3,737

Lansing, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    231 Hillcrest Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,406

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hollands Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    231 Hillcrest Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
    • /2

      Est $400,143 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Dart Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Dart Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Morris-Knower Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1156 Warren Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,503

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Ferrara Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    1156 Warren Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
    • /2

      Est $542,769 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Janivar Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      55 Janivar Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bushberg Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    168 Salmon Creek Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,407

    Last Listing Agent Jill Burlington Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    168 Salmon Creek Rd, Lansing, NY 14882
    • /2

      Est $482,953 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Janivar Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      39 Janivar Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Steele Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    54 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,911

    Last Listing Agent Allison Hogue Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    54 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850
    • /2

      Est $538,367 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Janivar Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29 Janivar Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Jacobsen Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

  • /2

    $254,400 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    397 Jerry Smith Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Wilson Listing by L Wilson Realty

    397 Jerry Smith Rd, Lansing, NY 14882
    • /2

      Est $457,147 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Janivar Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Janivar Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

• /2

    $824,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    52 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,606

52 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850
    • /2

      Est $401,943 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Janivar Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Janivar Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Steele Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $433,817 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Brook Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      124 Brook Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Wahl Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $629,396 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ayla Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Ayla Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chai Ithaca Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $418,235 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bush Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      8 Bush Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Doyle Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $739,476 Not Listed For Sale

      988 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      988 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Guy Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $571,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1016 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fayerty Cokeley Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $689,663 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      964 Cayuga Heights Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine DelVecchio Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $689,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Autumn Ridge Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Autumn Ridge Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Saggese Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $674,564 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Ludlowville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      175 Ludlowville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Rightmyer-Macolini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Est $318,038 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Woodsedge Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      151 Woodsedge Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

• /2

      Est $489,665 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Seacord Ln, Lansing, NY 14882

      • Studio
      • 705,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      42 Seacord Ln, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23-25 Maple Ave, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      23-25 Maple Ave, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hirvonen Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $570,840 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Van Ostrand Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      712 Van Ostrand Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Jones Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Warren Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1244 Warren Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ahlness Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      5 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      4 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /2

      Est $931,320 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lake Forest Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31 Lake Forest Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,800
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rio Lange Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $980,304 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Bill George Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      180 Bill George Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit F4, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit F4, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Leonard Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $561,961 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Warren Rd, Lansing, NY 14850

      680 Warren Rd, Lansing, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Leonard Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Smugglers Path Unit Lot 5 IB408956, Lansing, NY 14850

      0 Smugglers Path Unit Lot 5 IB408956, Lansing, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hollands Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Warren Rd, Lansing, NY

      7 Warren Rd, Lansing, NY

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Auburn Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      403 Auburn Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Fedrizzi RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY

      0 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Garner Linz Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dart Dr Unit B IB408067, Lansing, NY 14850

      0 Dart Dr Unit B IB408067, Lansing, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Jensen Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 N Triphammer Rd #D1 Rd, Ithaca-Town, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2250 N Triphammer Rd #D1 Rd, Ithaca-Town, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chai Ithaca Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $858,332 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Bower Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1863
      113 Bower Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /2

      Est $619,380 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      86 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mei Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $627,121 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      90 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home