3,202

Lansing, KS Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $439,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Ash Ln, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      298 Ash Ln, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent We Sell KC Team 1st Class Real Estate-We Sell

  • /22

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    512 Fairlane St, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,415

    Last Listing Agent Denise Atkins KW Diamond Partners

    512 Fairlane St, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /50

      Est $342,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Gilman Rd, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      300 W Gilman Rd, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Phillips Real Broker, LLC

  • /28

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    120 Highland Rd, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,055

    Last Listing Agent Katelin Meyers Realty Executives

    120 Highland Rd, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /26

      Est $320,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Ida St, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      125 Ida St, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kinsley Pister 1st Class Real Estate-We Sell

  • /25

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    530 Holiday Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,775

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cox ReeceNichols - Leawood

    530 Holiday Ct, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /38

      Est $297,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Main St, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      201 N Main St, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Farr TEAM RE/MAX House of Dreams

  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    629 Ida St, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,738

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Alton Realty Executives

    629 Ida St, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /31

      Est $463,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Meadowlark Rd, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      623 Meadowlark Rd, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Whimley Reilly Real Estate LLC

  • /19

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    527 S Valley Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,798

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Wiggin Reilly Real Estate LLC

    527 S Valley Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /27

      Est $401,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Meadowlark Rd, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      619 Meadowlark Rd, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Appel Colonial Realty Inc

  • /27

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    521 Hillbrook Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,205

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hansen Realty Executives

    521 Hillbrook Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /41

      Est $410,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Hillside Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      677 Hillside Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Payne Reilly Real Estate LLC

  • /29

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    809 Canyon Ln, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,553

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dollard Lynch Real Estate

    809 Canyon Ln, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /36

      Est $381,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Willow Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      600 Willow Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katelin Meyers Realty Executives

  • /53

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    401 W Olive St, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,451

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hansen Realty Executives

    401 W Olive St, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /36

      Est $301,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Willow Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      504 Willow Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Payne Reilly Real Estate LLC

  • /29

    $179,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    215 E Mary St, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,269

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Reynaud Platinum Realty LLC

    215 E Mary St, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /31

      Est $378,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Willow Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      507 Willow Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Knight Platinum Realty LLC

  • /2

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    310 E Kansas Ave, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,403

    Last Listing Agent Edder Morales Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    310 E Kansas Ave, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /22

      Est $398,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Holiday Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      717 Holiday Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rischer Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    134 Woodland Rd, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,011

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Williams Platinum Realty LLC

    134 Woodland Rd, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /29

      Est $258,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Ida St, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      805 Ida St, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Mein ReeceNichols Premier Realty

  • /2

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    900 Oakmont Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,254

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vanek Platinum Realty LLC

    900 Oakmont Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /24

      Est $272,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Ida St, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      815 Ida St, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Whimley Reilly Real Estate LLC

  • /37

    $272,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    713 Englewood St, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,697

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hill Reilly Real Estate LLC

    713 Englewood St, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /27

      Est $303,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Continental Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Continental Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thrive Real Estate KC Team KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /47

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    119 Willow Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,561

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Welch

    119 Willow Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /15

      Est $300,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Englewood St, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      806 Englewood St, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Alton Realty Executives

  • /46

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    833 Rock Creek Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,225

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Seeger Reilly Real Estate LLC

    833 Rock Creek Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /29

      Est $314,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Daisy St, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      106 Daisy St, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

• /28

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1322 Rock Creek Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,595

    Last Listing Agent Sally Estes Reilly Real Estate LLC

    1322 Rock Creek Ct, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /33

      Est $289,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Daisy St, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      100 Daisy St, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Scheele Platinum Realty LLC

  • /29

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    102 S 3rd Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,163

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Caiharr Platinum Realty LLC

    102 S 3rd Ct, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /41

      Est $336,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Brookridge St, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      120 Brookridge St, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Omar Herrera Platinum Realty LLC

  • /49

    $386,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    571 Hithergreen Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,194

    Last Listing Agent Katie Payne Reilly Real Estate LLC

    571 Hithergreen Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /41

      Est $317,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Englewood St, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      700 Englewood St, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hill Reilly Real Estate LLC

  • /24

    $367,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    542 Creekside Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,122

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Alton Realty Executives

    542 Creekside Ct, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /30

      Est $273,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Brookridge St, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      129 Brookridge St, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guide Group Compass Realty Group

  • /46

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    670 Hillside Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,160

    Last Listing Agent Andi Pawlowski Reilly Real Estate LLC

    670 Hillside Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home