious bedrooms and light fill the home creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. If you like cooking or eating, this kitchen does not disappoint. You will love the quartz countertops, beautiful cabinets and wood floors throughout. Call

    Terri Attaway Terri Attaway

    1524 N Carolina Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /15

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    879 W Wintergreen Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,575

    Last Listing Agent Keeshunta Sullivan eXp Realty, LLC

    879 W Wintergreen Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /27

      Est $283,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Illinois Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1316 Illinois Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Millie Nguyen Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /2

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    536 Arbor Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Christopher Martinez Elite Real Estate Texas

    536 Arbor Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /14

    $204,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1319 Oakbrook St, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,138

    Last Listing Agent Koushal Parikh Repeat Realty, LLC

    1319 Oakbrook St, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /16

      Est $282,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 E Springcrest Cir, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1600 E Springcrest Cir, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 163 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victorino Chavarria Central Metro Realty

  • /30

    $279,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    1214 April Showers Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to this pristine single-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car rear-entry garage, ideally situated in an established neighborhood known for friendly neighbors and everyday convenience. The well-insulated, spacious floorplan offers thoughtful sight lines from the living area into the dining space, creating a comfortable flow for both daily living and entertaining.

    Kimberly Bates Orchard Brokerage

    1214 April Showers Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /27

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4343 Highland St, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,486

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Torres Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    4343 Highland St, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /11

    $350,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    1513 Vermont Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Spacious and beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in the heart of Lancaster. This inviting property offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality, featuring an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The generously sized living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen, complete with ample cabinetry, modern appliances, and a convenient breakfast

    Angela Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

    1513 Vermont Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /11

    $284,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1317 Harbor Ct, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,097

    Last Listing Agent Richard Akinwale GO Real Estate

    1317 Harbor Ct, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /18

      Est $348,120 Not Listed For Sale

      3229 Sunshine Way, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3229 Sunshine Way, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lichao Weng

  • /28

    $219,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    533 Arbor Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Ranch style home in well established neighborhood close to schools and commute. Three beds two full baths with two living area one could be used as a den or formal dining area. The large living area has a brick fireplace also there is built in shelving in the living area and the bonus area. There are granite countertops and laminate flooring throughout. Galley style kitchen with a breakfast area.

    Cecilia Williams Next Level Realty

    533 Arbor Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /25

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2653 Hartford Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,440

    Last Listing Agent Brinn Fariss eXp Realty LLC

    2653 Hartford Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /28

      Est $246,648 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Lexington Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      837 Lexington Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Blazek

  • /25

    $275,000 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    1517 Kentucky Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Welcome to this well-maintained single-story home nestled in a quiet, neighbor-friendly community in Lancaster known for its family-friendly atmosphere and everyday convenience. With an HOA fee of only $125 annually, this home offers affordable living while still providing a welcoming neighborhood environment buyers will appreciate. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with comfortable living

    Tevin Rogers Realty of America, LLC

    1517 Kentucky Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /2

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    921 Woodcrest Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • Land
    • 7,187 Sq Ft
    • $478,788 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,500

    Last Listing Agent Greg Vasterling Norel Solutions Real Estate,

    921 Woodcrest Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /12

      Est $265,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Nancy Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1109 Nancy Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizette Cadena Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

  • /16

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    2463 Marimont Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Convenient Lancaster living at its finest! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,660 sq ft of comfortable space plus a 2-car garage. Picture yourself starting each day in the bright kitchen, then retreating to the spacious master suite after work. The open layout flows perfectly for both quiet evenings and entertaining guests. Located just minutes from major shopping centers and

    Joel Broyles Whiterock SFR, LLC

    2463 Marimont Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /25

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1035 Mayflowers Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,446

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Umber Compass RE Texas , LLC

    1035 Mayflowers Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /33

      Est $410,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Alicia Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1026 Alicia Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /40

    $380,000 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    1308 Arbordale Ct, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Step into this stunning Lancaster gem that checks every boxThis beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience. Sitting on a premium corner lot, you’ll enjoy added privacy and curb appeal that truly stands out. Inside, you’re greeted with a spacious layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining — featuring a versatile

    Darrien Norman Epique Realty LLC

    1308 Arbordale Ct, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /12

    $412,787 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3317 Saint James Place, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelia Dunbar Scott Dunbar Group

    3317 Saint James Place, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /20

      Est $256,515 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 E Pepperidge Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3018 E Pepperidge Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Agustin Enriquez Monument Realty

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 9,025 Sq Ft
    • $482,625 per Acre

    3050 Baskin Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Cristal Benitez Realty Texas LLC

    3050 Baskin Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /35

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1726 Brooks Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,053

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1726 Brooks Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /40

      Est $377,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Illinois Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1344 Illinois Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deante Preston Deante S. Preston Real Estate

  • /35

    $329,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft

    2535 Brentwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Built in 2018, this spacious 2-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and approximately 2,633 square feet of living space. The layout provides generous room for everyday living and entertaining, along with a 2-car attached garage. Conveniently located in Lancaster with easy access to major roads, this home offers a great combination of space, function, and comfort.

    Edward Heidarian Home Pros Real Estate Group

    2535 Brentwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1535 Clearbrook St, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,661

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Roberts Wells Realty Solutions, LLC

    1535 Clearbrook St, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /18

      Est $277,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 April Showers Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1207 April Showers Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Onyia GO Real Estate

  • /9

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft

    114 E Park Place Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Bring your vision and unlock the potential! This property is a true fixer-upper in need of a full renovation, offering an incredible opportunity for investors, builders, or buyers looking to create a custom home from the ground up. With a solid footprint and endless possibilities, this home is ready for a complete transformation. Ideal for cash buyers or renovation loans. Property sold as-is—no

    Homero Duarte Mora Bella, Inc.

    114 E Park Place Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /21

    $292,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2458 Manchester Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,493

    Last Listing Agent Tametra Thomas Epique Realty LLC

    2458 Manchester Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /9

      Est $267,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Marsh Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2929 Marsh Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamiko Syrie The Kenzie Moore Group

  • /26

    $145,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    2910 Tanglewood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Invest in Lancaster, TX! This well-maintained duplex offers dependable structure and only needs a bit of TLC to bring out its full potential. The owner has taken great care of the property, and with a few updates, it can easily transform into a welcoming home or a strong long-term investment. Located directly across from Cedar Valley College, this duplex sits in one of Lancaster’s most convenient

    Mallane Scott Lanee Scott Realtors, LLC

    2910 Tanglewood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /25

    $294,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1021 Badger Run, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,680

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cameron Home Capital Realty LLC

    1021 Badger Run, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /25

      Est $378,058 Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Poppy Place, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3227 Poppy Place, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Shells Chris DeCoste Realty Group

  • /9

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 9,060 Sq Ft
    • $264,423 per Acre

    2736 Cedardale Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Great opportunity to own a small vacant commercial lot in a convenient and growing area. This level, rectangular lot offers excellent potential for a variety of commercial uses such as barber shop, beauty shop, office building, tool shop, etc. Lot size is 0.21 acres on an interior lot; approximately 60x158 feet. Nestled within an established area with easy access to city amenities, schools,

    Gwen Moore RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    2736 Cedardale Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /25

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1521 Addison Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,775

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nguyen TNG Realty

    1521 Addison Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home