11,334

Homes in ZIP Code 48911

Section Image
  • /23

    $699,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $691,065

    Last Listing Agent Janice Ruhala Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    Unlisted Address
    • /47

      Est $230,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Bedford Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2717 Bedford Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shron Nathan Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

  • /10

    $130,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3310 W Mount Hope Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,169

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hands The Local Element

    3310 W Mount Hope Ave, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /27

      Est $346,904 Not Listed For Sale

      5794 Macmillan Way, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5794 Macmillan Way, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Arts Century 21 Affiliated

  • 5750 Orchard Ct, Lansing, MI 48911

    $215,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5750 Orchard Ct, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,949

    Last Listing Agent Frank Jajou Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    5750 Orchard Ct, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /39

      Est $249,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2677 Grovenburg Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2677 Grovenburg Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lieder-Rice KW Realty Living

  • /31

    $189,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3207 Sunderland Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,694

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jackson Home Towne Real Estate

    3207 Sunderland Rd, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /42

      Est $172,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 R G Curtiss Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1014 R G Curtiss Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lycos RE/MAX Michigan

  • /22

    $180,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3611 W Holmes Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,545

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Stolikes Real Estate One 1st

    3611 W Holmes Rd, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /19

      Est $390,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2388 Houghton Hollow Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2388 Houghton Hollow Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bankson Key Realty One, LLC

  • /36

    $344,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3708 David Ln, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,252

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    3708 David Ln, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /9

      Est $197,220 Not Listed For Sale

      3127 Rayborn Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3127 Rayborn Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Williams Americas Dream Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $292,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3633 Muirfield Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,303

    Last Listing Agent Brock Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    3633 Muirfield Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /25

      Est $220,038 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Lama Cir, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      319 Lama Cir, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kitzmiller Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

  • /43

    $260,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2519 Belaire Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,446

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Reimer EXP Realty - Lansing

    2519 Belaire Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /49

      Est $204,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Kennedy Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1524 Kennedy Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Gedeon Home Towne Real Estate

  • /36

    $301,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2720 Brigantine Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,000

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Banks Good Company Realty

    2720 Brigantine Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /47

      Est $179,484 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Sawyer Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      307 Sawyer Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Gallimore RE/MAX Michigan

  • /20

    $155,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5700 Pheasant Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,742

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kollin Vision Real Estate

    5700 Pheasant Ave, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /25

      Est $102,497 Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Beechfield Dr Unit 5, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6217 Beechfield Dr Unit 5, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Sotolongo-Carballo Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /13

    $104,300 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2816 Greenbelt Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,610

    Last Listing Agent Mara Tomic-Bobas Mara Realty

    2816 Greenbelt Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /33

      Est $95,667 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Marywood Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6121 Marywood Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason VanSickle RE/MAX Michigan

  • /15

    $89,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    5902 Hilliard Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,850

    Last Listing Agent Blayke Gallie Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    5902 Hilliard Rd, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /27

      Est $110,944 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Ingham St, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3001 Ingham St, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Admin Admin Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

  • /90

    $950,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4240 Dell Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,536

    Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    4240 Dell Rd, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /30

      Est $143,841 Not Listed For Sale

      911 E Willoughby Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      911 E Willoughby Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacee Robison Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /28

    $297,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    3522 Saint Andrews Cir Unit 33, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,684

    Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    3522 Saint Andrews Cir Unit 33, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /22

      Est $118,149 Not Listed For Sale

      6401 S Washington Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6401 S Washington Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

  • /26

    $226,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3212 Ingham St, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,179

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Willcutt Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    3212 Ingham St, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /16

      Est $106,025 Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Beechfield Dr Unit 88, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6302 Beechfield Dr Unit 88, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sanborn Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

  • /67

    $529,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4.5 Locust Ln, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thaddeus Napier-Dunnings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    4.5 Locust Ln, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /13

      Est $164,636 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Brighton Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4101 Brighton Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,199
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • /34

    $215,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5267 Crocus Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,021

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Seibold Real Estate One 1st

    5267 Crocus Ave, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /28

      Est $127,896 Not Listed For Sale

      6128 S Washington Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6128 S Washington Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Olson Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /28

    $210,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6923 Vernson Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,556

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA SCHAFER RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    6923 Vernson Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /37

      Est $146,290 Not Listed For Sale

      6241 Yunker St, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6241 Yunker St, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Gedeon Home Towne Real Estate

  • /38

    $122,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5732 Selfridge Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,791

    Last Listing Agent A'Saan Watson Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    5732 Selfridge Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /18

      Est $172,615 Not Listed For Sale

      945 W Miller Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      945 W Miller Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristen Cardarelli Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

  • /33

    $168,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4024 Stillwell Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,156

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    4024 Stillwell Ave, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /53

      Est $142,540 Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Cooper Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6501 Cooper Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shara Grachek Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home