3,737

Lansing, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $603,183 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      88 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mei Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Seacord Ln Unit R1512244, Lansing, NY 14882

      0 Seacord Ln Unit R1512244, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Lagalla Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $624,594 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      94 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mei Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $626,797 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      92 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mei Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $820,806 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Sweazey Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • Built 1995
      178 Sweazey Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Eldredge Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hillcrest Rd Unit 407455, Lansing, NY 14850

      0 Hillcrest Rd Unit 407455, Lansing, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 826 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rafferty Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $684,256 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodland Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15 Woodland Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Burlington Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ridge Rd Unit 411280, Lansing, NY 14882

      0 Ridge Rd Unit 411280, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Jones Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $358,099 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Woodsedge Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      143 Woodsedge Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Saggese Listing by Warren Real Estate of Ithaca

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ridge Rd Unit S1491876, Lansing, NY 14882

      0 Ridge Rd Unit S1491876, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Jones Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stormy View Dr, Lansing, NY 14850

      0 Stormy View Dr, Lansing, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Saggese Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $498,294 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      20 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

    • /2

      Est $476,937 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Aidans Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5 Aidans Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mei Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Nut Ridge Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      123 Nut Ridge Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $449/SF
      • Last Sold Price $885,000

      Last Listing Agent William Krause Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $725,843 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Fenner Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      365 Fenner Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Guy Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit GL1, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit GL1, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hirvonen Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $480,590 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Davis Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      545 Davis Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Constance O'Hearn Listing by Land of Lakes Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit H-1, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit H-1, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Seaman Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Auburn Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      496 Auburn Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

• /2

      Est $444,611 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Franklyn Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17 Franklyn Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Skeval Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Lansingville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      492 Lansingville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian DeYoung Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Est $563,301 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      44 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mei Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      3 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hogue Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit F12, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit F12, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rio Lange Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $585,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Warren Rd, Lansing, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1260 Warren Rd, Lansing, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Burke Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Locke Rd, Locke, NY 13092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      175 Locke Rd, Locke, NY 13092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilynn Reycroft Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $506,150 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Cherry Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      78 Cherry Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rosentel Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $668,240 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woodland Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3 Woodland Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chai Ithaca Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Munson Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      316 Munson Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jer Yuan Wansink Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $530,684 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Asbury Rd, Freeville, NY 13068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      339 Asbury Rd, Freeville, NY 13068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Steele Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $409,216 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Salmon Creek Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      236 Salmon Creek Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Burke Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $577,493 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      76 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /2

      Est $760,166 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Millcroft Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5 Millcroft Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lustick Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $572,831 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      66 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mei Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $375,944 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Collins Rd, Freeville, NY 13068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Collins Rd, Freeville, NY 13068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Lagalla Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit E10, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit E10, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Rukavena Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit B3, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2250 N Triphammer Rd Unit B3, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,390
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Santos Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $626,104 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      87 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mei Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $428,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2073 E Shore Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      • Studio
      • 9,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2073 E Shore Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $622,613 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woodland Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      24 Woodland Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ganem Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home